SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Women 100 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Grier, Katie 35-39 52.15 10/4 51.91 1 9
1693 Wujciak, Anna 18-24 56.78 10/1 53.46 1 9
1693 Ryczek, Emily 18-24 55.00 10/6 53.67 2 7
UMAC Grover, Mollie 35-39 54.86 10/3 54.62 2 7
BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 50-54 55.25 10/2 55.29 1 9
DFSH Greenawalt, Anne 30-34 58.35 9/5 55.94 1 9
LTDV Moyer, Caroline 18-24 56.68 10/7 56.58 3 6
ALEX McWilliams, Katie 30-34 57.19 10/8 57.17 2 7
1693 Maqueda, Victoria 25-29 1:01.81 8/4 57.25 2 7
1693 Gass, Krista 35-39 1:00.23 9/7 58.20 3 6
CBFY Halner, Kristina 18-24 57.61 9/4 58.50 4 5
FINS Chialastri, Kate 30-34 1:02.88 8/1 58.68 3 6
SVY Mahaney, Melanie 25-29 59.00 9/6 58.88 3 6
CBFY Booth, Gretchen 45-49 59.27 9/2 59.18 1 9
1693 Choe, Michele 40-44 1:02.00 8/6 1:00.47 2 7
VMST Wallace, Devon 25-29 1:01.00 9/1 1:00.77 4 5
LASH Roberts, Cynthia 35-39 1:01.92 8/3 1:00.97 4 5
LASH Messenlehner, Carina 40-44 1:03.00 7/5 1:01.01 3 6
ALEX Aepli, Lauren 30-34 1:02.01 8/2 1:01.37 4 5
L4S Adams, Anne-Marie 40-44 1:02.99 8/8 1:01.41 4 5
UC10 Olbum, Orly 18-24 1:01.08 9/8 1:02.01 5 4
1693 Dickhudt, Mackenzie 18-24 1:05.07 7/7 1:02.15 6 3
ANCM Roddin, Julie 40-44 1:02.48 8/7 1:02.33 5 4
GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 1:20.00 3/6 1:02.61 2 7
RMST Bass, Amy 45-49 1:05.33 7/1 1:02.71 3 6
RMST Johnson, Mindy 50-54 1:04.00 7/3 1:02.99 2 7
L4S Krause, Dori 45-49 1:12.18 4/6 1:03.66 4 5
1776 Swanson, Vibeke 55-59 1:04.40 7/6 1:04.11 1 9
RMST Sauvage, Marie 45-49 1:03.00 7/4 1:05.07 5 4
UC04 Talty, Leah 25-29 1:08.47 5/5 1:05.50 5 4
FAC Algera, Bonnie 40-44 1:06.51 6/5 1:06.12 6 3
1776 Wolff, Melinda 65-69 1:07.16 6/2 1:06.27 1 9
MERR Norris, Kate 55-59 1:07.15 6/6 1:07.01 2 7
RMST McNamara, Beth 50-54 1:08.24 5/4 1:07.21 3 6
RIPM Emanuel, Florence 55-59 1:08.00 6/1 1:07.23 3 6
MASH Weil, Wendy 55-59 1:06.00 6/4 1:07.25 4 5
CBFY Hopkins, Joanne 40-44 1:08.00 6/8 1:07.71 7 2
ALEX Enright, Schuyler 18-24 1:35.00 2/6 1:07.86 7 2
RMST Dawson, Mandy 55-59 1:06.00 7/8 1:08.05 5 4
GMUP Thompson, Kim 50-54 1:08.91 5/3 1:08.27 4 5
ALEX Taylor, Alaina 35-39 1:10.00 5/8 1:08.98 5 4
L4S Stranzl, Colleen 30-34 1:09.58 5/2 1:09.00 5 4
VMST Miller, Patricia 55-59 1:07.63 6/7 1:09.62 6 3
RMST Romero, Sharon 18-24 1:11.87 4/5 1:09.78 8 1
ANCM Gainor, Cathy 50-54 1:10.00 5/1 1:10.50 5 4
1776 Watts, Sue 60-64 1:10.53 4/4 1:10.57 1 9
ALEX Bowdring, Katherine 60-64 1:15.00 4/1 1:11.29 2 7
CBFY Sadowski, Susan 50-54 1:10.00 5/7 1:11.71 6 3
VMST Lyttle, Ann 70-74 1:12.08 4/3 1:12.64 1 9
1776 Figenshu, Susan 60-64 1:20.00 3/2 1:13.65 3 6
L4S Shuford, Carol 50-54 1:14.00 4/2 1:14.44 7 2
VMST Barry, Marcia 65-69 1:15.00 4/7 1:14.52 2 7
FAC Cameron, Terri 50-54 1:17.54 3/4 1:15.78 8 1
L4S Bozeman, Lesley 35-39 1:17.33 4/8 1:17.07 6 3
UC09 Herbein, Orsolya 35-39 1:19.29 3/3 1:20.48 7 2
RMST Bennett, Ruth 70-74 1:22.36 3/1 1:21.21 2 7
ARMS Hufford, Ellen 35-39 1:18.95 3/5 1:21.71 8 1
VMST Schreiner, Beth 75-79 1:22.65 3/8 1:21.87 1 9
GERM Andrews, Lynne 70-74 1:27.00 2/4 1:28.20 3 6
UMAC Fu, Angela 35-39 1:28.73 2/5 1:31.89 9 0
VMST Walker, Laura 80-84 1:49.00 1/4 1:38.31 1 9
RMST Manheim, Lucy 75-79 1:45.00 2/2 1:41.94 2 7
RMST Kidd, Sally 55-59 1:48.00 2/7 1:42.27 7 2
L4S Hannam, Karen 75-79 2:06.21 1/5 2:31.50 3 6
DCAC Ames, Jillian 25-29 1:05.00 7/2 NS 0
1693 Davidson, Julia 40-44 1:07.00 6/3 NS 0
ARMS Duarte, Ana 25-29 1:01.88 8/5 NS 0
UC12 Houston, Cynthia 50-54 1:30.00 2/3 NS 0
GERM Lynch, Susan 50-54 2:15.00 1/3 NS 0
1776 Swavely, Jill 50-54 1:20.00 3/7 NS 0
L4S Walters, Suzanne 45-49 1:09.12 5/6 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home