SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Men 100 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Pechmann, Luke 25-29 53.16 9/4 55.94 1 9
ROSE Porrazzo, Ralph 25-29 57.02 9/5 57.45 2 7
WH2O Gibson, Christopher 30-34 59.59 9/3 59.03 1 9
GRA Campbell, Alexander 25-29 1:02.56 9/8 1:01.49 3 6
MAM Hamilton, Rick 50-54 1:02.26 9/2 1:02.52 1 9
VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 1:04.00 8/4 1:02.82 2 7
LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 1:04.14 8/5 1:03.22 1 9
TSTT Rogers, James 25-29 1:02.06 9/7 1:03.37 4 5
MVN Fidler, Tyler 18-24 1:05.25 8/3 1:04.47 1 9
GRA Dickson, Kurt 50-54 1:05.31 8/7 1:04.60 3 6
ROSE Galluzzi, David 40-44 1:07.79 7/5 1:06.83 1 9
GRA Quinn, Stephen 30-34 1:05.46 8/2 1:07.03 2 7
LVM Kohlbecker, Mitchell 40-44 1:06.48 8/1 1:07.47 2 7
ROSE Smith, Joshua-Josiah 18-24 1:06.00 8/8 1:07.73 2 7
LVM Marlow, Jarvis 40-44 1:10.03 7/1 1:08.14 3 6
SWM Gamble, Grant 25-29 1:09.07 7/2 1:08.37 5 4
GRA Bever, Gregory 45-49 1:12.00 6/3 1:08.96 2 7
CVMM Karren, Kelly 40-44 1:08.80 7/3 1:09.35 4 5
GRA Ford, Brent 50-54 1:09.00 7/7 1:09.67 4 5
ROSE Nahigian, Daniel 25-29 1:12.02 6/7 1:09.92 6 3
ROSE Godor, Frank 35-39 1:10.10 6/4 1:10.18 1 9
ROSE Borton, Dan 45-49 1:11.51 6/5 1:10.56 3 6
TVM Cutting, Steve 60-64 1:12.51 6/2 1:10.86 1 9
RAA Carpio, Raphael 25-29 1:16.00 5/7 1:11.94 7 2
ROSE Mendoza, Jon 30-34 1:07.00 7/4 1:12.23 3 6
ARIZ Wilder, Hugh 70-74 1:14.00 6/1 1:12.24 1 9
ROSE Hsu, Howard 30-34 1:15.66 5/3 1:12.30 4 5
DAM Muir, Scott 40-44 1:14.00 5/4 1:12.93 5 4
GRA Kim, Steve 40-44 1:12.85 6/8 1:13.88 6 3
NMMS Wilson, Robert 65-69 1:14.00 5/5 1:14.21 1 9
GRA Dickson, Keith 18-24 1:09.23 7/8 1:14.71 3 6
TAM Burns, Richard 70-74 1:17.20 5/1 1:15.70 2 7
LVM Jaffee, Laurence 55-59 1:23.00 4/8 1:15.73 1 9
GRA Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 1:17.09 5/8 1:15.75 5 4
RIPT Pombo, Diego 55-59 1:16.04 5/2 1:16.02 2 7
WH2O Bordovsky, Mauro 60-64 1:22.80 4/2 1:17.39 2 7
TSTT Montero, Kyle 18-24 1:20.00 4/5 1:20.61 4 5
VCM Olson, Tom 65-69 1:22.50 4/7 1:22.22 2 7
SDSM Benner, Tord 55-59 1:20.00 4/3 1:22.26 3 6
SDSM Geremia, Antonio 45-49 1:18.00 4/4 1:22.95 4 5
MVM Campbell, Chris 55-59 1:28.50 3/3 1:25.94 4 5
ROSE Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:25.67 4/1 1:26.15 3 6
MVN Heather, Michael 60-64 1:26.26 3/4 1:27.23 3 6
WH2O Graham, Errol 55-59 1:33.40 3/2 1:30.05 5 4
CVMM Aamoth, James 55-59 1:36.00 2/4 1:32.28 6 3
SDSM Nitsch, Michael 45-49 1:34.78 3/8 1:34.16 5 4
WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 70-74 1:31.01 3/7 1:34.45 3 6
WH2O Bahamon, Luis 55-59 2:00.00 1/4 1:35.80 7 2
ROSE Purgason, H Lee 60-64 1:35.00 3/1 1:35.87 4 5
SBM King, Brian 50-54 1:45.00 2/7 1:39.76 5 4
ROSE Farmer, Michael 70-74 1:38.26 2/5 1:41.36 4 5
UC44 Carey, George 75-79 1:43.22 2/3 1:41.90 1 9
LVM Tarquino, Mario 50-54 1:48.00 2/2 1:49.57 6 3
ROSE Bell, John 75-79 1:53.04 2/8 1:54.02 2 7
WH2O Whitehead, Michael 50-54 2:00.00 2/1 1:58.60 7 2
SDSM Coles, Bill 80-84 2:03.23 1/3 2:08.83 1 9
GRA Mallen, Travis 40-44 2:30.00 1/8 2:10.25 7 2
LBG Osmond, Scott 50-54 2:11.84 1/7 2:13.58 8 1
LVM Feldman, Michael 55-59 2:00.00 1/5 2:21.15 8 1
LVM Butler, Walter 85-89 2:25.80 1/2 2:28.90 1 9

WH2O Ballard, James 60-64 1:10.00 NS NS 0
PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 45-49 1:02.90 9/1 NS 0
WH2O Dueweke, Colin 25-29 1:08.00 NS NS 0
SPP Fishwick, Scott 30-34 1:24.00 NS NS 0
GRA Gonzalez Hibner, Roger 55-59 1:26.27 3/5 NS 0
WH2O Manning, James 30-34 1:12.15 NS NS 0
OREG Miller, Matt 40-44 1:11.29 NS NS 0
NOVA Podmajersky, Tom 50-54 1:20.00 NS NS 0
SBM Power, Michael 45-49 1:07.92 NS NS 0
WH2O Wilson, Thomas 60-64 2:00.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home