SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20 Women 100 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OPA Glenn, Katie 40-44 1:10.59 9/4 1:10.01 1 9
WMAC Schaetz, Trina 45-49 1:18.00 9/5 1:16.17 1 9
ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 1:20.00 9/7 1:18.60 1 9
ROSE Rogers, Christy 25-29 1:20.00 9/2 1:18.62 2 7
STAN Leake, Mackenzie 18-24 1:22.00 8/4 1:20.64 1 9
SBM Reading, Mariah 18-24 1:20.30 9/1 1:20.94 2 7
ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 25-29 1:20.25 9/8 1:22.53 3 6
SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 1:22.00 8/5 1:23.04 2 7
MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 1:19.70 9/3 1:24.34 3 6
COOG Gellatly, Jill 50-54 1:27.00 7/3 1:24.72 1 9
CMS Crouch, Kim 55-59 1:24.26 8/2 1:25.41 1 9
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 50-54 1:23.90 8/3 1:25.64 2 7
SDSM Corbett, Mary 40-44 1:29.13 7/2 1:26.18 2 7
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 1:26.83 7/5 1:26.31 4 5
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:24.26 8/7 1:27.11 3 6
SCAQ Fladoos, Shirley 45-49 1:30.00 6/4 1:27.27 5 4
ROSE Chung, Kathy 35-39 1:26.20 7/4 1:27.83 1 9
LVM Hoffman, Shekinah 18-24 1:25.00 8/1 1:27.95 3 6
GRA Reilly, Laura 18-24 1:25.00 8/8 1:28.24 4 5
MELO Matena, Jana 55-59 1:27.03 7/7 1:29.15 2 7
CMS Framke, Erin 40-44 1:29.37 7/8 1:29.44 3 6
SRM Bulman, Robin 50-54 1:30.36 6/5 1:29.81 4 5
CVMM Godges, Arlette 50-54 1:32.00 6/2 1:30.40 5 4
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 1:32.51 6/8 1:31.88 6 3
SCAQ Melick, Karen 60-64 1:31.50 6/3 1:32.25 1 9
WCM Le Febre, Karen 45-49 1:32.00 6/7 1:34.32 7 2
GRA Ellington, Cheri 60-64 1:35.00 5/4 1:34.58 2 7
ROSE McCabe, Erin 35-39 1:32.59 6/1 1:34.83 2 7
GRA McCabe, Madison 18-24 1:45.00 4/5 1:34.87 5 4
LVM Ivey, Pamela 55-59 1:43.00 5/2 1:36.66 3 6
HIMA Melrose, Heather 40-44 1:38.06 5/3 1:37.82 4 5
GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 1:41.98 5/7 1:38.38 3 6
TSTT Hirsch, Helene 60-64 1:37.63 5/5 1:39.24 3 6
ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 1:48.92 4/3 1:39.51 8 1
LVM Barry, Robin 50-54 1:43.17 5/1 1:41.88 6 3
SVAM Macabugao, Jam 18-24 1:30.00 7/1 1:42.26 6 3
ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 45-49 1:44.09 4/4 1:44.61 9 0
MVN Mc Cleave, Jeanne 60-64 1:50.00 4/8 1:45.16 4 5
GRA Mallen, Christy 40-44 1:49.04 4/2 1:46.33 5 4
LVM Ziemba, Amy 40-44 1:49.00 4/7 1:48.10 6 3
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 60-64 1:43.00 5/8 1:48.64 5 4
ROSE Harwich, Fiona 55-59 2:00.00 3/2 1:51.56 4 5
RAA Franks, Nadia 30-34 2:04.71 2/3 1:52.59 1 9
TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 1:55.57 3/4 1:53.93 1 9
LVM Anderson, Kathleen 18-24 1:59.05 3/3 1:55.78 7 2
TSTT Ibarra, Melissa 18-24 2:01.40 3/8 1:56.92 8 1
GRA Brody, Bethann 55-59 1:55.17 4/1 1:58.79 5 4
SDSM Ellis, Cathie 65-69 1:58.95 3/5 2:04.42 2 7
TSTT Crosby, Patricia 60-64 2:06.41 2/7 2:05.40 6 3
GRA Day, Sandi 45-49 2:03.62 3/1 2:07.90 10 0
CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 2:03.94 2/4 2:09.31 1 9
SPP Mankerian, Yvette 40-44 2:04.40 2/5 2:10.46 7 2
MAAC Focha, Teresa 55-59 2:16.47 1/4 2:11.76 6 3
LBG Jiang, Rachel 50-54 2:30.00 1/3 2:14.29 7 2
SDSM Hirakawa, Diane 65-69 2:10.11 2/2 2:16.01 3 6
SPP McPeak, Kristin 45-49 2:20.00 1/5 2:17.53 11 0
LBG Stanbury, Nancy 65-69 2:00.00 3/7 DQ 0

TSTT Hernandez, Nellie 55-59 3:00.00 NS NS 0
CVMM Koehler, Deanna 45-49 1:35.99 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home