SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 27 Women 50 M Free


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Cienega, Melissa 29.80 11/1 28.75 1 9
SBM Reading, Mariah 28.62 12/2 29.49 2 7
GRA Simmons, Savannah 32.00 8/5 29.74 3 6
ROSE Hacobian, Anais 29.52 11/3 29.94 4 5
LVM Hoffman, Shekinah 29.00 12/8 30.01 5 4
SDSM Holay, Maya 32.96 7/5 33.82 6 3
SVAM Macabugao, Jam 38.00 5/8 33.85 7 2
GRA Oganesyan, Violeta 37.00 6/1 35.13 8 1
TSTT Ibarra, Melissa 55.50 1/3 40.59 9 0
LVM Anderson, Kathleen 49.00 2/7 41.64 10 0

GRA Palmer, Alexandra 40.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Ibanez Lopez, Liliana 24.53 13/4 25.52 1 9
ROSE Rogers, Christy 27.14 13/7 27.38 2 7
ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 27.56 13/2 27.44 3 6
LVM Harris, MK 27.00 13/3 27.55 4 5
ROSE Duraj, Michelle 28.13 13/8 27.62 5 4
GRA Jex, Megan 28.43 12/3 27.76 6 3
GRA Aceino, Margo 28.16 13/1 28.02 7 2
LVM Akenberger, Jamie 29.27 11/5 28.82 8 1
ROSE Tsuchiya, Ann 33.00 7/3 29.47 9 0
GRA Higley, Catherine 31.00 9/5 33.14 10 0
GRA Fernandez, Karen 32.50 8/1 33.22 11 0
ROSE Jimenez, Alejandra 36.00 6/7 33.46 12 0
LTNV Martin, Danielle 34.42 6/4 33.75 13 0
LVM Shadid, Carly 39.00 4/4 37.01 14 0

GRA Fernandez, Caroline 35.00 NS NS 0
GRA Grainger, Lizz 30.50 NS NS 0
GRA Orozco, Felicia 26.58 13/5 NS 0
GRA Piskunova, Olga 30.00 10/4 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
T-26 James, Jessica 29.02 11/4 29.29 1 9
SPP Younkins, Karen 31.30 9/7 31.18 2 7
LVM Colavito, Violet 32.00 9/1 31.22 3 6
ROSE Olivo, Ayme 35.00 6/5 35.77 4 5
RAA Franks, Nadia 37.52 5/3 35.97 5 4
ROSE Jensen, Amy 45.51 3/1 38.28 6 3

WH2O Menaster, Kimberly 37.78 NS NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 28.50 12/7 28.39 1 9
LVM Lee, Mary 30.50 10/8 30.33 2 7
TSTT Gardner, Kristin 30.66 10/1 30.46 3 6
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 29.75 11/8 30.52 4 5
SBM Green, Brooke 32.30 8/2 31.61 5 4
GRA Thomas, Hillary 34.13 7/1 34.20 6 3
SPP Decima, Lujan 55.00 1/5 47.36 7 2

ROSE Chung, Kathy 29.20 NS NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Walker, Heidi 29.00 12/1 28.57 1 9
SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 31.83 9/8 31.36 2 7
GRA Mallen, Christy 35.91 6/3 35.04 3 6
SPP Mankerian, Yvette 46.20 2/4 44.75 4 5
TSTT Reeves, Tina 48.27 2/3 47.15 5 4
SPP Lara, Alexandra 53.10 2/1 47.58 6 3

GRA Horvath, Katherine 34.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WMAC Schaetz, Trina 28.30 12/4 27.99 1 9
MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 28.35 12/5 28.77 2 7
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 30.36 10/7 30.25 3 6
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 30.71 9/4 30.36 4 5
LVM Wegner, Karin 32.07 8/3 30.65 5 4
WCM Le Febre, Karen 31.50 9/2 31.80 6 3
CVMM Konopka, Beata 32.71 7/4 32.65 7 2
LVM Belsky, Marjorie 37.00 6/8 36.63 8 1
ROSE Angell, Ursula 36.00 6/2 37.28 9 0
ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 40.00 4/7 39.00 10 0
GRA Day, Sandi 41.51 3/7 40.73 11 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 29.58 11/2 29.47 1 9
CVMM Godges, Arlette 29.57 11/7 29.90 2 7
SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 30.31 10/5 30.59 3 6
SDSM Rakotz, Tara 32.38 8/8 32.94 4 5
GRA Hammond, Christine 32.21 8/7 33.37 5 4
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 37.42 5/5 36.15 6 3
ROSE Walsh, Jane 41.10 3/4 41.63 7 2
GRA Edge, Marci 41.00 4/1 42.58 8 1
ROSE Charles, Diana 46.80 2/5 48.34 9 0
GRA Lenz, Deirdre 51.00 2/2 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS Crouch, Kim 30.33 10/3 30.14 1 9
MELO Matena, Jana 31.21 9/3 30.24 2 7
LAPS Granger, Traci 32.00 8/4 31.21 3 6
LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 33.06 7/7 34.09 4 5
LVM Ivey, Pamela 34.00 7/8 34.34 5 4
ROSE Harwich, Fiona 33.86 7/2 35.21 6 3
MYST Palis, Regina 39.98 4/5 39.14 7 2
GRA Brody, Bethann 38.97 5/1 39.23 8 1
ROSE Sindell, Linda 44.77 3/2 44.95 9 0

TSTT Hernandez, Nellie 2:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Ganze, Cathy 30.42 10/2 31.19 1 9
TSTT Hirsch, Helene 37.37 5/4 37.32 2 7
LVM Duggan, Terese 38.00 5/2 37.61 3 6
TSTT Crosby, Patricia 41.38 3/3 41.08 4 5

CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 34.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UCLA Komar, Kathleen 40.00 4/3 39.83 1 9
SDSM Ellis, Cathie 41.30 3/5 41.69 2 7
LVM Canto, Susan 45.00 3/8 46.18 3 6
SDSM Hirakawa, Diane 54.30 1/4 52.57 4 5

LBG Stanbury, Nancy 45.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Montrella, Beverly 37.60 5/7 37.28 1 9
CVMM Smith, Diane 40.11 4/2 41.38 2 7
LVM Conboy, Pam 51.29 2/8 51.46 3 6
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Ridout, Nancy 40.30 4/8 38.67 1 9
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts

MVN Graef, Margrit 1:08.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 1:07.11 1/7 1:09.25 1 9
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home