SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 33 Women 50 M Breast


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SBM Reading, Mariah 38.83 7/1 37.72 1 9
GRA DeValk, Brittany 41.89 5/4 38.29 2 7
LVM Hoffman, Shekinah 42.00 5/3 39.35 3 6
TSTT Lara, Alyssa 41.00 6/7 40.27 4 5
GRA Simmons, Savannah 45.00 4/7 43.67 5 4
TSTT Ibarra, Melissa 1:05.50 1/6 52.77 6 3
LVM Anderson, Kathleen 58.00 1/4 55.13 7 2
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Duraj, Michelle 37.07 7/6 36.69 1 9
GRA Piskunova, Olga 39.00 6/5 38.58 2 7
GRA Orozco, Felicia 38.91 6/4 43.45 3 6
ROSE Jimenez, Alejandra 45.00 4/3 44.83 4 5
GRA Young, Allyson 50.00 2/4 47.05 5 4
LVM Shadid, Carly 58.00 2/8 56.30 6 3
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Lee, Jenny 43.00 5/1 42.62 1 9
LVM Lee, Mary 49.00 3/7 44.14 2 7
LBG Cole, Jax 45.00 4/6 45.44 3 6
SPP Garcia, Blanca 58.00 2/1 56.85 4 5
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OPA Glenn, Katie 32.48 7/4 32.47 1 9
SDSM Corbett, Mary 42.12 5/6 40.76 2 7
SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 42.20 5/2 41.43 3 6
HIMA Melrose, Heather 44.48 4/5 45.65 4 5
LVM Ziemba, Amy 52.00 2/3 48.56 5 4
MEMO Clarke, Sunne 45.00 4/1 48.73 6 3
SPP Mankerian, Yvette 1:02.20 1/3 55.89 7 2
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMAC Schaetz, Trina 35.30 7/3 34.38 1 9
MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 35.09 7/5 35.17 2 7
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 40.34 6/6 39.33 3 6
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 41.74 6/8 41.23 4 5
ROSE Angell, Ursula 47.46 3/5 46.44 5 4
ROSE Liu, Sandy 49.00 3/2 49.01 6 3
ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 47.35 3/4 49.37 7 2
GRA Day, Sandi 54.84 2/7 58.03 8 1
SPP McPeak, Kristin 1:01.00 1/5 1:01.05 9 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 39.72 6/3 39.51 1 9
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 38.90 7/8 40.08 2 7
CVMM Godges, Arlette 40.63 6/2 40.10 3 6
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 38.78 7/7 40.21 4 5
SRM Bulman, Robin 42.36 5/7 41.25 5 4
SDSM Rakotz, Tara 45.20 4/8 44.97 6 3
ROSE Morgan, Kimberly 50.00 3/8 50.74 7 2
TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 53.23 2/2 55.52 8 1

ROSE Charles, Diana 1:13.83 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS Crouch, Kim 38.04 7/2 39.36 1 9
LVM Ivey, Pamela 44.00 5/8 44.33 2 7
TSTT Beattie, Romy 49.82 3/1 48.84 3 6
TSTT Bove, Lisa 1:15.00 1/2 1:02.73 4 5

TSTT Orozco, Margarita 1:36.86 NS NS 0
ROSE Sindell, Linda 1:06.61 NS NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCAQ Melick, Karen 41.50 6/1 41.32 1 9
SDSM Ganze, Cathy 41.93 5/5 41.37 2 7
SDSM Sing, Karen 45.00 4/2 43.72 3 6
TSTT Hirsch, Helene 44.12 4/4 44.87 4 5
MVN Mc Cleave, Jeanne 48.00 3/6 47.72 5 4
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 48.00 3/3 48.44 6 3
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UCLA Komar, Kathleen 52.00 2/5 51.74 1 9
SDSM Ellis, Cathie 52.19 2/6 56.22 2 7

SDSM Hirakawa, Diane 58.30 NS NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Conboy, Pam 1:21.14 1/7 DQ 0
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts

MVN Graef, Margrit 1:20.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home