SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Men 100 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Lobintsev, Nikita 25-29 48.21 13/4 48.19 1 9
ROSE Burnett, Simon 30-34 50.80 13/5 50.08 1 9
GRA Marshall, Mario 35-39 51.94 13/3 51.57 1 9
ROSE Porrazzo, Ralph 25-29 53.66 13/6 52.50 2 7
LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 56.00 12/4 54.11 1 9
GRA Verdegem, Alex 25-29 55.00 13/7 54.70 3 6
LVM Anderson, Eric 18-24 54.90 13/2 54.84 1 9
ROSE DeSouza, Jose 45-49 58.00 12/7 56.08 2 7
ROSE Lum, Andrew 18-24 59.09 11/6 56.38 2 7
GRA Stalker, Nathan 40-44 56.51 12/3 56.69 1 9
ROSE Mendoza, Jon 30-34 59.00 11/5 57.04 2 7
SCAQ McAteer, Brian 30-34 56.93 12/6 57.08 3 6
GRA Dickson, Keith 18-24 1:01.45 10/3 57.14 3 6
GRA Wood, Andrew 40-44 55.70 13/1 57.41 2 7
RAA Popko, David 40-44 58.58 11/4 57.65 3 6
LVM Kohlbecker, Mitchell 40-44 58.39 12/8 57.81 4 5
LVM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 56.48 12/5 58.07 3 6
ROSE Castro, Daniel 25-29 59.23 11/2 58.37 4 5
MVN Herlihy, Brendan 40-44 57.00 12/2 58.77 5 4
PSM Kays, David 50-54 58.21 12/1 58.82 1 9
UC38 Banbury, James 45-49 1:01.23 10/5 58.93 4 5
GRA Odonnell, Patrick 25-29 56.00 13/8 59.04 5 4
MVN Gunnell, Steve 45-49 59.39 11/7 59.17 5 4
LVM Marlow, Jarvis 40-44 1:00.76 10/4 59.36 6 3
GRA Hill, Jamal 18-24 1:00.16 11/8 1:00.36 4 5
GRA Paggi, Gregory 35-39 1:01.98 10/7 1:00.72 2 7
GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 1:02.05 9/4 1:00.73 4 5
MAM Dunlap, Ryan 35-39 1:02.00 10/1 1:00.93 3 6
ROSE Passos, Andre 40-44 59.50 11/1 1:01.02 7 2
TVM Cutting, Steve 60-64 1:01.51 10/6 1:01.24 1 9
ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 1:02.02 10/8 1:01.25 5 4
GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 1:01.92 10/2 1:01.29 8 1
ROSE Cienega, Julio 50-54 1:02.16 9/5 1:01.80 2 7
OREG Hathaway, David 55-59 1:04.07 9/1 1:02.41 1 9
SNM Freeman, Michael 30-34 1:03.58 9/2 1:03.18 5 4
MELO Whatley, Thomas 65-69 1:06.40 7/4 1:03.28 1 9
ROSE Keim, John 40-44 1:05.00 8/3 1:03.66 9 0
GRA Kim, Steve 40-44 1:02.92 9/3 1:03.84 10 0
SDSM Hartloff, Paul 55-59 1:03.00 9/6 1:03.85 2 7
CMS Abrahams, Richard 70-74 1:05.00 8/4 1:03.94 1 9
ROSE Bloss, Wolf-Rudiger 45-49 1:06.00 8/1 1:04.14 6 3
DAM McPherson, Andrew 70-74 1:05.00 8/5 1:04.17 2 7
GRA Binkow, Samuel 25-29 59.00 11/3 1:04.64 6 3
VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 1:04.58 9/8 1:05.00 2 7
ROSE Paxton, Sean 45-49 1:08.24 7/6 1:05.30 7 2
PSM Graham, Donald 60-64 1:04.00 9/7 1:05.33 2 7
ROSE Frost, Ray 50-54 1:06.00 8/7 1:05.34 3 6
ROSE Ladanyi, Jakob 25-29 1:05.70 8/2 1:06.85 7 2
GRA Finn, Jeff 50-54 1:08.34 7/2 1:07.72 4 5
UC33 Yu, Charlie 45-49 1:07.23 7/5 1:08.18 8 1
ROSE Hilger, Eric 50-54 1:10.00 7/8 1:08.68 5 4
TSTT Montero, Kyle 18-24 1:05.00 8/6 1:08.94 6 3
MVN Heather, Michael 60-64 1:06.22 8/8 1:09.57 3 6
UC44 Jarvis, Scott 55-59 1:12.00 6/3 1:10.05 3 6
GRA Brown, Matt 45-49 1:30.00 3/6 1:10.09 9 0
LVM Wyson, Joseph 60-64 1:10.00 7/7 1:10.11 4 5
LBG Fowler, Chris 50-54 1:12.00 6/6 1:10.13 6 3
GRA Madden, Mark 55-59 1:10.00 6/4 1:10.47 4 5
MYST Holbeck, John 55-59 1:12.12 6/8 1:10.51 5 4
MYST Ramos, John 55-59 1:11.97 6/5 1:10.64 6 3
ROSE Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:12.00 6/1 1:10.86 3 6
RMDA Green, Michael 45-49 1:12.00 6/7 1:11.02 10 0
GRA Gonzalez Hibner, Roger 55-59 1:13.98 5/6 1:12.25 7 2
SBM Farrell, Jeff 80-84 1:13.00 5/3 1:12.38 1 9
SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 1:12.00 6/2 1:12.52 7 2
BAC Gustavson, Jeff 55-59 1:12.43 5/4 1:13.00 8 1
GRA Freshley, Mike 75-79 1:10.00 7/1 1:13.19 1 9
WH2O Camacho, Raymond 50-54 1:13.00 5/5 1:14.87 8 1
LVM Jauch, Peter 50-54 1:17.99 4/4 1:15.24 9 0
SDSM Andersen, Peter 70-74 1:14.39 5/7 1:15.42 3 6
GRA Zambello, Luca 25-29 1:30.00 3/7 1:16.24 8 1
GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 1:17.00 5/8 1:16.43 10 0
LVM Ghan, Jeff 65-69 1:29.00 3/5 1:17.36 4 5
ROSE Wicke, Bob 55-59 1:25.00 4/8 1:17.49 9 0
WH2O Chen, Charles 25-29 1:08.00 7/3 1:17.87 9 0
UC24 Li, Kenan 30-34 1:30.00 3/2 1:19.85 6 3
ROSE Farmer, Michael 70-74 1:19.57 4/5 1:20.95 4 5
GRA Timman, Paul 45-49 1:16.00 5/1 1:20.98 11 0
GRA Bird, Justin 30-34 1:35.00 3/1 1:21.01 7 2
LVM Fulljames, Rick 65-69 1:22.00 4/2 1:21.65 5 4
ROSE Purgason, H Lee 60-64 1:22.50 4/7 1:21.96 5 4
ROSE Loly, Scott 55-59 1:20.99 4/6 1:22.88 10 0
LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 1:40.00 2/3 1:26.86 11 0
LBG Baron, Mike 55-59 1:50.00 2/2 1:27.23 12 0
LVM Tarquino, Mario 50-54 1:28.00 3/4 1:27.39 11 0
UC33 Hopper, Tom 55-59 1:20.00 4/3 1:27.59 13 0
LBG Werner, John 50-54 1:35.48 3/8 1:30.26 12 0
SBM Beguhl, Philip 65-69 1:29.92 3/3 1:33.59 6 3
SDSM Astudillo, Fabio 65-69 1:23.00 4/1 1:34.12 7 2
ROSE Tulin, Michael 60-64 1:35.91 2/4 1:38.05 6 3
LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 1:40.00 2/5 1:38.29 7 2
LBG Osmond, Scott 50-54 1:41.80 2/6 1:43.85 13 0
ROSE Williams, Scott 50-54 2:22.35 1/5 1:50.91 14 0
GRA Caulfield, Tom 35-39 3:00.00 1/3 1:51.40 4 5
LVM Butler, Walter 85-89 1:55.80 2/7 2:07.87 1 9
SDSM Jones, Brian 75-79 2:00.00 1/4 2:31.00 2 7

CVMM Buckley, Mark 60-64 1:04.74 NS NS 0
GRA Colupaev, Dimitri 25-29 48.71 NS NS 0
NOVA Crosson, Jeffrey 55-59 1:06.41 NS NS 0
PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 45-49 57.50 NS NS 0
WH2O Ferguson, Daniel 50-54 59.00 NS NS 0
VCM Foote, David 65-69 1:16.89 NS NS 0
PVS Ford, Peter 35-39 57.00 NS NS 0
CVMM Karren, Kelly 40-44 59.83 NS NS 0
WH2O Kunsch, Antoine 25-29 58.00 NS NS 0
CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 1:36.00 NS NS 0
WH2O Manning, James 30-34 59.99 NS NS 0
TSTT Mejia, Fernando 50-54 1:14.15 5/2 NS 0
UC38 Meyer, Brian 40-44 1:06.00 NS NS 0
MVN Peralta, Daniel 18-24 1:08.00 NS NS 0
RIPT Pombo, Diego 55-59 1:03.43 NS NS 0
GRA Popov, Nicholas 25-29 49.02 NS NS 0
SBM Power, Michael 45-49 56.99 NS NS 0
SDSM Sicard, Federico 65-69 1:16.00 NS NS 0
WCM Wen, Patrick 45-49 1:06.50 NS NS 0
GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 1:22.32 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home