SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Wis SCY State Champs at Schroeder

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20 Men 100 Y IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
EBM Parkins, David 35-39 55.99 7/4 56.06 1 20
WMAC Grewal, Greg 18-24 57.15 7/5 56.14 1 20
GYMD Oglesby, Matthew 35-39 58.25 7/6 56.96 2 17
WMAC Mistry, Cy 25-29 58.00 7/3 59.16 1 20
EBM Korabelnikov, Tomer 18-24 1:05.00 6/7 59.36 2 17
EBM Stich, Darryl 40-44 59.00 7/2 1:00.09 1 20
IM Urban, Mark 45-49 1:05.43 6/1 1:01.24 1 20
EBM Grisa, Thomas 55-59 1:02.86 7/1 1:02.04 1 20
WMAC Stout, Joe 45-49 1:04.80 6/3 1:02.77 2 17
EBM Bell, Bryan 40-44 1:01.53 7/7 1:03.01 2 17
WMAC Bieberitz, Michael 40-44 1:04.92 6/6 1:03.31 3 16
ABM Colburn, Christopher 45-49 1:04.40 6/5 1:03.37 3 16
EBM Fischer, James 50-54 1:05.92 6/8 1:04.34 1 20
UC21 Ure, Jeff 50-54 1:06.52 5/5 1:04.35 2 17
WMAC Richards, Scott 55-59 1:04.04 6/4 1:04.43 2 17
WMAC Turek, Jack 25-29 1:03.00 7/8 1:04.89 2 17
MOVY Welchlin, Bob 60-64 1:06.00 5/4 1:05.48 1 20
LIB Strickland, Brice 35-39 1:08.80 5/2 1:07.10 3 16
IM Seibt, Andreas 60-64 1:09.00 5/7 1:07.64 2 17
LIB Melcher, Scott 45-49 1:15.00 4/8 1:08.45 4 15
WLAC Hasak, Amit 55-59 1:09.28 5/8 1:09.40 3 16
EBM Pfaltzgraff, Mark 55-59 1:08.00 5/3 1:09.50 4 15
IM Gorman, Jake 25-29 1:12.30 4/7 1:09.53 3 16
WMAC Sailor, Andrew 55-59 1:08.78 5/6 1:09.56 5 14
EBM Wu, Bobby 40-44 1:09.17 5/1 1:09.70 4 15
WMAC Parry, Jason 40-44 1:10.42 4/5 1:09.86 5 14
UC20 Dillon, Scott 25-29 1:10.00 4/4 1:09.96 4 15
IM Seybold, Harvey 60-64 1:12.00 4/2 1:12.19 3 16
IM Cohn, Lee 55-59 1:11.42 4/6 1:13.76 6 13
WMAC Millholland, Carl 65-69 1:15.00 3/4 1:13.81 1 20
WSAC Daley, James 40-44 1:13.00 4/1 1:14.39 6 13
IM Cowen, Michael 30-34 1:21.68 2/4 1:14.69 1 20
WMAC Wilcox, Tim 55-59 1:16.00 3/3 1:15.34 7 12
WSAC Meehan, Tom 70-74 1:17.42 3/6 1:16.02 1 20
EBM Campbell, Darrin 45-49 1:18.13 3/2 1:16.11 5 14
EBM Rosen, Robert 60-64 1:19.27 3/1 1:18.64 4 15
IM Anderson, Mark 60-64 1:23.00 2/5 1:23.32 5 14
WMAC Bader, Bruce 65-69 1:24.60 2/3 1:24.95 2 17
WSAC LaBudde, Joseph 30-34 1:21.22 3/8 1:25.91 2 17
WMAC Helton, Eric 45-49 1:25.53 2/6 1:26.07 6 13
MAM Potter, Timothy 60-64 1:33.91 2/7 1:40.51 6 13
WMAC Shay, Tyler 18-24 3:00.00 1/3 1:45.30 3 16
WMAC Blau, Roger 65-69 1:44.54 1/4 1:50.97 3 16
WMAC MacGillis, Alex 85-89 2:20.00 1/5 2:32.02 1 20
LIB McDonnell, Michael 30-34 1:18.54 3/7 DQ 0

UC40 Barger, Joe 50-54 1:01.71 NS NS 0
IM Dodson, Phil 65-69 1:15.69 3/5 NS 0
ELG Myszka, John 40-44 1:11.19 4/3 NS 0
WMAC Reshel, Dan 65-69 1:26.83 2/2 NS 0
WMAC Spana, Archie 40-44 1:05.00 6/2 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home