SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Men 100 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Bureau, Lucas 18-24 45.45 15/4 43.97 1 9
1693 Gallagher, Kevin 30-34 46.39 15/5 45.67 1 9
1693 Glass, Sidney 25-29 48.00 15/2 47.32 1 9
GMUP Littles, Jonathan 18-24 48.70 15/8 47.64 2 7
1693 Loughran, Kyle 30-34 47.50 15/3 47.83 2 7
1693 Fay, Christopher 25-29 48.50 15/1 48.17 2 7
MARY Bellamy, Robert 35-39 48.00 15/6 48.41 1 9
RIPM Zenyuh, James 40-44 48.35 15/7 48.48 1 9
SVY Gross, Jeremy 45-49 49.75 14/5 48.91 1 9
CONN Dearstyne, Lou 50-54 49.75 14/3 49.47 1 9
ALEX McCafferty, Jacob 30-34 51.00 14/8 49.57 4 5
L4S Compton, Taylor 25-29 49.93 14/6 50.04 3 6
UC09 Helfers, Edward 35-39 50.50 14/1 50.53 2 7
VMST Harris, Gregory 50-54 51.11 13/4 50.65 2 7
FINS Deal, Fred 25-29 57.00 9/7 50.70 4 5
SVY Rees, Greg 45-49 51.85 13/5 50.85 2 7
L4S Wolfred, Drew 30-34 52.00 13/6 51.32 5 4
MACM Franklin, Ryan 18-24 50.50 14/7 51.33 3 6
UC10 Tikhonoff, Jonathan 30-34 52.41 13/2 51.94 6 3
L4S Bower, Matthew 40-44 54.31 11/2 52.48 2 7
DCAC Barrett, Patrick 35-39 56.10 10/8 52.55 3 6
MESC O'Leary, Shawn 45-49 52.84 13/1 52.71 3 6
MERR VanRoden, Jack 25-29 52.98 12/4 52.71 5 4
VMST Snyder, Scott 25-29 57.00 9/2 52.78 6 3
RMST Baldwin, Craig 40-44 52.95 13/8 52.93 3 6
CBFY Hegna, Ryan 35-39 53.00 12/5 53.00 4 5
UMAC Laplante, Brett 25-29 55.00 10/4 53.11 7 2
1693 Lesnewsky, Erik 35-39 54.13 11/3 53.24 5 4
SVY Sangmeister, Gary 45-49 53.10 12/3 53.25 4 5
FINS Maj, Christopher 18-24 56.31 9/4 53.26 4 5
UC09 Weinbaum, David 30-34 54.48 11/7 53.36 7 2
DCAC Grasha, Eric 40-44 53.45 12/1 53.42 4 5
CMYM Walker, Adam 25-29 52.72 13/7 53.59 8 1
FINS Miller, Michael 30-34 53.20 12/2 53.63 8 1
CMYM Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 45-49 53.50 11/4 53.75 5 4
ALEX Jent, Daniel 40-44 53.19 12/6 53.76 5 4
1693 Slater, Douglas 60-64 56.00 10/1 54.14 1 9
GMUP Kendall, Cody 25-29 54.18 11/6 54.26 9 0
NAMI Dreier, Nate 18-24 53.50 12/8 54.34 5 4
CRUZ Harbourt, Cliff 45-49 53.28 12/7 54.53 6 3
UC10 Rinald, Kevin 18-24 54.01 11/5 54.67 6 3
UC10 Crosnicker, Mark 30-34 55.00 11/8 54.82 9 0
GMUP Xu, Tim 25-29 56.32 9/5 54.82 10 0
DCAC Fitts, Marcus 25-29 57.87 9/8 54.97 11 0
1693 Stamps, Nathan 25-29 50.00 14/2 55.20 12 0
CBFY Gambale, Michael 45-49 54.90 11/1 55.22 7 2
RMST Koons, Andrew 25-29 55.01 10/5 55.81 13 0
CBFY Crossland, Jerry 60-64 57.00 9/6 55.86 2 7
UMAC Oloughlin, Jonathan 30-34 55.27 10/6 55.86 10 0
LTDV Moyer, Matthew 25-29 55.06 10/3 55.93 14 0
DCAC Dawson, Logan 25-29 56.50 9/3 56.51 15 0
TIDE Kuldell, Philip 25-29 59.99 7/7 56.79 16 0
L4S Grill, Michael 45-49 58.00 8/5 57.14 8 1
SVY Houchins, Bradford 40-44 58.00 8/3 57.22 6 3
UC07 Kroberger, Christopher 45-49 58.00 8/4 57.43 9 0
L4S Ellis, Brian 50-54 58.65 8/8 57.52 3 6
UC08 Guminski, Timothy 18-24 56.00 10/7 57.53 7 2
MERR Joubert, Kevin 45-49 58.50 8/1 58.54 10 0
MERR Connell, Allan 25-29 55.89 10/2 58.59 17 0
GMUP Jones, Mark 55-59 57.50 9/1 58.87 1 9
GMUP Mucker, Vincent 40-44 58.50 8/2 59.20 7 2
RMST Hanford, Jeremy 35-39 1:03.00 5/5 59.31 6 3
1776 Meyer, Geoffrey 65-69 1:01.50 6/3 59.39 1 9
FAC Thompson, Jeffery 50-54 59.38 7/6 59.39 4 5
FFH Kraus, Andrew 25-29 1:09.06 4/1 59.40 18 0
UMAC Shipp, Bill 55-59 58.80 7/5 59.56 2 7
MASH Clark, Ted 55-59 59.00 7/3 1:00.00 3 6
RMST Gwilliam, Glenn 35-39 1:01.37 6/5 1:00.11 7 2
L4S Wells, Ernie 50-54 1:03.00 5/6 1:00.14 5 4
DCAC Czander, Eric 50-54 1:02.00 6/2 1:00.19 6 3
ROCH Moreland, Michael 55-59 1:01.01 6/4 1:00.30 4 5
RMST Eliot, Doug 50-54 58.68 7/4 1:00.31 7 2
TIDE Salazar, Lawrence 25-29 1:10.00 3/6 1:01.15 19 0
1776 Keyser, Brian 60-64 58.50 8/7 1:01.40 3 6
UC08 Schlapo, James 60-64 1:02.12 6/1 1:01.44 4 5
GERM Golden, Scott 50-54 1:02.00 6/7 1:01.71 8 1
L4S Martin, Morgan 40-44 1:03.00 5/4 1:02.12 8 1
RIPM Rickard, Alan 60-64 1:01.89 6/6 1:02.63 5 4
ARMS Marquet, Louis 30-34 59.66 7/2 1:02.76 11 0
ANCM Denes, Thomas 60-64 1:03.00 5/3 1:03.05 6 3
DCAC Franz, Craig 65-69 1:06.00 4/5 1:03.35 2 7
ROCH Gianniny, Bruce 65-69 1:04.00 5/2 1:04.49 3 6
CMYM Toy, Raymond 50-54 1:04.87 5/7 1:04.64 9 0
VMST Sober, Harry 75-79 1:06.02 4/3 1:04.67 1 9
CMYM Canaday, Brent 45-49 1:05.74 5/8 1:05.92 11 0
ALEX Gartner, Kenneth 25-29 1:22.00 2/8 1:06.07 20 0
GSM Ryan, James 65-69 1:07.15 4/2 1:06.92 4 5
VMST Novell, Ken 75-79 1:05.39 5/1 1:07.75 2 7
MERR Burgess, Douglas 60-64 1:07.67 4/7 1:08.60 7 2
L4S Parker, Alexander 25-29 1:05.90 4/4 1:08.66 21 0
RMST Sickenberger, William 55-59 1:10.00 3/3 1:08.85 5 4
ANCM Leonard, Roger 70-74 1:09.64 3/4 1:09.33 1 9
GERM Wright, Stephen 65-69 1:10.00 3/2 1:09.74 5 4
MERR Mandour, Saleh 60-64 1:12.00 3/7 1:09.96 8 1
DCAC Amezcua, David 45-49 1:10.00 3/8 1:09.99 12 0
DCAC Massonneau, Christopher 55-59 1:09.30 4/8 1:10.91 6 3
BERK Levine, Steven 65-69 1:07.08 4/6 1:11.63 6 3
VMST Miller, Jim 65-69 1:12.00 3/1 1:12.50 7 2
GOLD Hamada, Ahmed 75-79 1:09.79 3/5 1:13.16 3 6
VMST Nelson, Bill 65-69 1:15.00 2/5 1:13.97 8 1
RMST Wynes, Anthony 45-49 1:13.96 2/4 1:14.07 13 0
NAMI Casstevens, Wade 40-44 1:18.31 2/7 1:16.08 9 0
MERR Lowe, Jet 70-74 1:16.00 2/6 1:16.27 2 7
1776 Tulenko, Tom 75-79 1:18.00 2/2 1:18.56 4 5
UC12 Coleman, Wisdom 45-49 1:15.62 2/3 1:20.04 14 0
VMST Frogley, Christopher 70-74 1:20.76 2/1 1:23.67 3 6
VMST Belfit, Scott 65-69 1:36.00 1/3 1:28.92 9 0
RMST Pilette, Sterling 75-79 1:26.00 1/4 1:29.00 5 4
DCM Shay, Barry 75-79 1:27.87 1/5 1:35.34 6 3
VMST Bamford, Sherman 50-54 1:55.00 1/2 1:37.90 10 0
RMST Nobbe, Nick 75-79 1:43.00 1/6 1:45.89 7 2
RMST Evans, Brian 50-54 1:02.28 6/8 NS 0
GMUP Gandee, Brad 60-64 1:00.00 7/1 NS 0
ALEX Hasbach, Christian 40-44 52.00 13/3 NS 0
CBFY Reynolds, Sean 45-49 58.10 8/6 NS 0
L4S Veatch, Richard 18-24 1:00.00 7/8 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home