SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 12 Men 400 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 4:19.36 12/7 4:15.35 1 9
UC38 Wells, Barton 50-54 4:16.37 12/5 4:17.35 1 9
GRA Dickson, Kurt 50-54 4:17.55 12/3 4:19.15 2 7
MVN Fidler, Tyler 18-24 4:24.18 12/2 4:19.28 1 9
LVM Anderson, Eric 18-24 4:27.38 11/5 4:21.67 2 7
WH2O Kunsch, Antoine 25-29 4:15.00 12/4 4:26.06 1 9
GRA Dickson, Keith 18-24 4:29.72 11/3 4:26.76 3 6
PSM Kays, David 50-54 4:26.87 11/4 4:27.08 3 6
WH2O Stryker, Samuel 25-29 4:25.00 12/8 4:27.90 2 7
LVM Jackson, Randy 35-39 4:36.98 10/3 4:29.79 1 9
ROSE Stephenson, Dan 60-64 4:36.00 10/4 4:29.92 1 9
GRA Marshall, Mario 35-39 4:25.90 12/1 4:30.45 2 7
OREG Miller, Matt 40-44 4:35.00 11/8 4:32.13 1 9
LVM Marlow, Jarvis 40-44 4:40.01 10/8 4:32.87 2 7
ROSE Galluzzi, David 40-44 4:35.00 11/1 4:37.43 3 6
GRA Edge, Jonathan 50-54 4:34.58 11/2 4:39.12 4 5
CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 4:37.83 10/7 4:39.19 5 4
GRA Paggi, Gregory 35-39 4:42.12 10/1 4:39.48 3 6
SCAQ Thomas, Bruce 60-64 4:36.43 10/5 4:39.99 2 7
ROSE Mendoza, Jon 30-34 4:50.00 9/3 4:40.48 1 9
GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 5:00.02 7/4 4:45.10 2 7
SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 4:43.09 9/4 4:45.12 6 3
UC38 Meyer, Brian 40-44 4:59.00 8/7 4:45.59 4 5
OREG Hathaway, David 55-59 4:58.56 8/4 4:48.60 1 9
CARL Padgett, David 45-49 4:40.00 10/2 4:51.50 2 7
GRA Stalker, Nathan 40-44 10:00.00 1/8 4:52.61 5 4
ROSE Daltorio, Robert 25-29 4:58.86 8/3 4:53.77 3 6
GRA Skelly, Drew 50-54 4:56.99 9/8 4:53.85 7 2
NOVA Crosson, Jeffrey 55-59 4:59.57 8/2 4:54.28 2 7
ROSE Cienega, Julio 50-54 4:49.88 9/5 4:54.60 8 1
ROSE Godor, Frank 35-39 5:00.68 7/3 4:57.32 4 5
VCM Frank, Peter 55-59 4:58.64 8/5 4:58.13 3 6
GRA Jensen, Dan 55-59 4:57.00 9/1 4:58.14 4 5
TVM Cutting, Steve 60-64 4:55.01 9/2 4:58.47 3 6
ROSE Hixson, Peter 50-54 5:03.20 7/7 5:00.28 9 0
LBG Kremers, Brian 40-44 5:15.01 6/4 5:04.19 6 3
GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 4:52.91 9/7 5:04.52 3 6
ROSE Hsu, Howard 30-34 5:15.25 6/5 5:04.66 3 6
SDSM Hartloff, Paul 55-59 5:06.00 7/2 5:05.14 5 4
UC33 Yu, Charlie 45-49 5:30.00 5/5 5:06.05 4 5
NOVA Sponagle, Stephen 60-64 4:59.96 8/8 5:06.92 4 5
SAWS Clemmons, Jim 65-69 5:29.50 5/4 5:07.35 1 9
ROSE Gomez Larez, Luis 40-44 6:00.00 4/8 5:07.64 7 2
MYST Holbeck, John 55-59 5:14.50 7/1 5:07.96 6 3
MVM Pereira, Ed 30-34 5:00.50 7/5 5:08.40 4 5
NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 5:23.68 6/8 5:13.14 5 4
ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 60-64 5:15.33 6/3 5:13.76 5 4
GRA Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 5:17.25 6/7 5:19.12 5 4
TAM Bernard, Alan 65-69 5:19.99 6/2 5:19.85 2 7
GRA Heath, Lee 45-49 5:40.00 5/7 5:20.18 5 4
UC44 Jarvis, Scott 55-59 5:10.00 7/8 5:22.07 7 2
ROSE Frost, Ray 50-54 5:25.00 6/1 5:27.69 10 0
GRA Miess, David 25-29 4:30.00 11/7 5:28.14 4 5
ARIZ Wilder, Hugh 70-74 5:35.00 5/3 5:32.84 1 9
LBG Fowler, Chris 50-54 5:40.00 5/2 5:33.33 11 0
TSTT Mejia, Fernando 50-54 8:28.32 1/2 5:35.35 12 0
MVN Heather, Michael 60-64 5:43.86 5/8 5:42.24 6 3
MYST Ramos, John 55-59 6:00.23 4/1 5:43.81 8 1
BAC Gustavson, Jeff 55-59 5:48.67 4/4 5:44.49 9 0
LVM Anderson, Patrick 25-29 7:00.00 2/2 5:45.77 5 4
PCCM Anderson, Robert 60-64 5:48.35 5/1 5:45.77 7 2
WH2O Larson, Charles 65-69 6:00.00 4/2 5:50.59 3 6
SCAQ Fisk, Nelson 50-54 5:55.00 4/5 5:51.99 13 0
LBG Liu, Jeff 40-44 6:00.00 4/7 5:53.52 8 1
GRA Wrabley, Matt 55-59 5:55.02 4/3 6:04.06 10 0
LVM Fulljames, Rick 65-69 6:16.00 3/3 6:04.91 4 5
LVM Ghan, Jeff 65-69 6:59.00 2/3 6:08.10 5 4
WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 70-74 6:06.31 3/4 6:16.05 2 7
CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 6:08.93 3/5 6:16.06 8 1
WH2O Whitehead, Michael 50-54 6:25.00 3/7 6:16.53 14 0
LVM Jauch, Peter 50-54 6:59.00 2/7 6:26.60 15 0
WH2O Olson, Jay 65-69 6:40.00 2/4 6:32.90 6 3
UC44 Carey, George 75-79 6:29.97 3/2 6:34.30 1 9
ROSE Bostrom, Michael 40-44 6:32.24 3/1 6:41.74 9 0
GRA Keating, David 55-59 6:30.00 3/8 6:50.18 11 0
LVM Tarquino, Mario 50-54 7:50.00 1/5 6:58.00 16 0
LBG Werner, John 50-54 7:02.46 2/1 6:58.32 17 0
GRA Bird, Justin 30-34 7:45.00 1/4 7:01.16 6 3
GRA Mallen, Travis 40-44 6:50.00 2/5 7:19.95 10 0
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 80-84 7:55.00 1/3 8:03.35 1 9
LVM Cochran, Victor 65-69 7:59.00 1/7 8:28.50 7 2
GRA Montes, Bob 50-54 10:00.00 1/1 10:00.27 18 0
GRA Acosta - Gomez, Misael 18-24 5:00.00 8/1 NS 0

VCM Foote, David 65-69 5:54.75 NS NS 0
PVS Ford, Peter 35-39 4:20.00 NS NS 0
VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 5:12.68 NS NS 0
GRA Herrera, Carlos 25-29 4:50.00 NS NS 0
GRA Lindsay, Kyle 18-24 4:20.00 NS NS 0
CVMM Marnoch, Eric 50-54 4:52.57 NS NS 0
ROSE Passos, Andre 40-44 4:45.50 NS NS 0
NOVA Podmajersky, Tom 50-54 6:00.00 NS NS 0
SDSM Sicard, Federico 65-69 6:15.00 NS NS 0
WH2O Sinel, Craig 40-44 4:47.28 NS NS 0
WH2O Skow, Jonathan 55-59 5:55.00 NS NS 0
GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 7:00.00 2/8 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home