SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 21 Women 200 Y Breast


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Schwartz, Laura 2:24.00 3/4 2:24.53 1 9
LTDV Moyer, Caroline 2:27.70 3/5 2:25.58 2 7
GMUP Rosenburg, Kaleigh 2:40.99 3/8 2:30.98 3 6
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMST Letendre, Denise 2:28.96 3/6 2:28.64 1 9
1693 Minzenmayer, Ellen 2:40.36 3/1 2:34.13 2 7
1693 Maqueda, Victoria 2:40.00 3/7 2:36.07 3 6
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 2:30.00 3/2 2:39.44 1 9
UC09 Dietrich, Mallory 2:28.30 3/3 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
L4S Bozeman, Lesley 3:20.00 1/3 3:26.61 1 9
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ETM Deaton, Rebecca 2:48.00 2/5 2:49.72 1 9
LASH Lovett, Mandy 3:07.66 2/8 3:01.48 2 7
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
COLU Pellegrini, Traci 2:44.20 2/4 2:41.10 1 9
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Hug, Laurie 2:49.42 2/3 2:48.99 1 9
RMST Groves, Lisa 2:52.64 2/6 2:54.19 2 7
GSM Kalibat, Rebecca 3:00.00 2/1 2:55.13 3 6
ALEX Bershok, Rhonda 3:33.68 1/6 3:28.98 4 5
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Swanson, Vibeke 2:57.52 2/2 2:51.27 1 9
VMST Miller, Patricia 2:57.60 2/7 2:56.91 2 7
VMST Speer, Nancy 3:10.20 1/4 3:14.76 3 6
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ANCM Pettijohn, Margot 3:14.85 1/5 3:18.26 1 9
L4S Johnston, Jennifer 7:58.49 1/7 8:20.95 2 7
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
L4S Hannam, Karen 5:13.49 1/2 6:19.21 1 9
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home