SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Women 50 Y Breast


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LTDV Moyer, Caroline 31.20 7/4 31.01 1 9
1693 Dickhudt, Mackenzie 38.09 5/2 36.23 2 7
CBFY Halner, Kristina 35.00 7/8 40.28 3 6
ALEX Enright, Schuyler 55.00 2/7 45.12 4 5
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Maqueda, Victoria 33.40 7/6 31.30 1 9
1693 Shaner, Sara 33.10 7/5 32.73 2 7
1693 Minzenmayer, Ellen 34.10 7/2 32.91 3 6
VMST Wallace, Devon 38.00 5/3 38.81 4 5
UC04 Talty, Leah 40.35 4/6 39.97 5 4
DCAC Ames, Jillian 38.10 5/1 NS 0
ARMS Davis, Samantha 36.00 6/3 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 33.28 7/3 33.44 1 9
L4S Stranzl, Colleen 36.99 6/2 37.13 2 7
MERR Long, Uliana 39.62 4/5 38.05 3 6
UC12 Pierce, Jennifer 45.00 3/1 39.61 4 5
1776 Plimpton, Hannah 39.90 4/3 39.76 5 4
FAC DeVito, Christina 46.95 3/8 45.60 6 3
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Gass, Krista 35.13 6/5 33.60 1 9
ALEX Jakubchak, Lindsey 35.06 6/4 34.07 2 7
L4S Bozeman, Lesley 43.15 3/6 42.07 3 6
UC09 Herbein, Orsolya 42.75 3/4 42.36 4 5
ARMS Hufford, Ellen 52.17 2/2 52.60 5 4
UMAC Fu, Angela 52.14 2/6 54.58 6 3
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ETM Deaton, Rebecca 36.00 6/6 36.19 1 9
LASH Messenlehner, Carina 38.09 5/7 38.64 2 7
LASH Lovett, Mandy 41.85 4/7 39.16 3 6
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GMUP Layton, Katie 34.93 7/1 37.81 1 9
GERM Postma, Terri 38.00 5/4 38.13 2 7
L4S Ihrig, Ylva 41.87 4/1 41.74 3 6
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RMST Groves, Lisa 34.76 7/7 35.52 1 9
GSM Kalibat, Rebecca 37.90 6/8 37.14 2 7
L4S Wetzel, Denise 42.92 3/5 39.95 3 6
CBFY Sadowski, Susan 38.00 5/5 42.71 4 5
ALEX Bershok, Rhonda 44.00 3/2 42.96 5 4
RMST McNamara, Beth 44.81 3/7 44.01 6 3
UC12 Houston, Cynthia 51.41 2/3 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MASH Dwyer, Cecelia 39.20 4/4 37.16 1 9
VMST Miller, Patricia 38.08 5/6 37.18 2 7
1693 Restrepo, Marie 37.68 6/7 38.36 3 6
RMST Brightwell, Kim 37.69 6/1 38.59 4 5
RMST Dawson, Mandy 40.44 4/2 41.77 5 4
RMST Flynn, Merri 42.39 4/8 44.31 6 3
L4S Frost, Holly 55.35 1/4 52.77 7 2
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FAC Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn 47.75 2/4 43.45 1 9
L4S Duquette, Bobbe 49.63 2/5 52.17 2 7
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Wolff, Melinda 38.14 5/8 37.33 1 9
RMST Kirwan, Denise 43.00 3/3 41.08 2 7
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
L4S Hannam, Karen 1:03.90 1/5 1:21.47 1 9
VMST Martin, Judy 1:10.00 1/3 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home