Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships ( Thu, Apr 19, 2018 - Sun, Apr 22, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 103: Women 1000 Y Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
6124
Heatley, Stephanie
25-29
12:30.00
7/3
11:44.10
1
9
1987
Shuck, Susie
50-54
12:15.00
7/4
11:47.36
1
9
1336
Einsidler, Karen
60-64
12:30.15
7/6
12:07.71
1
9
1069
Nordquist, Melissa
45-49
12:45.00
7/2
12:15.07
1
9
2631
Pfinsgraff, Joan
60-64
12:30.00
7/5
12:31.21
2
7
5023
Riazzi, Barb
55-59
13:15.58
7/7
13:00.46
1
9
5023
Nancarrow-Ibarra, Areli
35-39
14:00.00
6/7
13:15.73
1
9
1336
Kussatz, Heike
50-54
13:36.20
6/5
13:16.13
2
7
5867
Cipriano, Deborah
60-64
14:45.17
5/1
13:18.01
3
6
4803
Wideman, Melissa
30-34
14:03.30
5/5
13:26.52
1
9
1336
Early, Marilyn
60-64
14:00.00
6/8
13:30.64
4
5
5867
Stutz, Kathleen
35-39
14:00.00
6/1
13:34.11
2
7
4803
Rokich, Karen
55-59
13:31.10
7/8
13:35.14
2
7
5025
Haeussler, Jayme
35-39
14:05.05
5/3
13:37.56
3
6
7125
Seidler, Mindy
35-39
13:33.78
6/4
13:41.39
4
5
4171
Craffey, Joan
65-69
13:45.00
6/3
13:43.73
1
9
2858
Parker, Debra
60-64
13:56.99
6/6
13:48.97
5
4
5025
Bobo, Lauren
35-39
14:11.02
5/6
14:04.80
5
4
2631
McKay, Gladney
55-59
14:00.00
6/2
14:10.65
3
6
5025
Bailey, Denise
50-54
17:50.15
3/6
14:17.43
3
6
7049
Ogden, Pamela
60-64
15:01.76
4/5
14:42.40
6
3
5867
Sikora, Rosanna
60-64
14:45.45
5/8
14:55.14
7
2
5867
Larson, Linda
60-64
14:35.77
5/7
15:04.83
8
1
6748
Glover, Esther
45-49
16:40.00
4/7
15:08.57
2
7
2631
O'Brien, Maria
30-34
15:00.00
4/4
15:09.99
2
7
2631
Vold, Irene
55-59
16:30.00
4/2
15:19.06
4
5
2631
Taylor, Susan
60-64
15:23.96
4/3
15:20.78
9
0
1245
Riederer, Jean
55-59
20:00.00
2/4
15:43.86
5
4
4803
Tepe, Stacey
50-54
17:29.99
3/4
15:57.42
4
5
2858
Polatin, Rita
55-59
14:30.00
5/2
16:02.70
6
3
2631
Winans, Colleen
55-59
15:44.87
4/6
16:02.84
7
2
4803
Adamson, Chris
65-69
16:58.00
4/1
16:27.51
2
7
2631
Travers, Allison
55-59
20:00.00
2/5
16:40.54
8
1
2631
Mazyck, Carla
55-59
18:00.00
3/7
17:13.00
9
0
4803
Guibord, Carol
70-74
17:30.50
3/3
17:17.48
1
9
2631
Iliff, Sally
70-74
17:00.00
4/8
17:30.96
2
7
4803
Smith, Melinda
65-69
17:30.00
3/5
17:37.40
3
6
2631
Linz, Ann
65-69
18:00.00
3/2
18:09.58
4
5
7125
Brown, Lynn
45-49
21:00.00
2/6
19:52.95
3
6
1245
Foley, Carolynn
70-74
19:13.33
3/8
19:59.31
3
6
1336
Easton, Luise
75-79
20:15.47
2/3
20:55.05
1
9
1336
Henderson, Martha
80-84
21:11.96
2/2
21:26.10
1
9
2631
Libby, Joan
75-79
22:47.47
2/7
22:59.22
2
7
2631
Weston, Frances
75-79
25:12.15
1/4
23:16.89
3
6
7125
Smith, Phyllis
60-64
25:25.22
1/5
23:22.86
10
0
1282
Trevison, Ellie
75-79
24:00.00
2/8
24:07.35
4
5
7125
Seidler, Jeanne
70-74
30:59.01
1/3
29:54.60
4
5
2631
Blubaugh, Diane
60-64
18:33.12
3/1
NS
0
1069
Bogue, Sherri
50-54
23:30.00
2/1
NS
0
1245
Kelly, Mary Shawn
55-59
14:00.77
5/4
NS
0
1245
Lafountain, Darcy
60-64
13:20.96
7/1
NS
0
2631
Vold, Irene
55-59
16:30.00
4/2
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home