SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 39 Men 200 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Burnett, Simon 30-34 1:56.30 11/5 1:50.83 1 9
ROSE Porrazzo, Ralph 25-29 1:54.33 11/4 1:56.59 1 9
WH2O Kunsch, Antoine 25-29 2:05.00 10/4 1:58.35 2 7
LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 2:01.01 11/2 1:58.87 1 9
MVN Fidler, Tyler 18-24 2:00.63 11/6 2:00.28 1 9
LVM Anderson, Eric 18-24 2:02.17 11/7 2:00.68 2 7
GRA Lindsay, Kyle 18-24 2:00.00 11/3 2:01.87 3 6
GRA Dickson, Kurt 50-54 2:02.40 3/8 2:04.51 1 9
ROSE Stephenson, Dan 60-64 2:07.75 10/3 2:06.50 1 9
WH2O Stryker, Samuel 25-29 2:03.00 11/8 2:06.60 3 6
RAA Popko, David 40-44 2:06.61 10/5 2:07.22 1 9
MVN Gunnell, Steve 45-49 2:12.89 9/5 2:08.32 2 7
LVM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 2:08.97 10/2 2:08.62 3 6
GRA Wood, Andrew 40-44 2:09.99 10/1 2:09.43 2 7
OREG Miller, Matt 40-44 2:09.62 10/7 2:09.63 3 6
ROSE Galluzzi, David 40-44 2:10.00 9/4 2:09.73 4 5
ROSE Fisher, Sean 18-24 2:20.00 8/8 2:11.69 4 5
ROSE Passos, Andre 40-44 2:20.74 7/5 2:13.41 5 4
WH2O Larson, Adam 35-39 2:14.81 9/7 2:15.29 1 9
UC38 Meyer, Brian 40-44 2:23.00 7/6 2:15.41 6 3
OREG Hathaway, David 55-59 2:19.74 8/7 2:15.65 1 9
GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 2:18.12 8/6 2:15.80 4 5
MAM Dunlap, Ryan 35-39 2:15.00 8/4 2:15.98 2 7
TSTT Guardado, Jese 18-24 2:15.61 8/5 2:16.34 5 4
ROSE Godor, Frank 35-39 2:17.69 8/3 2:16.65 3 6
GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 2:14.15 9/3 2:16.65 2 7
ROSE Taylor, Thomas 55-59 2:20.50 7/4 2:16.65 2 7
ROSE Cienega, Julio 50-54 2:14.88 9/1 2:16.74 2 7
GRA Edge, Jonathan 50-54 2:14.37 9/6 2:17.53 3 6
TVM Cutting, Steve 60-64 2:14.51 9/2 2:17.98 2 7
VCM Frank, Peter 55-59 2:23.29 7/2 2:19.34 3 6
GRA Jensen, Dan 55-59 2:22.00 7/3 2:19.56 4 5
MVM Pereira, Ed 30-34 2:23.50 7/1 2:21.19 3 6
ROSE Bloss, Wolf-Rudiger 45-49 2:26.00 6/5 2:22.54 5 4
GRA Hill, Jamal 18-24 2:08.49 10/6 2:22.77 6 3
GRA Acosta - Gomez, Misael 18-24 2:10.00 10/8 2:24.22 7 2
VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 2:25.09 6/4 2:24.25 1 9
NOVA Crosson, Jeffrey 55-59 2:23.42 7/7 2:24.43 5 4
MAX Zhou, John 40-44 2:20.00 8/1 2:25.81 7 2
NOVA Sponagle, Stephen 60-64 2:24.94 7/8 2:25.84 3 6
WH2O Libit, Bryan 35-39 2:19.30 8/2 2:26.63 4 5
SDSM Hartloff, Paul 55-59 2:30.00 6/2 2:26.67 6 3
GRA Binkow, Samuel 25-29 2:30.00 6/6 2:27.49 4 5
GRA Burnett, Davey 30-34 2:30.00 6/7 2:27.62 4 5
UC44 Jarvis, Scott 55-59 2:32.54 5/4 2:30.50 7 2
SDSM Given, Michael 50-54 2:36.20 5/2 2:30.64 4 5
SDSM Monney, Pascal 40-44 2:45.00 4/5 2:31.41 8 1
GRA Heath, Lee 45-49 2:30.00 6/1 2:31.67 6 3
ARIZ Wilder, Hugh 70-74 2:34.00 5/3 2:32.45 1 9
MVM Campbell, Chris 55-59 2:38.00 5/7 2:32.93 8 1
ROSE Frost, Ray 50-54 2:33.00 5/5 2:33.32 5 4
SDSM Muniz, Rodrigo 35-39 2:30.00 6/3 2:33.66 5 4
ROSE Hilger, Eric 50-54 2:40.00 5/1 2:36.46 6 3
TSTT Montero, Kyle 18-24 2:15.00 9/8 2:36.66 8 1
BAC Gustavson, Jeff 55-59 2:42.05 4/4 2:37.30 9 0
MVN Santy, James 55-59 2:40.12 5/8 2:37.70 10 0
WH2O Liao, Seymour 45-49 3:00.00 3/1 2:40.50 7 2
GRA Madden, Mark 55-59 2:45.00 4/3 2:40.60 11 0
ROSE Christensen, Charlie 55-59 2:45.02 4/2 2:40.88 12 0
VCM Olson, Tom 65-69 2:36.00 5/6 2:41.43 2 7
CVMM Aamoth, James 55-59 2:50.00 3/5 2:41.86 13 0
SDSM Harden, Jimmy 50-54 2:55.00 3/6 2:42.32 7 2
MELO Pinto, Harlan 60-64 2:45.44 4/7 2:42.56 4 5
GRA Finn, Jeff 50-54 2:30.00 6/8 2:43.20 8 1
LVM Anderson, Patrick 25-29 2:50.00 3/4 2:44.58 5 4
WH2O Camacho, Raymond 50-54 2:45.00 4/6 2:48.10 9 0
LVM Fulljames, Rick 65-69 2:56.00 3/2 2:53.30 3 6
WH2O Graham, Errol 55-59 2:52.40 3/3 2:57.98 14 0
CMS Abrahams, Richard 70-74 3:30.00 2/8 2:58.53 2 7
SDSM Nitsch, Michael 45-49 2:46.01 4/8 2:59.20 8 1
WH2O Charmes, Roman 35-39 3:15.00 2/5 3:03.64 6 3
UC44 Carey, George 75-79 2:56.12 3/7 3:03.82 1 9
ROSE Purgason, H Lee 60-64 3:12.00 2/4 3:08.00 5 4
WH2O Bahamon, Luis 55-59 3:15.00 2/3 3:08.49 15 0
GRA Bird, Justin 30-34 3:20.00 2/2 3:11.81 5 4
ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 3:20.00 2/7 3:13.10 2 7
ROSE House, John 75-79 3:18.36 2/6 3:27.53 3 6
SBM Beguhl, Philip 65-69 3:25.00 2/1 3:32.19 4 5
LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 5:00.00 1/1 3:45.07 3 6
SCAQ Gross, William 55-59 3:40.00 1/4 3:45.48 16 0
LVM Feldman, Michael 55-59 4:00.00 1/3 3:49.96 17 0
LVM Cochran, Victor 65-69 3:59.00 1/5 3:56.66 5 4
ROSE Goode, Douglas 75-79 4:08.89 1/6 4:31.80 4 5
GRA Montes, Bob 50-54 5:00.00 1/8 4:40.03 10 0
LVM Butler, Walter 85-89 4:43.10 1/7 4:49.95 1 9
SDSM Hubbard, Donald 90-94 4:42.00 1/2 4:52.75 1 9

SDSM Astudillo, Fabio 65-69 3:10.00 NS NS 0
TAM Bernard, Alan 65-69 2:25.99 NS NS 0
GRA Cook, Jacob 25-29 2:05.00 NS NS 0
ROSE DeSouza, Jose 45-49 2:10.00 NS NS 0
VCM Foote, David 65-69 2:42.37 NS NS 0
SDSM Frogley, Terry 45-49 2:17.59 NS NS 0
SDSM Gehr, Gabriel 25-29 2:45.47 4/1 NS 0
GRA Herrera, Carlos 25-29 2:16.00 NS NS 0
GRA Johnson, Che 45-49 2:49.81 NS NS 0
RAA Kennedy, William 60-64 2:53.69 NS NS 0
CARL Padgett, David 45-49 2:06.00 NS NS 0
GRA Palmer, Kent 40-44 2:22.20 NS NS 0
GRA Pechmann, Luke 25-29 1:50.98 NS NS 0
NOVA Podmajersky, Tom 50-54 2:30.00 NS NS 0
RIPT Pombo, Diego 55-59 2:19.31 NS NS 0
CHEL Sabala, Michael 35-39 2:12.17 NS NS 0
SDSM Sicard, Federico 65-69 2:55.00 NS NS 0
GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 3:37.00 NS NS 0
GRA Wrabley, Matt 55-59 3:00.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home