SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 34 Men 50 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Meier, Brandon 25-29 30.00 11/2 28.63 1 9
NOVA West, Steve 45-49 29.07 11/5 28.95 1 9
WH2O Delic, Nikola 30-34 29.00 11/4 29.91 1 9
GRA Aceino, Alexander 25-29 30.22 11/7 30.19 2 7
MINN Jacobson, Brian 40-44 29.52 11/3 31.74 1 9
PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 45-49 34.25 9/3 31.82 2 7
WH2O Schmidt, Matthew 35-39 31.99 10/4 31.87 1 9
ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 31.67 11/8 32.10 2 7
TSTT Rogers, James 25-29 31.52 11/1 32.72 3 6
GRA Stalker, Nathan 40-44 33.86 10/1 33.18 2 7
ROSE Ecklund, Tait 35-39 32.35 10/5 33.28 3 6
LVM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 33.06 10/2 33.37 3 6
LVM Jackson, Randy 35-39 33.09 10/7 33.44 4 5
GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 32.80 10/3 33.66 4 5
GRA Helgason, Tryggvi 50-54 34.00 10/8 33.80 1 9
CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 34.20 9/4 33.97 2 7
DAM McAdam, Samuel 50-54 34.70 9/6 34.21 3 6
GRA Corcho, Rodrigo 35-39 32.83 10/6 34.41 5 4
GRA Bever, Gregory 45-49 40.00 6/8 34.58 4 5
SDSM Von Hoffmann, Gerard 60-64 35.10 8/4 34.82 1 9
GRA Wood, Andrew 40-44 34.99 9/2 35.14 3 6
GRA Odonnell, Patrick 25-29 30.00 11/6 35.25 5 4
UC38 Law, David 30-34 36.66 7/5 35.35 2 7
ROSE Armour, Justin 30-34 35.23 8/5 35.36 3 6
GRA Adajar, Jordan 25-29 35.00 9/1 35.45 6 3
CRUZ Smith, Donny 55-59 35.65 8/6 35.51 1 9
MVN Peralta, Daniel 18-24 36.00 8/7 35.68 1 9
ROSE Uchiyama, Winston 60-64 37.00 7/3 35.77 2 7
UC38 Banbury, James 45-49 36.33 7/4 35.78 5 4
SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 35.78 8/2 35.85 4 5
OREG Stark, Allen 65-69 35.35 8/3 35.96 1 9
ARIZ Evans, Dave 55-59 34.25 9/5 35.97 2 7
MAX Zhou, John 40-44 38.00 7/2 36.30 4 5
SWM Edwards, Clive 60-64 38.12 7/1 36.82 3 6
MEMO Song, James 30-34 38.12 7/7 37.27 4 5
GRA Binkow, Samuel 25-29 35.00 9/8 37.38 7 2
VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 37.60 7/6 37.52 2 7
SNM Freeman, Michael 30-34 39.00 6/3 37.56 5 4
ROSE Bloss, Wolf-Rudiger 45-49 40.00 6/1 37.74 6 3
GRA Burke, Tom 55-59 38.29 7/8 38.07 3 6
ROSE Culver, Ian 40-44 40.40 5/3 38.07 5 4
MELO Whatley, Thomas 65-69 36.20 8/8 38.17 3 6
MELO Pinto, Harlan 60-64 38.70 6/4 38.84 4 5
RMDA Green, Michael 45-49 40.00 6/2 39.00 7 2
SDSM Andersen, Peter 70-74 40.30 5/5 39.63 1 9
TSTT Montanez, Robert 40-44 40.00 6/6 39.96 6 3
MYST Ramos, John 55-59 38.75 6/5 40.02 4 5
SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 42.00 5/1 40.63 5 4
SCAQ Ireland, Bill 55-59 41.47 5/2 41.07 5 4
SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 41.18 5/6 41.79 8 1
SDSM Harden, Jimmy 50-54 43.00 4/6 42.01 6 3
WH2O Liao, Seymour 45-49 45.00 4/1 42.01 9 0
LBG Butler, Bill 60-64 42.00 4/4 42.36 5 4
GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 42.03 4/5 42.81 10 0
LBG Nelson, Jim 55-59 40.00 6/7 43.04 6 3
SDSM Monney, Pascal 40-44 44.19 4/7 43.19 7 2
SDSM Benner, Tord 55-59 42.00 5/7 43.32 7 2
GRA Zambello, Luca 25-29 45.00 4/8 43.68 8 1
SBM Farrell, Jeff 80-84 45.00 3/4 43.82 1 9
LVM Anderson, Patrick 25-29 42.00 5/8 44.13 9 0
LVM Ghan, Jeff 65-69 52.00 3/8 44.67 4 5
GRA Brown, Matt 45-49 43.63 4/2 45.03 11 0
SCAQ Bean, James 65-69 42.20 4/3 45.45 5 4
WH2O Charmes, Roman 35-39 50.00 3/2 46.69 6 3
WH2O Bahamon, Luis 55-59 50.00 3/7 47.76 8 1
GRA Gast, Monte 70-74 48.36 3/3 48.05 2 7
ROSE Tom, Marc 25-29 48.45 3/6 48.88 10 0
SDSM Best, Bob 85-89 55.00 2/5 48.94 1 9
SDSM Eisenbraun, Michael 50-54 47.88 3/5 49.93 7 2
LBG Baron, Mike 55-59 1:00.00 2/8 50.68 9 0
LBG Osmond, Scott 50-54 52.45 2/4 51.03 8 1
GRA Giacomazzi, Albert 60-64 50.44 3/1 52.64 6 3
SDSM Coles, Bill 80-84 58.53 2/2 59.55 2 7
SDSM Jones, Brian 75-79 55.00 2/3 59.55 1 9
LVM Stone, Robert 75-79 1:15.00 1/5 1:00.48 2 7
LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 1:00.00 2/7 1:00.96 3 6
LVM Cochran, Victor 65-69 57.00 2/6 1:01.05 6 3
ROSE Goode, Douglas 75-79 1:00.71 1/4 1:07.58 3 6
LVM Feldman, Michael 55-59 1:00.00 2/1 1:11.77 10 0
LVM Butler, Walter 85-89 1:17.00 1/3 1:24.61 2 7
SDSM Hubbard, Donald 90-94 1:30.00 1/6 1:26.45 1 9
ROSE Reuben, Richard 85-89 1:52.27 1/2 1:43.51 3 6
OREG Cleary, Kevin 30-34 35.00 9/7 DQ 0
GRA Burnett, Davey 30-34 36.15 8/1 DQ 0

ROSE Beubis, Michael 50-54 38.00 NS NS 0
WH2O Carameta, James 45-49 48.00 NS NS 0
GRA Cook, Jacob 25-29 37.00 NS NS 0
NOVA Duplanty, Chris 50-54 31.84 NS NS 0
WH2O Ferguson, Daniel 50-54 42.00 NS NS 0
SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 41.11 NS NS 0
CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 44.09 NS NS 0
WH2O Manning, James 30-34 39.99 NS NS 0
GRA McMeekin, Robert 80-84 1:35.85 NS NS 0
GRA Meaney, Pat 55-59 34.00 NS NS 0
GRA Menefee, Bruce 55-59 40.07 5/4 NS 0
DAM Muir, Scott 40-44 35.10 NS NS 0
WH2O Olson, Jay 65-69 52.00 NS NS 0
GRA Pechmann, Luke 25-29 27.65 NS NS 0
CVMM Robinson, Keith 55-59 40.43 NS NS 0
CHEL Sabala, Michael 35-39 NT NS NS 0
SDSM Strate, Brian 50-54 33.70 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home