Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 1, 2017 - Sun, Dec 3, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 21: Men 100 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Meier, Brandon
25-29
1:05.00
12/7
1:00.65
1
9
NOVA
West, Steve
45-49
1:02.53
12/5
1:03.13
1
9
GRA
Havton, Alexander
18-24
1:04.01
12/3
1:08.89
1
9
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
35-39
1:09.82
12/8
1:10.15
1
9
WH2O
Schmidt, Matthew
35-39
1:10.00
12/1
1:10.75
2
7
SCAQ
McAteer, Brian
30-34
1:10.50
11/5
1:11.06
1
9
GRA
Marshall, Mario
35-39
1:10.22
11/4
1:11.80
3
6
ROSE
Ecklund, Tait
35-39
1:09.31
12/2
1:12.00
4
5
LVM
Jackson, Randy
35-39
1:12.52
11/2
1:13.03
5
4
LVM
Boshoff, Nick
45-49
1:12.71
11/8
1:13.69
2
7
GRA
Helgason, Tryggvi
50-54
1:16.00
10/3
1:13.69
1
9
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
50-54
1:14.20
10/4
1:13.98
2
7
GRA
Duarte, Kenny
25-29
1:12.40
11/7
1:14.36
2
7
OREG
Cleary, Kevin
30-34
1:16.00
10/7
1:14.37
2
7
GRA
Paggi, Gregory
35-39
1:16.31
10/2
1:14.65
6
3
GRA
Corcho, Rodrigo
35-39
1:11.57
11/3
1:14.80
7
2
ROSE
Beubis, Michael
50-54
1:23.00
8/8
1:16.67
3
6
DAM
McAdam, Samuel
50-54
1:20.01
9/2
1:16.73
4
5
RAA
Popko, David
40-44
1:20.67
9/1
1:16.89
1
9
WH2O
Stryker, Samuel
25-29
1:23.25
7/5
1:18.23
3
6
GRA
Quinn, Stephen
30-34
1:13.82
11/1
1:18.39
3
6
CRUZ
Smith, Donny
55-59
1:17.56
9/4
1:18.44
1
9
ARIZ
Evans, Dave
55-59
1:17.55
10/1
1:18.54
2
7
LAPS
Lindstedt, David
60-64
1:18.65
9/3
1:18.95
1
9
ROSE
Taylor, Thomas
55-59
1:21.58
8/4
1:19.03
3
6
UC38
Law, David
30-34
1:22.04
8/7
1:19.20
4
5
OREG
Stark, Allen
65-69
1:18.38
9/5
1:19.32
1
9
ROSE
Uchiyama, Winston
60-64
1:23.00
8/1
1:19.65
2
7
ROSE
Hixson, Peter
50-54
1:23.13
7/4
1:19.70
5
4
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
18-24
1:15.44
10/5
1:19.92
2
7
DAM
Muir, Scott
40-44
1:20.00
9/7
1:20.36
2
7
MEMO
Song, James
30-34
1:23.28
7/3
1:20.55
5
4
ROSE
Fisher, Sean
18-24
1:47.00
3/5
1:20.62
3
6
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
65-69
1:26.00
7/8
1:22.99
2
7
WH2O
Bordovsky, Mauro
60-64
1:16.60
10/8
1:23.59
3
6
ROSE
Paxton, Sean
45-49
1:25.25
7/2
1:23.74
3
6
SNM
Freeman, Michael
30-34
1:28.66
6/2
1:24.31
6
3
GRA
Skelly, Drew
50-54
1:22.51
8/2
1:24.93
6
3
NOVA
Sponagle, Stephen
60-64
1:20.47
9/8
1:25.02
4
5
TSTT
Montanez, Robert
40-44
1:26.30
7/1
1:25.31
3
6
SWM
Edwards, Clive
60-64
1:29.12
6/8
1:25.65
5
4
GRA
Kim, Steve
40-44
1:27.95
6/7
1:26.14
4
5
GRA
Burke, Tom
55-59
1:26.98
6/4
1:26.26
4
5
SDSM
Geremia, Antonio
45-49
1:22.00
8/3
1:26.40
4
5
GRA
Heath, Lee
45-49
1:30.00
5/5
1:26.90
5
4
LBG
Liu, Jeff
40-44
1:21.00
8/5
1:26.99
5
4
WH2O
Arorizo, Armando
50-54
1:30.29
5/8
1:27.14
7
2
MYST
Ramos, John
55-59
1:27.50
6/5
1:28.15
5
4
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
60-64
1:27.58
6/3
1:28.94
6
3
LVM
Wyson, Joseph
60-64
1:30.00
5/4
1:29.72
7
2
GRA
Freshley, Mike
75-79
1:30.00
5/7
1:29.81
1
9
ROSE
Burnett, Nicholas
35-39
1:30.00
6/1
1:30.06
8
1
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
70-74
1:32.80
4/4
1:30.51
1
9
SBM
Johannsen, David
60-64
1:30.18
5/2
1:31.97
8
1
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
50-54
1:30.00
5/3
1:33.37
8
1
LBG
Butler, Bill
60-64
1:36.00
4/7
1:34.25
9
0
GRA
Kreger, Jeffrey
50-54
1:33.00
4/5
1:35.21
9
0
LVM
Jauch, Peter
50-54
1:38.50
4/8
1:35.90
10
0
WH2O
Charmes, Roman
35-39
2:00.00
2/3
1:36.66
9
0
SCAQ
Bean, James
65-69
1:35.50
4/3
1:39.90
3
6
GRA
Winslow, Scott
45-49
1:36.27
4/2
1:40.29
6
3
ROSE
Bostrom, Michael
40-44
1:40.58
4/1
1:42.30
6
3
LVM
Ghan, Jeff
65-69
1:51.00
3/2
1:44.07
4
5
GRA
Gast, Monte
70-74
1:50.68
3/7
1:47.27
2
7
TSTT
Georges, Chris
55-59
1:59.56
2/4
1:50.94
6
3
SDSM
Best, Bob
85-89
2:00.00
2/5
1:54.53
1
9
WH2O
Olson, Jay
65-69
1:52.00
3/8
1:54.57
5
4
ROSE
Tom, Marc
25-29
2:01.26
2/1
1:57.08
4
5
GRA
Mallen, Travis
40-44
1:50.00
3/3
2:00.16
7
2
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
80-84
2:13.58
1/4
2:13.03
1
9
LVM
Cochran, Victor
65-69
2:00.00
2/2
2:17.87
6
3
LBG
Smith, Stan
70-74
2:30.00
1/7
2:17.91
3
6
LVM
Stone, Robert
75-79
2:30.00
1/2
2:20.54
2
7
SDSM
Coles, Bill
80-84
2:15.58
1/5
2:20.70
2
7
SDSM
Jones, Brian
75-79
2:18.00
1/3
2:30.14
3
6
LVM
Feldman, Michael
55-59
2:00.00
2/7
2:45.93
7
2
SDSM
Hubbard, Donald
90-94
3:33.00
1/8
3:23.81
1
9
ROSE
Reuben, Richard
85-89
4:25.32
1/1
4:46.90
2
7
GRA
Giacomazzi, Albert
60-64
1:57.53
3/1
DQ
0
GRA
Binkow, Samuel
25-29
1:25.00
7/7
DQ
0
LBG
Osmond, Scott
50-54
2:01.01
2/8
DQ
0
GRA
Alexandrov, Mike
30-34
59.81
NS
NS
0
GRA
Colupaev, Dimitri
25-29
59.21
12/4
NS
0
NOVA
Duplanty, Chris
50-54
1:10.84
NS
NS
0
PSM
Kays, David
50-54
1:12.79
NS
NS
0
GRA
Keating, David
55-59
1:45.00
3/4
NS
0
GRA
Meaney, Pat
55-59
1:20.00
NS
NS
0
GRA
Pronin, Yan
35-39
1:25.00
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
55-59
1:31.45
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Strate, Brian
50-54
1:17.00
NS
NS
0
UC33
Yu, Charlie
45-49
1:32.50
5/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home