SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Men 50 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
L4S Fisher, Alex 18-24 28.11 8/3 26.48 1 9
1693 Fay, Christopher 25-29 27.01 8/5 27.20 1 9
DCAC Williams, Neill 50-54 28.68 8/2 28.10 1 9
VMST Harris, Gregory 50-54 1:28.64 1/8 28.83 2 7
1693 Williams, Rich 40-44 28.43 8/6 29.04 1 9
UMAC Goodison, Michael 45-49 29.49 8/7 29.05 1 9
SVY Gross, Jeremy 45-49 30.50 7/6 29.17 2 7
SVY Houchins, Bradford 40-44 30.50 7/2 29.38 2 7
SVY Sangmeister, Gary 45-49 29.90 7/4 29.44 3 6
L4S Bower, Matthew 40-44 31.18 6/5 29.60 3 6
MACM Franklin, Ryan 18-24 30.00 7/5 29.74 2 7
UC10 Tikhonoff, Jonathan 30-34 30.31 7/3 30.21 1 9
ALEX Kidd, Michael 40-44 34.00 5/8 30.47 4 5
VMST Chenault, Robert 55-59 34.00 5/7 30.58 1 9
UC12 Hellmann, Ralph 55-59 30.60 7/7 30.70 2 7
UC04 McNelis, Michael 40-44 30.99 6/4 30.99 5 4
DCAC Moon, WonKee 40-44 32.00 6/7 31.00 6 3
ALEX Bingaman, Cory 40-44 31.50 6/6 31.18 7 2
CBFY Hegna, Ryan 35-39 35.00 4/5 31.21 1 9
SVY Rees, Greg 45-49 32.75 5/5 31.33 4 5
SVY Dryburgh, Andrew 35-39 32.00 6/1 31.36 2 7
1776 Keyser, Brian 60-64 30.98 7/8 31.51 1 9
ARMS Nishimura, Koji 60-64 32.00 6/8 31.53 2 7
UC08 Guminski, Timothy 18-24 31.43 6/3 31.71 3 6
1693 Stamps, Nathan 25-29 26.00 8/4 31.93 2 7
ALEX Taylor, Tim 30-34 31.89 6/2 32.31 2 7
RMST Hanford, Jeremy 35-39 34.91 4/4 32.45 3 6
GMUP Grecco, Paul 55-59 33.07 5/3 33.74 3 6
UC10 Keyes, Brett 30-34 29.87 8/8 33.86 3 6
CMYM Canaday, Brent 45-49 36.06 4/2 34.83 5 4
DCAC Grasha, Eric 40-44 35.71 4/6 34.90 8 1
MARY Collins, Michael 55-59 36.13 4/1 35.14 4 5
MERR Connell, Allan 25-29 32.09 5/4 35.15 3 6
DCAC Amezcua, David 45-49 34.24 5/2 35.44 6 3
CBFY Reynolds, Sean 45-49 34.08 5/1 35.45 7 2
VMST Romo, Robert 55-59 36.50 3/4 35.54 5 4
L4S Veatch, Richard 18-24 36.36 4/8 35.81 4 5
NAMI Folgar, Javier 30-34 38.00 3/3 36.16 4 5
1776 Dougherty, Stephen 65-69 36.10 4/7 36.62 1 9
RMST Thomasian, Aram 30-34 45.00 2/7 36.94 5 4
ARMS Marquet, Louis 30-34 43.00 2/4 37.06 6 3
FAC Thompson, Jeffery 50-54 36.51 3/5 39.21 3 6
GSM Ryan, James 65-69 43.58 2/3 39.45 2 7
DCAC Haddan, Barry 65-69 39.80 3/2 39.47 3 6
GSM Van Horn, Larry 60-64 38.79 3/6 40.41 3 6
L4S Parker, Alexander 25-29 40.00 3/7 40.67 4 5
NAMI Casstevens, Wade 40-44 41.87 3/1 41.01 9 0
ANCM Denes, Thomas 60-64 50.00 1/2 41.71 4 5
ROCH Gianniny, Bruce 65-69 45.00 2/2 43.01 4 5
GERM Greger, Ronald 70-74 45.00 2/1 43.23 1 9
1776 Kremzier, James 70-74 45.00 2/8 43.63 2 7
MERR Lowe, Jet 70-74 44.00 2/6 43.87 3 6
ROCH Walters, Dan 70-74 41.89 3/8 44.10 4 5
UC12 Coleman, Wisdom 45-49 43.47 2/5 45.16 8 1
VMST Nelson, Bill 65-69 48.00 1/6 47.24 5 4
MERR Burgess, Douglas 60-64 46.39 1/5 47.73 5 4
VMST Frogley, Christopher 70-74 47.20 1/3 48.64 5 4
VMST Bamford, Sherman 50-54 1:15.00 1/1 1:01.24 4 5
RMST Pilette, Sterling 75-79 58.00 1/7 1:12.58 1 9
GSM Dragon, Jim 70-74 35.16 4/3 NS 0
L4S Frost, Charles 70-74 45.00 1/4 NS 0
1776 Hemmerle, Jamie 60-64 33.50 5/6 NS 0
1693 Loughran, Kyle 30-34 29.50 8/1 NS 0
MESC O'Leary, Shawn 45-49 30.87 7/1 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home