SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20 Men 100 Y Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RIPM Zenyuh, James 40-44 1:45.00 1/6 51.25 1 9
1693 Henderson, James 18-24 53.12 7/4 52.17 1 9
1693 Glass, Austin 18-24 55.50 7/6 52.76 2 7
ALEX McHenry, Scott 25-29 57.00 7/7 55.44 2 7
1693 Elsaesser, Evan 30-34 56.60 7/2 56.19 1 9
CRUZ Bell, David 40-44 1:13.00 3/2 56.84 2 7
SVY Rees, Greg 45-49 57.40 7/1 57.48 1 9
L4S Fisher, Alex 18-24 1:00.29 6/7 57.88 3 6
SVY Evans, Jeffrey 50-54 57.50 7/8 58.12 1 9
DCAC Williams, Neill 50-54 59.22 6/5 58.82 2 7
1693 Rockwell, John 40-44 1:00.06 6/6 59.25 3 6
UC10 Tikhonoff, Jonathan 30-34 59.57 6/3 59.43 2 7
L4S Wolfred, Drew 30-34 1:05.00 5/8 59.77 3 6
L4S Woodworth, Scott 40-44 58.56 6/4 59.90 4 5
DCAC Barrett, Patrick 35-39 1:02.10 5/3 1:00.36 1 9
FINS Miller, Michael 30-34 1:00.31 6/1 1:00.95 4 5
RMST Baldwin, Craig 40-44 1:01.93 5/4 1:02.64 5 4
UMAC Romack, Dave 40-44 1:00.06 6/2 1:02.67 6 3
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 1:02.86 5/7 1:03.23 3 6
MERR VanRoden, Jack 25-29 1:02.28 5/2 1:03.44 3 6
1693 Gass, Kraig 35-39 1:06.90 4/3 1:03.45 2 7
DCAC Grasha, Eric 40-44 1:02.20 5/6 1:03.48 7 2
CBFY Crossland, Jerry 60-64 1:07.00 4/6 1:03.80 2 7
MERR Connell, Allan 25-29 1:02.00 5/5 1:03.86 4 5
1693 Earle, Daniel 45-49 1:01.57 6/8 1:04.05 2 7
L4S House, Christopher 50-54 1:06.00 4/5 1:05.20 4 5
L4S Grill, Michael 45-49 1:08.00 4/7 1:05.59 3 6
CBFY Hegna, Ryan 35-39 1:15.00 3/7 1:06.33 3 6
1776 Meyer, Geoffrey 65-69 1:09.50 4/8 1:07.00 1 9
CMYM Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 45-49 1:05.54 4/4 1:07.97 4 5
ROCH Moreland, Michael 55-59 1:07.04 4/2 1:08.11 1 9
LTDV Moyer, Matthew 25-29 1:08.05 4/1 1:08.67 5 4
DCAC Czander, Eric 50-54 1:10.00 3/5 1:09.33 5 4
TIDE Salazar, Lawrence 25-29 1:25.00 2/7 1:09.61 6 3
FFH Kraus, Andrew 25-29 1:20.00 2/4 1:11.71 7 2
FAC Thompson, Jeffery 50-54 1:10.56 3/3 1:12.56 6 3
MERR Joubert, Kevin 45-49 1:16.00 3/1 1:17.15 5 4
GOLD Rolston, Howard 75-79 1:17.36 3/8 1:18.58 1 9
GERM Wright, Stephen 65-69 1:20.00 2/5 1:20.11 2 7
ANCM Leonard, Roger 70-74 1:22.34 2/3 1:22.76 1 9
CMYM Toy, Raymond 50-54 1:23.98 2/2 1:26.22 7 2
VMST Novell, Ken 75-79 1:26.21 2/8 1:27.68 2 7
DCAC Massonneau, Christopher 55-59 1:23.23 2/6 1:28.00 2 7
MERR Burgess, Douglas 60-64 1:27.88 1/4 1:28.93 3 6
VMST Miller, Jim 65-69 1:26.00 2/1 1:30.24 3 6
AGUA Bernstein, Rich 70-74 1:35.00 1/3 1:30.52 2 7
RMST Paulson, Laurence 65-69 1:33.01 1/5 1:39.55 4 5
VMST Gaulrapp, Edward 75-79 1:50.00 1/7 1:52.87 3 6
VMST Bamford, Sherman 50-54 2:12.00 1/1 2:00.76 8 1
ANCM Britt, Clay 55-59 54.99 7/3 NS 0
RMST Evans, Brian 50-54 1:12.09 3/6 NS 0
ANCM Greer, Marshall 80-84 1:48.00 1/2 NS 0
ALEX Hastings, Corey 40-44 1:09.75 3/4 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home