Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 1, 2017 - Sun, Dec 3, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 41: Men 100 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Aceino, Alexander
25-29
58.56
12/4
59.72
1
9
PSCM
Dreitzler, Todd
45-49
1:01.75
12/7
1:00.99
1
9
MINN
Jacobson, Brian
40-44
59.07
12/5
1:02.34
1
9
ROSE
DeSouza, Jose
45-49
1:05.00
11/3
1:02.44
2
7
WH2O
Frosini, Niccolò
30-34
1:07.50
10/5
1:02.72
1
9
WH2O
Gibson, Christopher
30-34
1:00.38
12/6
1:02.75
2
7
IM
Sims, David
55-59
1:01.76
12/1
1:03.91
1
9
SCAQ
McAteer, Brian
30-34
1:01.50
12/2
1:04.21
3
6
WH2O
Dueweke, Colin
25-29
1:06.00
11/2
1:04.57
2
7
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
50-54
1:03.47
12/8
1:04.83
1
9
WH2O
Schmidt, Matthew
35-39
1:05.50
11/6
1:04.95
1
9
WH2O
Kunsch, Antoine
25-29
1:15.00
7/2
1:05.48
3
6
RAA
Magee, Mark
45-49
1:04.52
11/4
1:05.48
3
6
ROSE
Ecklund, Tait
35-39
1:04.71
11/5
1:05.56
2
7
GRA
Cook, Jacob
25-29
1:06.00
11/7
1:05.57
4
5
ROSE
Lum, Andrew
18-24
1:08.32
10/7
1:05.72
1
9
WH2O
Sinel, Craig
40-44
1:07.78
10/6
1:05.96
2
7
MVN
Fidler, Tyler
18-24
1:12.65
8/6
1:06.39
2
7
GRA
Bever, Gregory
45-49
1:12.00
8/5
1:06.78
4
5
MVN
Gunnell, Steve
45-49
1:07.65
10/3
1:07.03
5
4
WH2O
Stryker, Samuel
25-29
1:07.00
11/8
1:07.10
5
4
ROSE
Armour, Justin
30-34
1:09.46
9/4
1:07.72
4
5
UC38
Banbury, James
45-49
1:10.44
9/2
1:07.89
6
3
ROSE
Beubis, Michael
50-54
1:13.00
8/7
1:08.22
2
7
DAM
McAdam, Samuel
50-54
1:08.70
10/8
1:08.27
3
6
GRA
Helgason, Tryggvi
50-54
1:10.00
9/3
1:08.61
4
5
GRA
Ford, Brent
50-54
1:08.50
10/1
1:09.01
5
4
WH2O
Larson, Adam
35-39
1:09.75
9/5
1:09.27
3
6
GRA
Acosta - Gomez, Misael
18-24
1:20.00
6/8
1:09.61
3
6
ROSE
Galluzzi, David
40-44
1:07.00
11/1
1:09.77
3
6
RAA
Carpio, Raphael
25-29
1:11.92
8/4
1:10.00
6
3
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
18-24
1:17.50
6/4
1:10.14
4
5
ROSE
Uchiyama, Winston
60-64
1:13.00
8/1
1:10.38
1
9
GRA
Corcho, Rodrigo
35-39
1:07.35
10/4
1:11.51
4
5
NMMS
Wilson, Robert
65-69
1:14.00
7/4
1:11.53
1
9
DAM
Muir, Scott
40-44
1:10.77
9/7
1:11.95
4
5
TVM
Cutting, Steve
60-64
1:12.56
8/3
1:12.12
2
7
ROSE
Culver, Ian
40-44
1:16.16
7/1
1:12.47
5
4
SDSM
Jones, Kenton
50-54
1:11.65
9/1
1:12.84
6
3
GRA
Odonnell, Patrick
25-29
1:10.00
9/6
1:13.02
7
2
TSTT
Guardado, Jese
18-24
1:15.56
7/7
1:13.03
5
4
MAX
Zhou, John
40-44
1:20.00
5/4
1:13.10
6
3
MVM
Pereira, Ed
30-34
1:14.44
7/5
1:13.49
5
4
LVM
Jaffee, Laurence
55-59
1:20.00
6/7
1:13.59
2
7
SNM
Freeman, Michael
30-34
1:17.49
7/8
1:13.76
6
3
DAM
McPherson, Andrew
70-74
1:13.00
8/2
1:14.53
1
9
MELO
Whatley, Thomas
65-69
1:11.70
9/8
1:14.83
2
7
GRA
Skelly, Drew
50-54
1:13.76
8/8
1:15.29
7
2
ROSE
Paxton, Sean
45-49
1:20.00
6/1
1:15.34
7
2
GRA
Burnett, Davey
30-34
1:14.48
7/3
1:15.74
7
2
LVM
Mitchell, Robert
55-59
1:20.67
5/6
1:16.79
3
6
RIPT
Pombo, Diego
55-59
1:14.90
7/6
1:17.42
4
5
GRA
Toledano, Mark
35-39
1:22.33
5/1
1:17.74
5
4
TAM
Burns, Richard
70-74
1:18.40
6/3
1:18.12
2
7
WH2O
Libit, Bryan
35-39
1:18.03
6/5
1:18.95
6
3
VCM
Frank, Peter
55-59
1:20.00
6/2
1:19.25
5
4
SDSM
Monney, Pascal
40-44
1:19.00
6/6
1:19.45
7
2
SDSM
Given, Michael
50-54
1:20.59
5/3
1:19.53
8
1
ROSE
Burnett, Nicholas
35-39
1:30.00
3/7
1:20.57
7
2
SPP
McPeak, Charles
45-49
1:22.00
5/7
1:20.64
8
1
SWM
Edwards, Clive
60-64
1:25.12
4/7
1:20.85
3
6
RMDA
Green, Michael
45-49
1:25.00
4/5
1:21.07
9
0
GRA
Heath, Lee
45-49
1:22.00
5/2
1:21.47
10
0
WH2O
Liao, Seymour
45-49
1:30.00
3/6
1:22.64
11
0
SBM
Johannsen, David
60-64
1:24.05
4/4
1:23.43
4
5
SDSM
Muniz, Rodrigo
35-39
1:20.11
5/5
1:23.52
8
1
CVMM
Rosen, Robert
65-69
1:30.00
3/1
1:24.21
3
6
LBG
Nelson, Jim
55-59
1:25.80
4/1
1:24.33
6
3
SDSM
Harden, Jimmy
50-54
1:25.00
4/6
1:25.27
9
0
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
65-69
1:23.33
5/8
1:25.40
4
5
MVN
Santy, James
55-59
1:29.25
3/3
1:25.69
7
2
LBG
Fowler, Chris
50-54
1:25.00
4/2
1:26.94
10
0
SBM
Farrell, Jeff
80-84
1:25.00
4/3
1:28.38
1
9
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
70-74
1:27.65
3/5
1:28.46
3
6
LBG
Butler, Bill
60-64
1:32.00
2/4
1:31.65
5
4
CVMM
Losinski, Mark
60-64
1:30.00
3/2
1:32.41
6
3
WH2O
Bahamon, Luis
55-59
1:45.00
2/7
1:34.20
8
1
LVM
Jauch, Peter
50-54
1:37.50
2/6
1:34.42
11
0
UC44
Carey, George
75-79
1:34.23
2/3
1:34.84
1
9
ROSE
Tom, Marc
25-29
1:37.89
2/2
1:35.57
8
1
ROSE
Bell, John
75-79
1:33.42
2/5
1:43.01
2
7
LBG
Baron, Mike
55-59
2:15.00
1/7
1:45.70
9
0
SDSM
Best, Bob
85-89
1:50.00
2/1
1:48.20
1
9
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
75-79
1:55.00
1/4
1:48.58
3
6
LBG
Osmond, Scott
50-54
1:58.27
1/5
2:05.30
12
0
LVM
Feldman, Michael
55-59
2:00.00
1/3
2:09.78
10
0
ROSE
Goode, Douglas
75-79
2:14.42
1/2
2:23.75
4
5
GRA
Adajar, Jordan
25-29
1:08.09
10/2
DQ
0
GRA
Brown, Matt
45-49
1:30.95
3/8
DQ
0
GRA
Contreras, Caleb
18-24
2:00.00
1/6
DQ
0
GRA
Gast, Monte
70-74
1:50.30
2/8
DQ
0
SDSM
Jones, Brian
75-79
2:45.00
1/1
DQ
0
SDSM
Arrasmith, Frank
40-44
1:18.69
NS
NS
0
SCAQ
Bean, James
65-69
1:32.50
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
50-54
1:12.11
NS
NS
0
VCM
Foote, David
65-69
1:37.21
NS
NS
0
GRA
Gonzalez Hibner, Roger
55-59
1:26.51
3/4
NS
0
GRA
Herrera, Carlos
25-29
1:15.00
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Hubbard, Donald
90-94
2:41.00
NS
NS
0
SCAQ
Ireland, Bill
55-59
1:19.89
NS
NS
0
GRA
Madden, Mark
55-59
1:40.00
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Manning, James
30-34
1:08.99
NS
NS
0
GRA
Meaney, Pat
55-59
1:11.00
NS
NS
0
LVM
Meier, Brandon
25-29
1:00.00
12/3
NS
0
GRA
Menefee, Bruce
55-59
1:26.00
4/8
NS
0
GRA
Palmer, Kent
40-44
1:11.65
NS
NS
0
GRA
Pechmann, Luke
25-29
54.51
NS
NS
0
GRA
Pronin, Yan
35-39
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
55-59
1:25.94
NS
NS
0
CHEL
Sabala, Michael
35-39
1:07.17
NS
NS
0
CRUZ
Smith, Donny
55-59
1:19.04
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Tulin, Michael
60-64
1:58.91
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Wallace, Mike
60-64
1:35.00
NS
NS
0
WCM
Wen, Patrick
45-49
1:10.00
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home