SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 41 Men 100 M IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Aceino, Alexander 25-29 58.56 12/4 59.72 1 9
PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 45-49 1:01.75 12/7 1:00.99 1 9
MINN Jacobson, Brian 40-44 59.07 12/5 1:02.34 1 9
ROSE DeSouza, Jose 45-49 1:05.00 11/3 1:02.44 2 7
WH2O Frosini, Niccolò 30-34 1:07.50 10/5 1:02.72 1 9
WH2O Gibson, Christopher 30-34 1:00.38 12/6 1:02.75 2 7
IM Sims, David 55-59 1:01.76 12/1 1:03.91 1 9
SCAQ McAteer, Brian 30-34 1:01.50 12/2 1:04.21 3 6
WH2O Dueweke, Colin 25-29 1:06.00 11/2 1:04.57 2 7
MAM Hamilton, Rick 50-54 1:03.47 12/8 1:04.83 1 9
WH2O Schmidt, Matthew 35-39 1:05.50 11/6 1:04.95 1 9
WH2O Kunsch, Antoine 25-29 1:15.00 7/2 1:05.48 3 6
RAA Magee, Mark 45-49 1:04.52 11/4 1:05.48 3 6
ROSE Ecklund, Tait 35-39 1:04.71 11/5 1:05.56 2 7
GRA Cook, Jacob 25-29 1:06.00 11/7 1:05.57 4 5
ROSE Lum, Andrew 18-24 1:08.32 10/7 1:05.72 1 9
WH2O Sinel, Craig 40-44 1:07.78 10/6 1:05.96 2 7
MVN Fidler, Tyler 18-24 1:12.65 8/6 1:06.39 2 7
GRA Bever, Gregory 45-49 1:12.00 8/5 1:06.78 4 5
MVN Gunnell, Steve 45-49 1:07.65 10/3 1:07.03 5 4
WH2O Stryker, Samuel 25-29 1:07.00 11/8 1:07.10 5 4
ROSE Armour, Justin 30-34 1:09.46 9/4 1:07.72 4 5
UC38 Banbury, James 45-49 1:10.44 9/2 1:07.89 6 3
ROSE Beubis, Michael 50-54 1:13.00 8/7 1:08.22 2 7
DAM McAdam, Samuel 50-54 1:08.70 10/8 1:08.27 3 6
GRA Helgason, Tryggvi 50-54 1:10.00 9/3 1:08.61 4 5
GRA Ford, Brent 50-54 1:08.50 10/1 1:09.01 5 4
WH2O Larson, Adam 35-39 1:09.75 9/5 1:09.27 3 6
GRA Acosta - Gomez, Misael 18-24 1:20.00 6/8 1:09.61 3 6
ROSE Galluzzi, David 40-44 1:07.00 11/1 1:09.77 3 6
RAA Carpio, Raphael 25-29 1:11.92 8/4 1:10.00 6 3
ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 1:17.50 6/4 1:10.14 4 5
ROSE Uchiyama, Winston 60-64 1:13.00 8/1 1:10.38 1 9
GRA Corcho, Rodrigo 35-39 1:07.35 10/4 1:11.51 4 5
NMMS Wilson, Robert 65-69 1:14.00 7/4 1:11.53 1 9
DAM Muir, Scott 40-44 1:10.77 9/7 1:11.95 4 5
TVM Cutting, Steve 60-64 1:12.56 8/3 1:12.12 2 7
ROSE Culver, Ian 40-44 1:16.16 7/1 1:12.47 5 4
SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 1:11.65 9/1 1:12.84 6 3
GRA Odonnell, Patrick 25-29 1:10.00 9/6 1:13.02 7 2
TSTT Guardado, Jese 18-24 1:15.56 7/7 1:13.03 5 4
MAX Zhou, John 40-44 1:20.00 5/4 1:13.10 6 3
MVM Pereira, Ed 30-34 1:14.44 7/5 1:13.49 5 4
LVM Jaffee, Laurence 55-59 1:20.00 6/7 1:13.59 2 7
SNM Freeman, Michael 30-34 1:17.49 7/8 1:13.76 6 3
DAM McPherson, Andrew 70-74 1:13.00 8/2 1:14.53 1 9
MELO Whatley, Thomas 65-69 1:11.70 9/8 1:14.83 2 7
GRA Skelly, Drew 50-54 1:13.76 8/8 1:15.29 7 2
ROSE Paxton, Sean 45-49 1:20.00 6/1 1:15.34 7 2
GRA Burnett, Davey 30-34 1:14.48 7/3 1:15.74 7 2
LVM Mitchell, Robert 55-59 1:20.67 5/6 1:16.79 3 6
RIPT Pombo, Diego 55-59 1:14.90 7/6 1:17.42 4 5
GRA Toledano, Mark 35-39 1:22.33 5/1 1:17.74 5 4
TAM Burns, Richard 70-74 1:18.40 6/3 1:18.12 2 7
WH2O Libit, Bryan 35-39 1:18.03 6/5 1:18.95 6 3
VCM Frank, Peter 55-59 1:20.00 6/2 1:19.25 5 4
SDSM Monney, Pascal 40-44 1:19.00 6/6 1:19.45 7 2
SDSM Given, Michael 50-54 1:20.59 5/3 1:19.53 8 1
ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 35-39 1:30.00 3/7 1:20.57 7 2
SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 1:22.00 5/7 1:20.64 8 1
SWM Edwards, Clive 60-64 1:25.12 4/7 1:20.85 3 6
RMDA Green, Michael 45-49 1:25.00 4/5 1:21.07 9 0
GRA Heath, Lee 45-49 1:22.00 5/2 1:21.47 10 0
WH2O Liao, Seymour 45-49 1:30.00 3/6 1:22.64 11 0
SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 1:24.05 4/4 1:23.43 4 5
SDSM Muniz, Rodrigo 35-39 1:20.11 5/5 1:23.52 8 1
CVMM Rosen, Robert 65-69 1:30.00 3/1 1:24.21 3 6
LBG Nelson, Jim 55-59 1:25.80 4/1 1:24.33 6 3
SDSM Harden, Jimmy 50-54 1:25.00 4/6 1:25.27 9 0
ROSE Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:23.33 5/8 1:25.40 4 5
MVN Santy, James 55-59 1:29.25 3/3 1:25.69 7 2
LBG Fowler, Chris 50-54 1:25.00 4/2 1:26.94 10 0
SBM Farrell, Jeff 80-84 1:25.00 4/3 1:28.38 1 9
SDSM Andersen, Peter 70-74 1:27.65 3/5 1:28.46 3 6
LBG Butler, Bill 60-64 1:32.00 2/4 1:31.65 5 4
CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 1:30.00 3/2 1:32.41 6 3
WH2O Bahamon, Luis 55-59 1:45.00 2/7 1:34.20 8 1
LVM Jauch, Peter 50-54 1:37.50 2/6 1:34.42 11 0
UC44 Carey, George 75-79 1:34.23 2/3 1:34.84 1 9
ROSE Tom, Marc 25-29 1:37.89 2/2 1:35.57 8 1
ROSE Bell, John 75-79 1:33.42 2/5 1:43.01 2 7
LBG Baron, Mike 55-59 2:15.00 1/7 1:45.70 9 0
SDSM Best, Bob 85-89 1:50.00 2/1 1:48.20 1 9
ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 1:55.00 1/4 1:48.58 3 6
LBG Osmond, Scott 50-54 1:58.27 1/5 2:05.30 12 0
LVM Feldman, Michael 55-59 2:00.00 1/3 2:09.78 10 0
ROSE Goode, Douglas 75-79 2:14.42 1/2 2:23.75 4 5
GRA Adajar, Jordan 25-29 1:08.09 10/2 DQ 0
GRA Brown, Matt 45-49 1:30.95 3/8 DQ 0
GRA Contreras, Caleb 18-24 2:00.00 1/6 DQ 0
GRA Gast, Monte 70-74 1:50.30 2/8 DQ 0
SDSM Jones, Brian 75-79 2:45.00 1/1 DQ 0

SDSM Arrasmith, Frank 40-44 1:18.69 NS NS 0
SCAQ Bean, James 65-69 1:32.50 NS NS 0
WH2O Ferguson, Daniel 50-54 1:12.11 NS NS 0
VCM Foote, David 65-69 1:37.21 NS NS 0
GRA Gonzalez Hibner, Roger 55-59 1:26.51 3/4 NS 0
GRA Herrera, Carlos 25-29 1:15.00 NS NS 0
SDSM Hubbard, Donald 90-94 2:41.00 NS NS 0
SCAQ Ireland, Bill 55-59 1:19.89 NS NS 0
GRA Madden, Mark 55-59 1:40.00 NS NS 0
WH2O Manning, James 30-34 1:08.99 NS NS 0
GRA Meaney, Pat 55-59 1:11.00 NS NS 0
LVM Meier, Brandon 25-29 1:00.00 12/3 NS 0
GRA Menefee, Bruce 55-59 1:26.00 4/8 NS 0
GRA Palmer, Kent 40-44 1:11.65 NS NS 0
GRA Pechmann, Luke 25-29 54.51 NS NS 0
GRA Pronin, Yan 35-39 1:20.00 NS NS 0
CVMM Robinson, Keith 55-59 1:25.94 NS NS 0
CHEL Sabala, Michael 35-39 1:07.17 NS NS 0
CRUZ Smith, Donny 55-59 1:19.04 NS NS 0
ROSE Tulin, Michael 60-64 1:58.91 NS NS 0
WH2O Wallace, Mike 60-64 1:35.00 NS NS 0
WCM Wen, Patrick 45-49 1:10.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home