SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Women 200 M IM


Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Leake, Mackenzie 2:33.00 5/3 2:30.12 1 9
GRA Hecker, Caitlin 2:24.94 5/5 2:30.46 2 7
GRA DeValk, Brittany 2:55.89 4/6 2:42.78 3 6
GRA Mathias, Gwendolyn 2:42.90 5/2 2:45.35 4 5
TSTT Chimal, Andreina 3:25.00 2/3 3:22.49 5 4
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Hank, Stephanie 3:04.45 3/4 2:55.77 1 9
LTNV Martin, Danielle 3:13.27 3/1 3:00.15 2 7
LVM Akenberger, Jamie 2:37.00 5/6 NS 0
GRA Ibanez Lopez, Liliana 2:12.57 5/4 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Bimanand, Adrine 4:30.00 1/2 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Hitch, Susan 2:45.00 5/7 2:46.97 1 9
LBG Cole, Jax 2:52.70 5/8 3:05.29 2 7
ROSE McCabe, Erin 3:06.64 3/3 3:09.59 3 6

ROSE Chung, Kathy 2:44.20 NS NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 2:55.00 4/3 2:51.64 1 9
CMS Framke, Erin 2:57.34 4/2 2:55.60 2 7
SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 3:03.14 4/1 2:57.08 3 6
SDSM Corbett, Mary 3:03.49 4/8 3:02.97 4 5
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Shu, Vicki 3:10.00 3/6 3:07.75 1 9
SDSM North, Nancy 3:00.83 4/7 3:08.19 2 7
TSTT Torres, Carmen 4:00.00 1/5 3:51.20 3 6
MVN Zawistoski, Lisa 3:42.78 2/8 DQ 0
LVM Belsky, Marjorie 3:40.00 2/7 DQ 0

CVMM Koehler, Deanna 3:06.07 NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 2:53.95 4/5 2:55.35 1 9
ROSE Boysen, Cecilie 3:12.00 3/7 2:58.87 2 7
LVM Ashworth, Michelle 3:30.00 2/6 3:09.33 3 6
LVM Barry, Robin 3:16.80 3/8 3:12.75 4 5
HNAQ Wang, Helen 4:20.35 1/6 4:04.53 5 4
TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 4:47.36 1/7 4:13.14 6 3

ARIZ Bunch, Brigid 2:54.36 NS NS 0
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 2:47.34 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TSTT Beattie, Romy 3:42.76 2/1 DQ 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Crabbe, Colette 2:48.00 5/1 2:43.04 1 9
SDSM Ganze, Cathy 2:52.96 4/4 2:57.24 2 7
SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 3:05.00 3/5 3:00.30 3 6
SDSM Sing, Karen 3:30.00 2/2 3:10.36 4 5
SDSM Neville, Cathy 3:10.48 3/2 3:15.16 5 4
LVM Dolan LaMar, Diana 3:20.00 2/4 3:21.32 6 3

UC33 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri 4:01.01 NS NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SMST Guthrie, Sally 3:24.00 2/5 3:24.25 1 9
TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 4:00.04 1/3 3:57.27 2 7
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Montrella, Beverly 3:43.81 1/4 3:32.35 1 9
LBG Cole, Anita 7:48.43 1/1 7:22.89 2 7
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home