SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Event Results

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Mixed 1500 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC38 George, Heidi 40-44 16:52.94 13/4 16:50.92 1 9
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC38 Wells, Barton 50-54 17:13.99 13/3 17:11.44 1 9
GRA Dickson, Kurt 50-54 17:14.96 13/6 17:13.95 2 7
VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 17:53.75 13/7 17:15.15 3 6
WH2O Wadley, Wadley 35-39 17:00.00 13/5 17:41.04 1 9
PSM Kays, David 50-54 17:41.22 13/2 17:47.33 4 5
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 18:03.92 13/1 17:52.58 1 9
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Miller, Matt 40-44 18:05.00 13/8 17:59.34 1 9
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS Holman, Sara 30-34 18:14.17 12/4 18:14.80 2 7
STAN Leake, Mackenzie 18-24 18:14.94 12/5 18:20.72 1 9
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Marlow, Jarvis 40-44 18:20.12 12/6 18:22.38 2 7
NOVA Crosson, Jeffrey 55-59 19:04.00 12/8 18:40.60 1 9
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 18:27.04 12/2 18:49.78 3 6
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Mendoza, Jon 30-34 21:00.00 9/3 18:59.56 1 9
MVN Herlihy, Brendan 40-44 20:00.00 11/8 19:00.09 3 6
GRA Paggi, Gregory 35-39 19:08.43 11/4 19:01.81 2 7
GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 19:20.39 11/5 19:02.10 2 7
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O MacDonald, Keely 25-29 20:00.00 10/4 19:15.39 1 9
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC38 Meyer, Brian 40-44 19:04.00 12/1 19:19.02 4 5
ROSE Passos, Andre 40-44 21:30.00 8/4 19:20.57 5 4
GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 19:42.73 11/6 19:29.49 1 9
OREG Hathaway, David 55-59 19:51.79 11/7 19:31.81 2 7
SDSM Ascher, Nathan 45-49 20:10.00 10/5 19:34.38 2 7
GRA Jensen, Dan 55-59 19:45.00 11/2 19:50.44 3 6
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Espino, Veronica 25-29 19:00.00 6/5 19:52.63 2 7
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Stalker, Nathan 40-44 26:40.00 4/1 19:53.15 6 3
MYST Holbeck, John 55-59 19:59.50 11/1 19:54.81 4 5
GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 21:29.52 9/8 20:00.42 7 2
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Walker, Heidi 40-44 21:00.00 9/4 20:03.29 2 7
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Marshall, Mario 35-39 18:15.10 12/3 20:06.94 3 6
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Adams, Kari 50-54 20:51.12 10/7 20:12.00 1 9
ROSE Tsuchiya, Ann 25-29 22:50.00 7/2 20:21.02 3 6
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LBG Kremers, Brian 40-44 22:00.01 8/6 20:22.58 8 1
SDSM Hartloff, Paul 55-59 21:00.00 9/6 20:23.61 5 4
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 20:59.89 10/8 20:24.18 1 9
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 20:32.02 10/3 20:24.38 4 5
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
T-26 James, Jessica 30-34 20:48.36 10/2 20:24.73 4 5
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Sponagle, Stephen 60-64 19:35.55 11/3 20:26.34 1 9
UC38 Law, David 30-34 20:35.31 10/6 20:32.30 3 6
ROSE Bloss, Wolf-Rudiger 45-49 23:00.00 7/8 20:38.11 3 6
VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 21:00.00 9/5 20:44.85 1 9
ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 60-64 20:52.00 10/1 20:49.57 2 7
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA DeValk, Brittany 18-24 22:06.89 8/7 20:52.73 2 7
ROSE Chung, Kathy 35-39 22:48.20 7/6 20:54.41 1 9
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 21:06.90 9/2 20:55.36 1 9
GRA Kim, Steve 40-44 21:24.74 9/1 20:58.68 9 0
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Mathias, Gwendolyn 18-24 23:00.00 6/3 21:02.54 3 6
SRM Bulman, Robin 50-54 22:32.67 7/5 21:30.06 2 7
CVMM Stokols, Niki 60-64 22:45.58 7/3 21:37.81 1 9
SDSM Maroudis, Kristina 40-44 21:20.06 9/7 21:41.11 3 6
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Frost, Ray 50-54 21:37.00 8/3 21:42.72 5 4
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 22:14.81 8/8 21:55.16 3 6
LVM Ashworth, Michelle 50-54 23:35.00 5/4 22:06.97 4 5
LVM Dolan LaMar, Diana 60-64 23:00.00 7/1 22:13.76 2 7
MEMO Shu, Vicki 45-49 23:45.00 5/5 22:19.23 2 7
SDSM Neville, Cathy 60-64 22:11.40 8/1 22:21.07 3 6
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LBG Fowler, Chris 50-54 22:30.00 7/4 22:23.57 6 3
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 55-59 23:12.10 6/2 22:42.99 1 9
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TSTT Mejia, Fernando 50-54 25:40.50 2/6 22:46.53 7 2
BAC Gustavson, Jeff 55-59 23:27.88 6/7 22:47.76 6 3
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Thayer, Marieke 55-59 23:11.64 6/6 22:50.33 2 7
MVN Viers, Audrey 30-34 25:02.23 5/7 22:50.70 5 4
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O Arorizo, Armando 50-54 48:49.45 1/2 23:02.55 8 1
LVM Wyson, Joseph 60-64 22:05.00 8/2 23:06.04 3 6
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LBG Cole, Jax 35-39 21:32.06 8/5 23:19.32 2 7
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O Larson, Charles 65-69 50:00.00 1/7 23:27.01 2 7
LBG Liu, Jeff 40-44 23:00.00 6/4 23:52.53 10 0
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Waymire, Gina 50-54 25:50.00 4/4 23:54.07 5 4
ROSE Parker, Amy 40-44 27:00.00 3/5 23:54.83 4 5
HIMA Melrose, Heather 40-44 23:30.00 6/1 23:59.78 5 4
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Fulljames, Rick 65-69 26:00.00 4/3 24:01.85 3 6
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 24:39.26 5/6 24:03.62 3 6
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O Whitehead, Michael 50-54 26:45.00 4/8 24:18.34 9 0
ROSE Hilger, Eric 50-54 23:00.00 7/7 24:20.74 10 0
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TSTT Chimal, Andreina 18-24 26:28.44 4/2 24:24.75 4 5
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 24:59.99 5/2 24:43.40 11 0
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Zawistoski, Lisa 45-49 26:33.63 4/7 25:02.85 4 5
MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 26:07.60 4/6 25:04.40 1 9
ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 27:00.00 5/3 25:41.01 5 4
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O Olson, Jay 65-69 30:00.00 3/1 25:55.62 4 5
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Shoenberger, Linda 70-74 25:29.31 5/1 26:08.86 2 7
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Timman, Paul 45-49 26:00.00 4/5 26:20.18 4 5
WH2O Wilson, Thomas 60-64 45:00.00 1/6 26:44.63 4 5
GRA Torres, Jorge 40-44 38:09.10 2/7 27:39.72 11 0
FMT Bergstrom, Robert 75-79 27:42.63 3/3 27:56.34 1 9
LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 30:00.00 3/8 29:18.30 7 2
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TSTT Bove, Lisa 55-59 38:50.00 2/8 29:18.97 3 6
TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 50-54 29:15.37 3/6 30:23.84 6 3
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 29:38.47 3/2 31:07.98 1 9
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC33 Hobbs, Delrie 60-64 33:00.00 2/5 31:24.77 4 5
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 31:00.00 2/4 31:26.33 5 4
ROSE Tomikawa, Brian 60-64 32:28.29 1/1 31:59.48 6 3
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA MacLeod, Nancy 50-54 34:00.00 2/3 32:08.75 7 2
ROSE Bennett, Kristin 60-64 30:00.00 3/7 33:48.13 5 4
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SPP Graham, Scott 50-54 40:00.00 1/4 38:04.84 12 0
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Neuman, Lynda 65-69 38:10.00 2/1 42:02.76 1 9
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Montes, Bob 50-54 37:30.00 2/2 42:21.73 13 0
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 80-84 40:30.00 1/5 44:44.76 1 9
LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 41:49.51 1/3 46:11.00 3 6

UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 26:01.09 NS NS 0
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts

VCM Foote, David 65-69 23:23.40 NS NS 0
TSTT Georges, Chris 55-59 25:42.73 5/8 NS 0
GRA Herrera, Carlos 25-29 19:00.00 12/7 NS 0
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts

GRA Horvath, Katherine 40-44 23:00.00 NS NS 0
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts

SDSM Johnston, Steven 50-54 21:07.00 NS NS 0
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts

CVMM Koehler, Deanna 45-49 21:30.11 NS NS 0
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 23:30.00 6/8 NS 0
SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 24:00.00 3/4 NS 0
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts

LBG Pugh, Dana 35-39 45:00.00 NS NS 0
Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts

ROSE Williams, Scott 50-54 34:37.59 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home