SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Men 50 Y Breast


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
L4S Fisher, Alex 28.11 8/3 26.48 1 9
MACM Franklin, Ryan 30.00 7/5 29.74 2 7
UC08 Guminski, Timothy 31.43 6/3 31.71 3 6
L4S Veatch, Richard 36.36 4/8 35.81 4 5
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Fay, Christopher 27.01 8/5 27.20 1 9
1693 Stamps, Nathan 26.00 8/4 31.93 2 7
MERR Connell, Allan 32.09 5/4 35.15 3 6
L4S Parker, Alexander 40.00 3/7 40.67 4 5
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC10 Tikhonoff, Jonathan 30.31 7/3 30.21 1 9
ALEX Taylor, Tim 31.89 6/2 32.31 2 7
UC10 Keyes, Brett 29.87 8/8 33.86 3 6
NAMI Folgar, Javier 38.00 3/3 36.16 4 5
RMST Thomasian, Aram 45.00 2/7 36.94 5 4
ARMS Marquet, Louis 43.00 2/4 37.06 6 3
1693 Loughran, Kyle 29.50 8/1 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CBFY Hegna, Ryan 35.00 4/5 31.21 1 9
SVY Dryburgh, Andrew 32.00 6/1 31.36 2 7
RMST Hanford, Jeremy 34.91 4/4 32.45 3 6
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Williams, Rich 28.43 8/6 29.04 1 9
SVY Houchins, Bradford 30.50 7/2 29.38 2 7
L4S Bower, Matthew 31.18 6/5 29.60 3 6
ALEX Kidd, Michael 34.00 5/8 30.47 4 5
UC04 McNelis, Michael 30.99 6/4 30.99 5 4
DCAC Moon, WonKee 32.00 6/7 31.00 6 3
ALEX Bingaman, Cory 31.50 6/6 31.18 7 2
DCAC Grasha, Eric 35.71 4/6 34.90 8 1
NAMI Casstevens, Wade 41.87 3/1 41.01 9 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UMAC Goodison, Michael 29.49 8/7 29.05 1 9
SVY Gross, Jeremy 30.50 7/6 29.17 2 7
SVY Sangmeister, Gary 29.90 7/4 29.44 3 6
SVY Rees, Greg 32.75 5/5 31.33 4 5
CMYM Canaday, Brent 36.06 4/2 34.83 5 4
DCAC Amezcua, David 34.24 5/2 35.44 6 3
CBFY Reynolds, Sean 34.08 5/1 35.45 7 2
UC12 Coleman, Wisdom 43.47 2/5 45.16 8 1
MESC O'Leary, Shawn 30.87 7/1 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DCAC Williams, Neill 28.68 8/2 28.10 1 9
VMST Harris, Gregory 1:28.64 1/8 28.83 2 7
FAC Thompson, Jeffery 36.51 3/5 39.21 3 6
VMST Bamford, Sherman 1:15.00 1/1 1:01.24 4 5
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VMST Chenault, Robert 34.00 5/7 30.58 1 9
UC12 Hellmann, Ralph 30.60 7/7 30.70 2 7
GMUP Grecco, Paul 33.07 5/3 33.74 3 6
MARY Collins, Michael 36.13 4/1 35.14 4 5
VMST Romo, Robert 36.50 3/4 35.54 5 4
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Keyser, Brian 30.98 7/8 31.51 1 9
ARMS Nishimura, Koji 32.00 6/8 31.53 2 7
GSM Van Horn, Larry 38.79 3/6 40.41 3 6
ANCM Denes, Thomas 50.00 1/2 41.71 4 5
MERR Burgess, Douglas 46.39 1/5 47.73 5 4
1776 Hemmerle, Jamie 33.50 5/6 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Dougherty, Stephen 36.10 4/7 36.62 1 9
GSM Ryan, James 43.58 2/3 39.45 2 7
DCAC Haddan, Barry 39.80 3/2 39.47 3 6
ROCH Gianniny, Bruce 45.00 2/2 43.01 4 5
VMST Nelson, Bill 48.00 1/6 47.24 5 4
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GERM Greger, Ronald 45.00 2/1 43.23 1 9
1776 Kremzier, James 45.00 2/8 43.63 2 7
MERR Lowe, Jet 44.00 2/6 43.87 3 6
ROCH Walters, Dan 41.89 3/8 44.10 4 5
VMST Frogley, Christopher 47.20 1/3 48.64 5 4
GSM Dragon, Jim 35.16 4/3 NS 0
L4S Frost, Charles 45.00 1/4 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RMST Pilette, Sterling 58.00 1/7 1:12.58 1 9
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home