SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 30 Mixed 800 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC38 Wells, Barton 50-54 9:02.46 13/3 8:54.56 1 9
MVN Fidler, Tyler 18-24 9:08.76 13/2 8:55.32 1 9
GRA Dickson, Kurt 50-54 9:05.21 13/6 8:55.43 2 7
UC38 George, Heidi 40-44 8:57.60 13/4 8:55.95 1 9
WH2O Stryker, Samuel 25-29 9:28.75 13/1 9:14.47 1 9
WH2O Wadley, Wadley 35-39 9:00.00 13/5 9:20.42 1 9
SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 9:23.04 13/7 9:26.16 1 9
ROSE Stephenson, Dan 60-64 9:45.00 12/6 9:28.01 1 9
RAA Popko, David 40-44 9:49.60 4/7 9:30.62 1 9
SCAQ Thomas, Bruce 60-64 9:39.93 12/3 9:36.98 2 7
CMS Holman, Sara 30-34 9:34.45 13/8 9:38.29 2 7
GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 9:55.68 12/7 9:48.34 1 9
COOG Gellatly, Jill 50-54 9:55.00 12/2 9:51.08 1 9
GRA Stalker, Nathan 40-44 20:09.45 2/7 9:55.19 2 7
CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 9:38.26 12/5 9:55.25 3 6
GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 10:12.62 11/5 9:59.05 1 9
ROSE Passos, Andre 40-44 10:30.00 10/5 9:59.52 3 6
GRA Edge, Jonathan 50-54 9:36.09 12/4 10:00.00 3 6
OREG Hathaway, David 55-59 10:10.10 11/4 10:00.58 1 9
WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 10:20.00 10/4 10:04.09 1 9
UC38 Meyer, Brian 40-44 10:00.00 12/1 10:06.84 4 5
NOVA Crosson, Jeffrey 55-59 10:00.67 12/8 10:09.78 2 7
ROSE Borton, Dan 45-49 10:18.25 11/2 10:11.91 2 7
ROSE Daltorio, Robert 25-29 10:18.97 11/7 10:16.97 2 7
SDSM Ascher, Nathan 45-49 10:20.00 11/1 10:17.27 3 6
MVN Walker, Heidi 40-44 11:00.00 9/4 10:18.05 2 7
MELO Matena, Jana 55-59 10:40.29 10/3 10:26.55 1 9
ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 60-64 10:54.77 10/7 10:27.46 3 6
GRA Mathias, Gwendolyn 18-24 11:30.00 8/2 10:27.67 1 9
GRA Jensen, Dan 55-59 10:20.00 11/8 10:28.33 3 6
ROSE Tsuchiya, Ann 25-29 11:33.00 7/3 10:30.38 2 7
ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 50-54 10:16.88 11/6 10:31.20 4 5
NOVA Sponagle, Stephen 60-64 10:13.41 11/3 10:32.59 4 5
GRA Acosta - Gomez, Misael 18-24 11:00.00 9/5 10:33.59 2 7
LVM Adams, Kari 50-54 10:56.00 10/1 10:33.59 2 7
UC38 Law, David 30-34 10:54.41 10/2 10:34.58 2 7
SAWS Clemmons, Jim 65-69 11:29.50 8/6 10:36.92 1 9
T-26 James, Jessica 30-34 12:41.38 5/2 10:47.09 4 5
LBG Kremers, Brian 40-44 11:01.01 9/6 10:49.29 5 4
GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 10:57.17 10/8 10:53.02 3 6
ROSE Culver, Ian 40-44 11:11.11 9/8 10:54.49 6 3
NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 10:51.44 10/6 10:55.08 2 7
GRA DeValk, Brittany 18-24 11:31.89 7/4 11:02.48 2 7
UC44 Jarvis, Scott 55-59 11:08.47 9/1 11:06.90 4 5
MEMO Song, James 30-34 11:59.00 7/8 11:07.05 3 6
GRA Heath, Lee 45-49 11:30.00 8/8 11:10.49 4 5
GRA Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 11:18.51 8/5 11:12.66 4 5
SDSM Holay, Maya 18-24 11:30.00 8/1 11:16.03 3 6
LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 11:24.07 8/3 11:18.49 1 9
SDSM Maroudis, Kristina 40-44 11:17.67 8/4 11:20.40 3 6
GRA Ellington, Cheri 60-64 11:30.00 8/7 11:25.28 1 9
CVMM Stokols, Niki 60-64 11:42.25 7/7 11:30.78 2 7
LBG Fowler, Chris 50-54 12:00.00 6/4 11:33.93 5 4
SDSM Gehr, Gabriel 25-29 11:35.13 7/6 11:34.40 4 5
ROSE Stengel, Julia 30-34 11:32.06 7/5 11:39.78 5 4
MELO Pinto, Harlan 60-64 12:05.99 6/6 11:42.30 5 4
LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 55-59 11:37.46 7/2 11:43.88 2 7
LVM Dolan LaMar, Diana 60-64 11:50.00 7/1 11:46.05 3 6
MEMO Shu, Vicki 45-49 12:30.00 5/5 11:46.76 2 7
MVN Santy, James 55-59 12:15.60 6/1 11:48.77 5 4
CVMM Rosen, Robert 65-69 13:00.00 5/1 11:48.78 2 7
CVMM Aamoth, James 55-59 12:00.00 6/5 11:51.58 6 3
LVM Colavito, Violet 30-34 13:30.00 4/8 11:51.96 6 3
BAC Gustavson, Jeff 55-59 12:12.73 6/7 11:52.75 7 2
MVN Viers, Audrey 30-34 12:32.26 5/3 11:56.89 7 2
ROSE Christensen, Charlie 55-59 12:10.02 6/2 12:02.83 8 1
LVM Ivey, Pamela 55-59 13:00.00 5/8 12:08.38 3 6
LBG Liu, Jeff 40-44 12:35.00 5/6 12:11.71 7 2
SDSM Thayer, Marieke 55-59 12:23.59 5/4 12:18.06 4 5
LVM Waymire, Gina 50-54 13:00.00 4/4 12:19.06 3 6
ROSE Hilger, Eric 50-54 12:00.00 6/3 12:24.07 6 3
ROSE Parker, Amy 40-44 12:22.57 6/8 12:28.00 4 5
TSTT Lara, Alyssa 18-24 13:21.59 4/2 12:41.15 4 5
GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 12:50.83 5/7 12:44.67 3 6
WH2O Whitehead, Michael 50-54 13:21.24 4/6 12:47.78 7 2
ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 30-34 13:13.22 4/5 12:49.33 8 1
LVM Fulljames, Rick 65-69 13:30.00 4/1 12:50.80 3 6
LVM Ziemba, Amy 40-44 14:36.00 3/3 13:11.76 5 4
GRA Wrabley, Matt 55-59 14:00.00 3/5 13:14.58 9 0
WH2O Olson, Jay 65-69 13:20.00 4/3 13:19.69 4 5
WH2O Wilson, Thomas 60-64 26:00.00 1/5 13:29.72 6 3
GRA Young, Allyson 25-29 20:00.00 2/6 13:40.59 3 6
UC44 Carey, George 75-79 13:56.47 3/4 13:49.48 1 9
LVM Duggan, Terese 60-64 15:00.00 3/2 14:05.84 4 5
ROSE Cook, Sally 55-59 15:26.25 3/1 14:59.22 5 4
LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 16:00.00 2/4 15:22.82 10 0
TSTT Bove, Lisa 55-59 15:22.00 3/7 15:46.97 6 3
LVM Canto, Susan 65-69 16:59.00 2/5 16:24.82 1 9
LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 16:00.00 3/8 16:29.16 7 2
ROSE Bennett, Kristin 60-64 15:00.00 3/6 17:51.40 5 4
LBG Pugh, Dana 35-39 21:00.00 2/1 20:11.77 1 9
OREG Stark, Carol 65-69 22:45.19 2/8 20:12.21 2 7
GRA Montes, Bob 50-54 20:00.00 2/2 20:48.62 8 1
OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 80-84 19:45.48 2/3 22:43.72 1 9
LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 23:49.25 1/4 23:50.06 1 9

SWM Barrett, Dawn 55-59 11:28.22 NS NS 0
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 12:44.11 NS NS 0
LBG Cole, Jax 35-39 30:00.00 1/3 NS 0
SCAQ Dalton, Sarah 25-29 13:30.00 NS NS 0
GRA Edge, Marci 50-54 12:53.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Ekizian, Maria 50-54 14:00.00 NS NS 0
TCC Feld, Karen 50-54 11:56.10 NS NS 0
VCM Foote, David 65-69 12:16.22 NS NS 0
VCM Frank, Peter 55-59 11:30.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Galluzzi, David 40-44 9:51.64 NS NS 0
LVM Ghan, Jeff 65-69 14:59.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Gold, Susan 55-59 12:54.29 NS NS 0
SDSM Hartloff, Paul 55-59 11:00.00 NS NS 0
GRA Hernandez, Jeannette 55-59 15:30.24 NS NS 0
GRA Herrera, Carlos 25-29 10:12.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Hsu, Howard 30-34 11:02.52 9/7 NS 0
SCAQ Ireland, Bill 55-59 11:02.08 9/2 NS 0
WH2O Karlin, Olivia 50-54 12:13.47 NS NS 0
WH2O Larson, Charles 65-69 12:10.00 NS NS 0
GRA MacLeod, Nancy 50-54 18:00.00 NS NS 0
GRA Palmer, Kent 40-44 11:00.00 9/3 NS 0
GRA Pronin, Yan 35-39 11:00.00 NS NS 0
SDSM Sicard, Federico 65-69 12:20.00 NS NS 0
LBG Werner, John 50-54 14:30.87 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home