SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 45 Men 200 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Meier, Brandon 25-29 2:20.00 7/5 2:14.50 1 9
NOVA West, Steve 45-49 2:16.93 7/4 2:16.12 1 9
SCAQ McAteer, Brian 30-34 2:35.16 7/6 2:37.56 1 9
ROSE Ecklund, Tait 35-39 2:34.74 7/3 2:38.10 1 9
WH2O Schmidt, Matthew 35-39 2:40.00 7/1 2:38.11 2 7
ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 2:37.91 7/7 2:38.65 3 6
RAA Magee, Mark 45-49 2:35.93 7/2 2:40.69 2 7
CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 2:42.70 6/5 2:41.16 1 9
LVM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 2:43.62 6/3 2:42.96 3 6
LVM Jackson, Randy 35-39 2:40.52 7/8 2:43.36 4 5
DAM McAdam, Samuel 50-54 2:55.70 6/8 2:46.14 2 7
ARIZ Evans, Dave 55-59 2:48.16 6/7 2:46.83 1 9
OREG Cleary, Kevin 30-34 2:48.00 6/2 2:49.18 2 7
ROSE Uchiyama, Winston 60-64 3:00.00 5/2 2:50.97 1 9
GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 2:44.58 6/6 2:51.78 2 7
GRA Edge, Jonathan 50-54 2:55.68 6/1 2:52.27 3 6
ROSE Lum, Andrew 18-24 3:02.19 4/4 2:52.74 1 9
MEMO Song, James 30-34 3:00.89 5/8 2:53.45 3 6
ROSE Taylor, Thomas 55-59 2:57.05 5/5 2:55.23 2 7
GRA Corcho, Rodrigo 35-39 2:42.24 6/4 2:55.33 5 4
SDSM Von Hoffmann, Gerard 60-64 2:56.00 5/4 2:56.01 2 7
ROSE Bloss, Wolf-Rudiger 45-49 3:00.00 5/1 2:58.50 4 5
ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 50-54 2:59.61 5/3 2:59.23 4 5
UC38 Law, David 30-34 2:59.86 5/6 2:59.32 4 5
VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 3:12.00 4/6 3:03.10 1 9
TSTT Guardado, Jese 18-24 3:20.45 3/3 3:08.82 2 7
GRA Binkow, Samuel 25-29 3:00.00 5/7 3:11.14 3 6
ROSE Paxton, Sean 45-49 3:10.14 4/3 3:11.43 5 4
SAWS Clemmons, Jim 65-69 3:19.50 4/8 3:11.86 2 7
SDSM Harden, Jimmy 50-54 3:10.00 4/5 3:14.24 5 4
SWM Edwards, Clive 60-64 3:20.12 3/5 3:16.94 3 6
GRA Burke, Tom 55-59 3:17.33 4/1 3:18.84 3 6
SDSM Given, Michael 50-54 3:14.00 4/2 3:23.00 6 3
LBG Kremers, Brian 40-44 3:30.03 3/7 3:23.30 1 9
MYST Ramos, John 55-59 3:26.07 3/6 3:24.01 4 5
SDSM Andersen, Peter 70-74 3:36.49 3/1 3:33.46 1 9
GRA Freshley, Mike 75-79 3:15.99 4/7 3:33.66 1 9
LVM Anderson, Patrick 25-29 3:30.00 3/2 3:34.49 4 5
SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 3:20.00 3/4 3:35.08 4 5
MVN Santy, James 55-59 3:41.94 2/4 3:35.90 5 4
GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 3:37.08 3/8 3:54.78 6 3
GRA Giacomazzi, Albert 60-64 4:15.76 2/6 4:10.11 5 4
TSTT Georges, Chris 55-59 4:31.27 2/7 4:11.11 6 3
SDSM Best, Bob 85-89 4:00.00 2/5 4:25.55 1 9
ROSE Farmer, Michael 70-74 4:22.27 2/2 4:27.12 2 7
LVM Cochran, Victor 65-69 4:05.00 2/3 4:47.72 3 6
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 80-84 4:46.22 1/4 4:51.83 1 9
SDSM Coles, Bill 80-84 5:10.63 1/5 5:47.74 2 7
ROSE Reuben, Richard 85-89 9:46.24 1/3 10:05.03 2 7

ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 35-39 3:10.00 NS NS 0
LBG Butler, Bill 60-64 3:30.00 NS NS 0
NOVA Duplanty, Chris 50-54 2:38.84 NS NS 0
LVM Feldman, Michael 55-59 5:26.51 NS NS 0
GRA Havton, Alexander 18-24 2:19.72 NS NS 0
LVM Jauch, Peter 50-54 3:49.25 NS NS 0
SDSM Jones, Brian 75-79 5:15.00 NS NS 0
CVMM Robinson, Keith 55-59 3:36.52 NS NS 0
CHEL Sabala, Michael 35-39 2:59.17 NS NS 0
NOVA Sponagle, Stephen 60-64 2:53.19 NS NS 0
OREG Stark, Allen 65-69 5:10.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home