Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Golden West Pumpkin Swim Meet ( Sat, Oct 28, 2017 - Sun, Oct 29, 2017 )
Event Results
Event 56: Boys 50 Y Back
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LKWD
Jue, Lucas
7-10
1:07.17
1/4
1:07.75
1
20
TRID
Zhang, Anthony
7-10
1:10.64
1/3
1:08.75
2
17
LKWD
Jue, Evan
7-10
1:08.50
1/5
1:09.18
3
16
LKWD
Mccance, Alexander
7-10
1:13.20
1/2
1:11.20
4
15
LKWD
Cuevas IV, Javier
7-10
1:11.96
1/6
1:12.97
5
14
LKWD
Garcia, Gerald Christoff
7-10
1:13.57
1/7
1:13.59
6
13
LKWD
Uribe, Marco
7-10
1:13.71
1/1
1:13.86
7
12
LKWD
Low, Matthew
7-10
1:16.93
1/8
1:14.06
8
11
TRID
Tsuei, Wen-Shin Kyle
7-10
1:18.16
2/4
1:15.94
9
9
TRID
Yun, Jacob
7-10
1:19.35
2/5
1:16.95
10
7
LKWD
Mattenson, Tyler
7-10
1:21.27
2/3
1:21.54
11
6
LKWD
Drylie, Alex
7-10
1:24.11
2/2
1:24.01
12
5
TRID
Chen, Ethan
7-10
1:27.28
2/1
1:25.32
13
4
TRID
Wang, Ethan
7-10
1:35.89
3/2
1:25.34
14
3
LKWD
Di, Derek
7-10
1:27.84
2/8
1:25.79
15
2
TRID
Xie, Maxie
7-10
1:30.05
3/4
1:26.82
16
1
LKWD
Martinez, Noah
7-10
1:26.11
2/7
1:28.00
17
0
TRID
Chang, Anthony
7-10
1:34.57
3/6
1:31.91
18
0
LKWD
Glynn, Neill
7-10
1:22.32
2/6
1:32.81
19
0
TRID
Chen, Samuel
7-10
NT
4/7
1:33.24
20
0
ZAP
Hildebrand, Nicholas
7-10
1:35.90
3/7
1:34.16
21
0
LKWD
Rubio Jr., Ramon
7-10
1:34.44
3/3
1:39.59
22
0
TRID
Liu, Matthew
7-10
NT
5/3
1:41.72
23
0
TRID
Acuna Jr, Anthony
7-10
NT
4/5
1:42.53
24
0
TRID
Na, Nathan
7-10
NT
4/6
1:44.52
25
0
TRID
Gasparyan, Vartan
7-10
1:33.48
3/5
1:44.65
26
0
TRID
Zhang, Leo
7-10
NT
4/1
1:46.28
27
0
TRID
Yu, Daniel
7-10
1:49.68
3/1
1:47.00
28
0
TRID
Lan, Jonathan
7-10
1:58.34
3/8
1:47.79
29
0
RFSH
Keith, Jordan
7-10
2:03.16
4/4
1:54.15
30
0
TRID
GU, Endy
7-10
NT
5/5
1:59.05
31
0
TRID
Tantiga, Kaven
7-10
NT
5/4
1:59.14
32
0
TRID
Lin, Miles
7-10
NT
4/2
2:21.52
33
0
TRID
Zhau, Tom
7-10
NT
4/3
DQ
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home