Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 1, 2017 - Sun, Dec 3, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 4: Women 100 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Ibanez Lopez, Liliana
25-29
51.94
7/4
55.06
1
9
OPA
Glenn, Katie
40-44
59.00
7/5
59.12
1
9
LVM
Harris, MK
25-29
1:10.00
5/2
1:01.30
2
7
ROSE
Cienega, Melissa
18-24
1:00.98
7/6
1:01.38
1
9
GRA
Hecker, Caitlin
18-24
1:00.55
7/3
1:02.18
2
7
GRA
Piskunova, Olga
25-29
1:03.00
7/7
1:03.47
3
6
MACS
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
45-49
1:02.53
7/2
1:03.89
1
9
CVMM
Godges, Arlette
50-54
1:04.18
7/8
1:04.22
1
9
TAM
Val, Laura
65-69
1:07.50
6/1
1:04.40
1
9
T-26
James, Jessica
30-34
1:04.92
6/4
1:04.86
1
9
ROSE
Tsuchiya, Ann
25-29
1:10.00
5/6
1:04.95
4
5
MELO
Matena, Jana
55-59
1:07.79
6/8
1:05.16
1
9
LVM
Lee, Mary
35-39
1:04.99
6/5
1:05.17
1
9
MVN
Walker, Heidi
40-44
1:03.00
7/1
1:05.37
2
7
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
50-54
1:06.89
6/2
1:05.62
2
7
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
45-49
1:07.43
6/7
1:05.89
2
7
CMS
Crouch, Kim
55-59
1:06.74
6/6
1:06.22
2
7
SDSM
Stiles, Jasmine
50-54
1:05.55
6/3
1:06.65
3
6
SDSM
Maroudis, Kristina
40-44
1:08.54
5/5
1:06.70
3
6
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
45-49
1:09.00
5/3
1:07.07
3
6
GRA
Mathias, Gwendolyn
18-24
1:10.76
5/1
1:07.53
3
6
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
40-44
1:08.50
5/4
1:07.87
4
5
LVM
Wegner, Karin
45-49
1:10.07
5/7
1:08.01
4
5
OREG
Crabbe, Colette
60-64
1:10.99
5/8
1:08.98
1
9
SCAQ
Pinto, Rachel
40-44
1:11.69
4/4
1:10.02
5
4
LVM
Colavito, Violet
30-34
1:12.50
4/5
1:11.87
2
7
LVM
Hank, Stephanie
25-29
1:14.96
4/2
1:12.51
5
4
GRA
Hammond, Christine
50-54
1:13.13
4/3
1:12.61
4
5
ROSE
Boysen, Cecilie
50-54
1:16.00
4/7
1:13.01
5
4
LBG
Cole, Jax
35-39
1:29.00
3/1
1:14.11
2
7
GRA
Zderko, Carolyn
50-54
1:20.30
3/5
1:16.22
6
3
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
45-49
1:13.63
4/6
1:16.32
5
4
TSTT
Chimal, Andreina
18-24
1:20.26
3/4
1:17.35
4
5
ROSE
Parker, Amy
40-44
1:25.68
3/2
1:17.96
6
3
SMST
Guthrie, Sally
65-69
1:17.84
4/1
1:18.01
2
7
MVN
Viers, Audrey
30-34
1:20.57
3/3
1:18.14
3
6
ROSE
Harwich, Fiona
55-59
1:17.86
4/8
1:19.77
3
6
ROSE
Angell, Ursula
45-49
1:25.50
3/6
1:22.01
6
3
MVN
Zawistoski, Lisa
45-49
1:29.58
3/8
1:22.74
7
2
LVM
Duggan, Terese
60-64
1:30.00
2/4
1:23.92
2
7
LVM
Shadid, Carly
25-29
1:26.00
3/7
1:23.94
6
3
ROSE
Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri
45-49
1:30.00
2/5
1:27.83
8
1
TSTT
Beattie, Romy
55-59
1:32.87
2/3
1:29.61
4
5
TAM
Ridout, Nancy
75-79
1:36.50
2/6
1:33.84
1
9
ROSE
Sindell, Linda
55-59
1:40.64
2/7
1:40.40
5
4
ROSE
Cook, Sally
55-59
1:41.02
2/1
1:40.57
6
3
GRA
Day, Sandi
45-49
1:39.30
2/2
1:40.89
9
0
LVM
Canto, Susan
65-69
1:47.00
2/8
1:44.31
3
6
ROSE
Bennett, Kristin
60-64
2:00.45
1/2
1:51.27
3
6
GRA
Brennan, Sharon
50-54
3:01.50
1/1
1:54.63
7
2
TSTT
Alderman, Christine
50-54
1:59.04
1/4
1:55.23
8
1
LBG
Jiang, Rachel
50-54
2:00.00
1/3
1:58.48
9
0
SPP
McPeak, Kristin
45-49
2:00.00
1/6
1:58.52
10
0
LVM
Conboy, Pam
70-74
2:00.00
1/5
2:07.60
1
9
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
95-99
2:16.28
1/7
2:16.76
1
9
GRA
Bimanand, Adrine
30-34
1:40.00
NS
NS
0
MVN
Graef, Margrit
85-89
2:30.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Hacobian, Anais
18-24
1:04.37
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Koehler, Deanna
45-49
1:11.57
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Rakotz, Tara
50-54
1:13.80
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Simmons, Cheryl
50-54
1:10.11
NS
NS
0
GRA
W, M
55-59
4:25.08
1/8
NS
0
ROSE
Walsh, Jane
50-54
1:36.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home