SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 16 Men 200 Y IM


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARMS Bechtold, Leander 2:03.00 7/5 2:01.03 1 9
UC08 Guminski, Timothy 2:14.00 6/3 2:18.14 2 7
FINS Maj, Christopher 2:20.00 5/6 2:21.39 3 6
UC10 Rinald, Kevin 2:30.68 3/5 2:26.64 4 5
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC02 Guiffre, John 2:00.84 7/4 2:01.25 1 9
CMYM Walker, Adam 2:13.86 6/5 2:08.48 2 7
UMAC Laplante, Brett 2:15.62 6/2 2:12.22 3 6
GMUP Xu, Tim 2:17.46 6/7 2:15.54 4 5
MERR VanRoden, Jack 2:20.00 5/4 2:19.34 5 4
RMST Koons, Andrew 2:18.09 6/1 2:20.77 6 3
MERR Connell, Allan 2:20.00 5/5 2:25.48 7 2
TIDE Kuldell, Philip 2:30.46 3/4 2:26.53 8 1
TIDE Salazar, Lawrence 2:50.00 3/8 2:26.67 9 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC09 Helfers, Edward 2:04.20 7/2 2:01.87 1 9
SVY Boris, Joseph 2:18.97 6/8 2:22.91 2 7
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Rockwell, John 2:12.57 6/4 2:11.59 1 9
UMAC Romack, Dave 2:10.63 7/1 2:16.33 2 7
DCAC Moon, WonKee 2:22.22 5/8 2:17.15 3 6
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 2:03.44 7/3 2:03.47 1 9
UMAC Goodison, Michael 2:15.15 6/6 2:14.85 2 7
MESC O'Leary, Shawn 2:20.22 5/2 2:19.34 3 6
CMYM Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 2:23.70 4/5 2:20.00 4 5
GERM Tomson, Farol 2:30.00 4/8 2:37.69 5 4
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMST Harris, Gregory 2:11.69 7/8 2:08.10 1 9
SVY Evans, Jeffrey 2:07.90 7/7 2:09.23 2 7
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 2:20.00 5/3 2:16.12 3 6
L4S House, Christopher 2:21.00 5/7 2:20.20 4 5
L4S Ellis, Brian 2:23.21 4/4 2:24.16 5 4
DCAC Czander, Eric 2:26.00 4/6 2:25.53 6 3
L4S Wells, Ernie 2:40.00 3/2 2:31.93 7 2
DCAC Frentsos, Jerome 2:03.85 7/6 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GMUP Jones, Mark 2:24.00 4/3 2:22.27 1 9
VMST Chenault, Robert 2:44.00 3/7 2:26.28 2 7
ALEX Bales, Paul 2:30.00 4/1 2:34.98 3 6
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FINS Kannegieser, Robert 2:21.12 5/1 2:19.80 1 9
ANCM Cheney, David 2:29.57 4/2 2:32.56 2 7
1776 Keyser, Brian 2:31.51 3/3 2:32.77 3 6
GSM Van Horn, Larry 3:10.36 2/3 3:07.64 4 5
1776 Hemmerle, Jamie 2:30.00 4/7 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Dougherty, Stephen 2:39.00 3/6 2:39.78 1 9
GERM Walters, Mark 2:59.50 2/4 3:02.94 2 7
UC08 Gondek, Paul 3:22.00 2/7 3:28.58 3 6
RMST Paulson, Laurence 3:17.90 2/6 3:41.21 4 5
GERM Boyle, Michael 4:23.21 1/3 4:34.98 5 4
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ANCM Leonard, Roger 2:50.00 3/1 3:00.96 1 9
AGUA Bernstein, Rich 3:20.00 2/2 3:11.32 2 7
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GOLD Rolston, Howard 3:00.00 2/5 2:59.32 1 9
GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 3:28.88 1/4 3:21.75 2 7
VMST Gaulrapp, Edward 3:40.00 1/5 3:38.27 3 6
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home