SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23 Men 200 M Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Aceino, Alexander 25-29 2:09.69 5/4 2:15.21 1 9
VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 2:17.16 5/7 2:15.92 1 9
RAA Magee, Mark 45-49 2:14.67 5/5 2:16.55 1 9
IM Sims, David 55-59 2:15.97 5/3 2:16.86 1 9
WH2O Kunsch, Antoine 25-29 2:25.00 5/8 2:20.64 2 7
WH2O Wadley, Wadley 35-39 2:25.00 5/2 2:22.27 1 9
ROSE Lum, Andrew 18-24 2:38.71 4/3 2:22.88 1 9
ROSE Castro, Daniel 25-29 2:27.83 5/1 2:25.17 3 6
RAA Popko, David 40-44 2:30.48 4/4 2:27.02 1 9
ROSE Borton, Dan 45-49 2:33.72 4/5 2:35.33 2 7
OREG Miller, Matt 40-44 2:40.00 4/7 2:36.14 2 7
GRA Edge, Jonathan 50-54 2:41.90 4/8 2:38.46 2 7
ROSE Daltorio, Robert 25-29 2:53.79 3/1 2:41.18 4 5
WCM Wen, Patrick 45-49 2:44.54 4/1 2:42.60 3 6
SDSM Ascher, Nathan 45-49 2:45.00 3/4 2:46.16 4 5
SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 2:41.58 4/2 2:47.08 3 6
ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 60-64 2:52.33 3/7 2:48.49 1 9
SDSM Johnston, Steven 50-54 2:50.00 3/3 2:52.75 4 5
GRA Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 2:52.38 3/2 2:54.72 1 9
SDSM Frogley, Terry 45-49 2:52.39 3/8 2:55.30 5 4
MYST Holbeck, John 55-59 2:54.27 2/4 2:56.54 2 7
TAM Bernard, Alan 65-69 3:04.99 2/7 2:58.70 1 9
LBG Kremers, Brian 40-44 3:15.01 2/1 3:00.30 3 6
ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 50-54 3:03.89 2/3 3:00.39 5 4
GRA Kim, Steve 40-44 2:58.47 2/5 3:01.00 4 5
ROSE Gomez Larez, Luis 40-44 4:10.00 1/8 3:09.00 5 4
SDSM Arrasmith, Frank 40-44 3:12.71 2/8 3:12.68 6 3
NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 2:47.20 3/5 3:18.35 2 7
ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 35-39 3:10.00 2/2 3:19.26 3 6
PCCM Anderson, Robert 60-64 3:16.56 1/4 3:20.93 2 7
MVM Campbell, Chris 55-59 3:40.00 1/3 3:29.42 3 6
WH2O Larson, Charles 65-69 3:30.00 1/5 3:34.79 2 7
SBM King, Brian 50-54 3:51.47 1/7 3:51.48 6 3
TSTT Georges, Chris 55-59 4:14.21 1/1 4:12.95 4 5
GRA Salazar, Eric 25-29 4:00.00 1/2 DQ 0

CVMM Buckley, Mark 60-64 3:16.59 NS NS 0
SDSM Clepper, Al 50-54 4:32.00 NS NS 0
LVM Jaffee, Laurence 55-59 3:00.03 NS NS 0
ROSE Passos, Andre 40-44 2:50.00 NS NS 0
OREG Stark, Allen 65-69 3:15.15 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home