SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Women 200 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 2:28.29 8/4 2:26.15 1 9
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 2:35.00 8/5 2:31.12 1 9
LVM Akenberger, Jamie 25-29 2:37.00 8/3 2:33.14 1 9
WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 2:42.00 8/8 2:38.05 2 7
CMS Holman, Sara 30-34 2:37.37 8/7 2:39.78 2 7
TAM Val, Laura 65-69 3:05.00 6/8 2:42.87 1 9
LVM Hitch, Susan 35-39 2:50.00 7/3 2:44.56 2 7
SPP Younkins, Karen 30-34 2:47.42 7/4 2:44.78 3 6
FMT Coombs, Kimberly 18-24 2:40.00 8/2 2:45.55 1 9
GRA Mathias, Gwendolyn 18-24 2:47.53 7/5 2:45.63 2 7
LVM Adams, Kari 50-54 3:04.00 6/7 2:46.83 1 9
GRA DeValk, Brittany 18-24 3:05.89 6/1 2:46.94 3 6
ROSE Turner, Lauren 25-29 2:56.76 7/2 2:48.21 3 6
CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 2:47.01 8/1 2:49.62 4 5
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 2:56.71 7/7 2:51.53 1 9
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 3:00.89 6/5 2:54.01 2 7
SDSM North, Nancy 45-49 2:57.63 7/8 2:54.50 2 7
CVMM Konopka, Beata 45-49 2:58.28 6/4 2:57.52 3 6
LTNV Martin, Danielle 25-29 3:03.53 6/3 2:57.86 4 5
SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 60-64 3:05.00 6/2 2:58.89 1 9
MVN Dougherty, Mindy 65-69 3:45.00 4/8 2:59.08 2 7
CMS Framke, Erin 40-44 2:57.99 7/1 2:59.41 1 9
UC33 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri 60-64 3:20.20 5/7 3:05.70 2 7
LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 3:33.07 4/5 3:06.81 4 5
LBG Cole, Jax 35-39 3:09.00 5/4 3:08.44 3 6
LVM Ashworth, Michelle 50-54 3:35.00 4/7 3:11.18 3 6
SDSM Sing, Karen 60-64 3:45.00 4/1 3:14.26 3 6
SDSM Thayer, Marieke 55-59 3:26.16 5/8 3:15.37 1 9
LVM Waymire, Gina 50-54 3:25.00 5/2 3:21.45 4 5
TSTT Chimal, Andreina 18-24 3:30.90 4/4 3:22.60 4 5
MVN Viers, Audrey 30-34 3:55.01 3/3 3:25.10 5 4
MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 3:34.60 4/3 3:30.26 1 9
ROSE Harwich, Fiona 55-59 3:20.00 5/3 3:32.56 2 7
TSTT Torres, Carmen 45-49 4:00.00 3/7 3:42.77 5 4
LVM Belsky, Marjorie 45-49 4:00.00 3/2 3:43.62 6 3
GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 3:43.94 4/2 3:46.62 7 2
TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 65-69 3:54.40 3/5 3:46.80 3 6
TSTT Bove, Lisa 55-59 3:49.90 3/4 3:51.50 3 6
ROSE Cook, Sally 55-59 4:02.51 3/8 3:55.14 4 5
CVMM Smith, Diane 70-74 4:20.60 3/1 4:13.07 2 7
OJAI Watson, Katherine 70-74 4:22.00 2/4 4:35.92 3 6
TSTT Alderman, Christine 50-54 4:30.00 2/5 5:02.88 5 4
OREG Stark, Carol 65-69 5:57.25 1/4 5:21.31 4 5
OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 80-84 5:10.01 2/7 5:30.36 1 9
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 5:31.31 2/2 5:50.15 1 9
LBG Jiang, Rachel 50-54 6:45.00 1/5 5:59.61 6 3
LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 7:12.24 1/3 7:00.73 4 5

ARIZ Bunch, Brigid 50-54 2:49.63 NS NS 0
LVM Conboy, Pam 70-74 4:55.05 2/3 NS 0
GRA Hernandez, Jeannette 55-59 3:30.24 5/1 NS 0
GRA Horvath, Katherine 40-44 3:20.00 5/5 NS 0
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 3:05.00 NS NS 0
SDSM Maroudis, Kristina 40-44 2:54.52 NS NS 0
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 50-54 2:52.64 NS NS 0
MVN Span, Eileen 50-54 3:34.11 NS NS 0
SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 50-54 3:01.77 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home