SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Event Results

Event 409 Women 100 Y Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
6124 Willingham, Molly 25-29 1:01.41 9/2 1:00.04 1 9
8001 Enderle, Wendy 40-44 1:03.53 8/6 1:03.25 1 9
1245 Stewart, Ann 45-49 1:06.75 8/2 1:06.46 1 9
4803 Gagnon, Caitlin 18-24 1:08.91 9/7 1:07.03 1 9
6124 Heatley, Stephanie 25-29 1:09.00 9/3 1:07.79 2 7
1069 Milton, Cathy 50-54 1:08.00 7/4 1:07.81 1 9
2631 Pfinsgraff, Joan 60-64 1:09.90 4/4 1:08.68 1 9
1245 Mccloskey, Cecilia 65-69 1:12.00 3/4 1:08.86 1 9
3729 Ditommaso, Laurie 55-59 1:10.01 6/5 1:09.76 1 9
2631 Springer, Jill 55-59 1:13.78 6/3 1:11.37 2 7
5025 Bobo, Lauren 35-39 1:15.77 8/4 1:13.35 1 9
1245 Cavanaugh, Debbie 60-64 1:17.00 4/2 1:13.49 2 7
6124 DeMere, Susan 60-64 1:45.00 2/5 1:16.77 3 6
1336 Doyle, Deanna 60-64 1:15.00 4/5 1:16.98 4 5
4171 Craffey, Joan 65-69 1:20.00 3/3 1:17.03 2 7
4803 Wideman, Melissa 30-34 1:17.45 9/5 1:17.18 1 9
1341 Spivey, Kelly 55-59 1:19.63 6/2 1:17.66 3 6
1285 Fulton, Linda 65-69 1:18.29 3/5 1:18.56 3 6
1336 Groselle, Laura 55-59 1:20.00 6/7 1:19.32 4 5
4803 Rokich, Karen 55-59 1:20.81 6/1 1:22.24 5 4
5025 Bailey, Denise 50-54 1:35.55 7/2 1:23.54 2 7
5867 Morosky, Donna 65-69 1:40.00 3/7 1:24.57 4 5
1069 Taddeo, Marta 35-39 1:24.25 8/5 1:24.60 2 7
6124 Bopp, Sara 50-54 1:30.00 7/6 1:25.37 3 6
1336 Guins, Ann 60-64 1:22.82 4/8 1:25.65 5 4
6748 Glover, Esther 45-49 1:27.47 8/3 1:25.67 2 7
4803 Douglass, Marilyn 65-69 1:25.55 3/6 1:26.99 5 4
2631 O'Brien, Maria 30-34 1:28.56 9/6 1:28.33 2 7
6124 Gibbs, Chris 60-64 1:27.69 2/3 1:28.64 6 3
2631 Travers, Allison 55-59 1:40.00 5/5 1:29.91 6 3
2631 DiBlasi, Julie 55-59 1:27.35 6/8 1:31.06 7 2
1245 Bennett, Sarah 55-59 1:45.00 5/3 1:36.71 8 1
7049 Ogden, Pamela 60-64 1:35.24 2/4 1:36.97 7 2
1245 Riederer, Jean 55-59 1:39.46 5/4 1:37.66 9 0
2717 Craffey, Eileen 65-69 1:36.57 3/2 1:40.61 6 3
4803 Volski, Polly 50-54 1:45.00 7/7 1:40.73 4 5
2631 Mazyck, Carla 55-59 1:49.30 5/6 1:44.06 10 0
4803 Huseman, Victoria 65-69 1:58.05 2/6 1:48.43 7 2
2631 Blubaugh, Diane 60-64 1:46.12 2/1 1:49.34 8 1
2631 Rudie, Linda 55-59 1:55.00 5/2 1:50.74 11 0
2631 Linz, Ann 65-69 1:47.32 3/1 1:54.18 8 1
1336 Mitchell, Carol 65-69 2:05.03 2/7 1:57.28 9 0
1245 Finlon, Julie 30-34 2:01.54 9/4 1:57.55 3 6
2631 Libby, Joan 75-79 1:59.18 1/6 1:58.71 1 9
2631 Hall, Jane 75-79 2:10.00 1/7 1:59.79 2 7
4803 Valentine, Diane 45-49 2:14.44 8/1 2:04.32 3 6
2631 Brown, Nancy 80-84 2:03.40 1/8 2:05.65 1 9
4549 Curtis, Wanda 50-54 2:25.20 7/1 2:11.06 5 4
7125 Seidler, Jeanne 70-74 2:59.01 1/1 2:45.71 1 9
1069 Callahan, Denise 50-54 1:18.00 7/5 NS 0
1336 Campbell, Joan 85-89 2:34.52 1/5 NS 0
2631 Coleman, Jill 85-89 2:31.90 1/4 NS 0
1336 Early, Marilyn 60-64 1:17.00 4/6 NS 0
1336 Einsidler, Karen 60-64 1:15.16 4/3 NS 0
4803 Guibord, Carol 70-74 1:43.05 1/2 NS 0
2631 Jorgensen, Christine 70-74 1:46.52 1/3 NS 0
1245 Kelly, Mary Shawn 55-59 1:16.65 6/6 NS 0
1336 Kussatz, Heike 50-54 1:18.43 7/3 NS 0
5867 Larson, Linda 60-64 1:20.77 4/1 NS 0
5867 Myer, Cynthia 65-69 1:50.00 3/8 NS 0
2858 Parker, Debra 60-64 1:19.83 4/7 NS 0
5867 Sikora, Rosanna 60-64 1:39.36 2/2 NS 0
1069 Stolarski, Sheila 55-59 1:07.50 6/4 NS 0
5867 Volz, Kristin 40-44 2:00.77 8/7 NS 0
5023 Zipperian, Laura 25-29 1:22.00 9/1 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home