SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Event Results

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Mixed 1000 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1693 Head, Carter 18-24 10:30.00 1/4 10:38.45 1 9
TNYA Denrich, David 35-39 11:15.25 1/2 10:56.43 1 9
L4S Bower, Matthew 40-44 11:20.00 1/1 11:01.45 1 9
UC10 Tikhonoff, Jonathan 30-34 10:56.00 1/3 11:03.96 1 9
L4S De Muro, Jerry 60-64 10:55.00 1/5 11:20.87 1 9
1776 Hug, Laurie 50-54 11:33.11 2/5 11:30.73 1 9
RMST Koons, Andrew 25-29 11:14.00 1/6 11:32.77 1 9
FINS Kannegieser, Robert 60-64 11:25.61 2/4 11:38.54 2 7
1776 Reilly, Jeff 55-59 11:33.50 2/3 11:43.25 1 9
SVY Mahaney, Melanie 25-29 12:00.00 2/2 11:44.26 1 9
1693 Greene, Shannon 30-34 11:18.21 1/7 11:50.16 1 9
UC10 Olbum, Orly 18-24 11:55.00 2/6 11:53.21 1 9
SVY Boris, Joseph 35-39 11:24.18 1/8 11:59.19 2 7
SVY Dryburgh, Andrew 35-39 12:00.00 2/7 12:02.58 3 6
1693 Earle, Daniel 45-49 12:01.76 2/1 12:13.32 1 9
ROCH Moreland, Michael 55-59 12:06.37 2/8 12:13.68 2 7
SVY Houchins, Bradford 40-44 14:00.00 4/5 12:21.02 2 7
CBFY Reynolds, Sean 45-49 12:38.85 3/3 12:27.35 2 7
RMST Eliot, Doug 50-54 12:27.23 3/5 12:38.25 1 9
CBFY Halner, Kristina 18-24 13:30.00 3/2 12:38.80 2 7
1776 Swanson, Vibeke 55-59 12:12.12 3/4 12:41.74 1 9
CBFY Crossland, Jerry 60-64 13:30.00 3/7 12:46.97 3 6
CBFY Booth, Gretchen 45-49 13:30.00 3/1 12:48.04 1 9
L4S Ihrig, Ylva 45-49 13:50.00 4/4 13:17.36 2 7
1776 Burke, Barbara 55-59 13:19.33 3/6 13:22.61 2 7
L4S Becker, Marlene 50-54 14:05.00 4/3 13:24.66 2 7
RMST Dawson, Mandy 55-59 13:44.02 3/8 14:02.80 3 6
VMST Barry, Marcia 65-69 14:20.99 4/6 14:19.46 1 9
BERK Levine, Steven 65-69 14:48.12 4/2 14:25.98 1 9
MASH Sturm, Shari 55-59 15:30.00 4/8 14:48.98 4 5
RMST Moyer, Steven 60-64 16:00.00 5/5 14:52.09 4 5
L4S Sours, Kate 18-24 16:00.00 5/3 15:35.11 3 6
1693 Ahlgren, Kyle 40-44 16:30.00 5/7 15:36.26 3 6
ANCM Lim-Sharpe, Judy 65-69 17:06.00 5/1 15:58.85 2 7
RIPM Dewing, Maria 50-54 15:40.00 5/4 16:06.03 3 6
FAFF Brown, Ray 50-54 14:59.49 4/7 16:16.48 2 7
1776 Tulenko, Tom 75-79 16:15.00 5/6 16:39.34 1 9
VMST Gaulrapp, Edward 75-79 18:00.00 5/8 17:27.12 2 7
FAC Segmuller, Hermann 50-54 21:30.00 6/2 19:13.49 3 6
FAFF Ball, Nancy 60-64 19:54.49 6/5 19:39.66 1 9
RMST Nobbe, Nick 75-79 19:00.00 6/4 19:57.80 3 6
RMST Manheim, Lucy 75-79 20:49.52 6/6 20:38.37 1 9
RMST Paulson, Laurence 65-69 16:17.19 5/2 20:55.78 2 7
UC10 Slaughter, Jodie 60-64 25:00.30 6/7 24:06.51 2 7
L4S Hoffmann, Caroline 25-29 20:00.00 6/3 25:51.77 2 7

L4S Bowers, Jeff 55-59 18:00.00 NS NS 0
ANCM Denes, Thomas 60-64 15:00.00 NS NS 0
UC10 Dragon, Tony 40-44 12:54.35 NS NS 0
RMST Evans, Brian 50-54 13:20.30 NS NS 0
ALEX Malner, Kristen 40-44 15:00.00 NS NS 0
ALEX Murray, James 45-49 11:31.91 NS NS 0
UC12 O'Hanlan, Misha 60-64 23:12.47 NS NS 0
L4S Walters, Suzanne 45-49 17:30.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home