SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Women 400 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC38 George, Heidi 40-44 4:25.23 9/4 4:22.78 1 9
OPA Glenn, Katie 40-44 4:35.00 9/3 4:30.34 2 7
SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 4:32.08 9/5 4:35.20 1 9
STAN Leake, Mackenzie 18-24 4:43.12 9/2 4:40.56 1 9
COOG Gellatly, Jill 50-54 4:52.00 9/1 4:45.61 1 9
CMS Holman, Sara 30-34 4:41.32 9/7 4:49.92 2 7
CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 4:44.69 9/8 4:51.97 3 6
WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 5:00.00 8/4 4:53.04 1 9
GRA Grainger, Lizz 25-29 5:00.00 8/5 4:58.31 2 7
MVN Walker, Heidi 40-44 5:02.00 8/3 4:58.43 3 6
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 5:11.00 8/8 4:59.27 1 9
MELO Matena, Jana 55-59 5:10.40 8/2 5:01.47 1 9
ROSE Tsuchiya, Ann 25-29 5:33.00 7/8 5:04.14 3 6
LVM Adams, Kari 50-54 5:16.00 7/4 5:04.70 2 7
FMT Coombs, Kimberly 18-24 5:40.00 6/3 5:05.23 2 7
GRA Mathias, Gwendolyn 18-24 6:00.00 5/5 5:07.14 3 6
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 5:05.89 8/7 5:08.39 3 6
SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 5:13.73 8/1 5:08.64 1 9
T-26 James, Jessica 30-34 5:28.59 7/3 5:09.46 4 5
LVM Hitch, Susan 35-39 5:35.00 6/4 5:12.11 2 7
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 5:21.57 7/5 5:12.69 2 7
SDSM Holay, Maya 18-24 5:28.79 7/7 5:27.79 4 5
LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 5:30.07 7/2 5:30.06 3 6
ROSE Boysen, Cecilie 50-54 5:50.00 6/1 5:31.54 4 5
GRA Ellington, Cheri 60-64 5:35.00 7/1 5:36.85 1 9
WH2O Karlin, Olivia 50-54 5:50.56 5/4 5:42.00 5 4
MEMO Shu, Vicki 45-49 6:00.00 5/7 5:42.44 4 5
LVM Dolan LaMar, Diana 60-64 5:45.00 6/2 5:43.76 2 7
GRA Fernandez, Karen 25-29 5:48.64 6/8 5:44.09 4 5
LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 55-59 5:42.08 6/7 5:51.21 2 7
LVM Ivey, Pamela 55-59 6:25.00 4/1 5:53.67 3 6
TSTT Chimal, Andreina 18-24 6:16.95 4/7 5:54.44 5 4
MVN Viers, Audrey 30-34 6:06.83 5/8 5:55.31 5 4
LVM Waymire, Gina 50-54 6:00.00 5/3 5:57.12 6 3
MVN Dougherty, Mindy 65-69 7:00.00 2/4 5:57.63 1 9
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 6:30.00 3/5 5:58.72 7 2
SMST Guthrie, Sally 65-69 6:05.00 5/2 6:02.28 2 7
GRA Mallen, Christy 40-44 6:14.29 4/5 6:02.93 4 5
ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 30-34 6:30.13 3/3 6:04.69 6 3
LVM Barry, Robin 50-54 6:20.08 4/8 6:07.81 8 1
GRA Higley, Catherine 25-29 5:35.00 6/5 6:07.89 5 4
GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 6:15.42 4/3 6:16.26 5 4
LVM Ziemba, Amy 40-44 7:05.00 2/5 6:16.50 5 4
ROSE Parker, Amy 40-44 6:11.11 5/1 6:19.33 6 3
ROSE Harwich, Fiona 55-59 6:13.15 4/4 6:26.47 4 5
ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 7:00.00 3/1 6:28.86 6 3
GRA Edge, Marci 50-54 6:25.01 3/4 6:29.72 9 0
RAA Franks, Nadia 30-34 8:00.00 2/2 6:37.79 7 2
MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 6:52.33 3/2 6:41.44 1 9
TAM Shoenberger, Linda 70-74 6:17.12 4/2 6:43.47 2 7
TSTT Torres, Carmen 45-49 6:58.01 3/8 6:48.14 7 2
LVM Duggan, Terese 60-64 7:30.00 2/3 6:48.93 3 6
ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 45-49 6:47.02 3/7 6:55.22 8 1
LBG Stanbury, Nancy 65-69 8:00.00 2/7 6:57.34 3 6
HNAQ Wang, Helen 50-54 7:33.55 1/2 7:26.51 10 0
LVM Canto, Susan 65-69 8:25.00 2/1 8:06.56 4 5
ROSE Shockro, Ellen 75-79 8:10.04 2/8 8:08.78 1 9
SPP McPeak, Kristin 45-49 9:34.00 1/4 9:45.25 9 0
LBG Pugh, Dana 35-39 15:00.00 1/7 9:46.57 3 6
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 9:43.61 1/5 10:17.47 1 9
OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 80-84 10:00.00 1/3 11:13.84 1 9

SWM Barrett, Dawn 55-59 5:19.49 NS NS 0
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 5:33.99 NS NS 0
TCC Feld, Karen 50-54 6:00.00 NS NS 0
GRA Hernandez, Jeannette 55-59 7:24.24 NS NS 0
SDSM Hirakawa, Diane 65-69 10:00.00 NS NS 0
WH2O Menaster, Kimberly 30-34 6:14.55 NS NS 0
TAM Ridout, Nancy 75-79 7:40.50 NS NS 0
GRA Shikiya-Pascucci, Julie 40-44 6:42.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Stengel, Julia 30-34 5:30.69 NS NS 0
GRA W, M 55-59 10:11.41 NS NS 0
ROSE Walsh, Jane 50-54 7:40.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home