SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 31 Women 100 M Fly


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Hecker, Caitlin 1:05.16 4/4 1:07.94 1 9
LVM Hoffman, Shekinah 1:08.00 4/6 1:08.84 2 7
SBM Reading, Mariah 1:09.93 4/2 1:12.00 3 6
FMT Coombs, Kimberly 1:15.00 3/5 1:13.06 4 5
ROSE Hacobian, Anais 1:13.91 4/8 1:14.11 5 4
TSTT Lara, Alyssa 1:23.00 3/2 1:25.56 6 3
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 1:05.40 4/5 1:07.63 1 9
GRA Aceino, Margo 1:07.52 4/3 1:07.67 2 7
ROSE Turner, Lauren 1:14.33 3/4 1:10.63 3 6
LVM Hank, Stephanie 1:25.04 3/8 1:23.21 4 5
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SPP Younkins, Karen 1:18.00 3/6 1:19.67 1 9
ROSE Stengel, Julia 1:26.53 2/5 1:22.95 2 7
LVM Colavito, Violet 1:26.99 2/3 1:23.58 3 6
ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 1:40.22 2/1 1:38.55 4 5
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LBG Cole, Jax 1:54.00 1/5 1:29.46 1 9
GRA Thomas, Hillary 1:42.64 2/8 1:40.11 2 7
SPP Garcia, Blanca 1:56.83 1/6 DQ 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Corbett, Mary 1:23.26 3/7 1:21.57 1 9
MEMO Clarke, Sunne 1:52.00 1/4 DQ 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Shu, Vicki 1:28.00 2/2 1:23.49 1 9
TSTT Torres, Carmen 1:56.17 1/3 DQ 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 1:26.00 2/4 1:31.60 1 9
TSTT Alderman, Christine 2:33.47 1/7 2:34.21 2 7
ROSE Boysen, Cecilie 1:29.99 2/7 DQ 0
CVMM Godges, Arlette 1:12.81 4/7 NS 0

WH2O Karlin, Olivia 1:34.56 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LAPS Granger, Traci 1:13.00 4/1 1:14.28 1 9
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Crabbe, Colette 1:16.00 3/3 1:14.21 1 9
SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 1:25.00 3/1 1:22.50 2 7
SDSM Neville, Cathy 1:27.24 2/6 1:28.34 3 6
ROSE Bennett, Kristin 2:00.00 1/2 2:08.13 4 5

UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 1:23.80 NS NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts

SMST Guthrie, Sally 1:35.66 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home