Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships ( Thu, Apr 19, 2018 - Sun, Apr 22, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 312: Men 200 Y Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1245
Andara, Leopoldo
30-34
2:30.17
10/4
2:12.25
1
9
5023
Glaser-Garbrick, Dan
25-29
2:20.44
10/5
2:12.65
1
9
1336
Jerger, Adam
40-44
2:15.00
9/3
2:14.05
1
9
5023
Rasmussen, Cody
40-44
2:20.00
9/4
2:18.54
2
7
1336
Groselle, John
35-39
2:23.41
9/7
2:21.06
1
9
1069
Lynch, Myles
50-54
2:21.00
8/4
2:21.56
1
9
5023
Jergens, Matthew
25-29
2:24.69
10/6
2:25.89
2
7
6124
McAdam, Robert
55-59
2:27.77
7/5
2:26.21
1
9
4803
Schapiro, Adam
30-34
2:27.45
10/3
2:27.42
2
7
1245
Aubrey, Michael
55-59
2:25.00
7/4
2:27.60
2
7
1245
Fuentes, Julio
35-39
2:32.11
9/6
2:28.36
2
7
5023
Martin, Bradley
30-34
2:53.68
10/2
2:31.12
3
6
1069
Henderson, Wade
50-54
2:30.00
8/5
2:33.85
2
7
6124
Decker, John
40-44
2:50.00
9/5
2:34.03
3
6
1988
Stephens, Ryan
45-49
2:25.00
8/7
2:35.05
1
9
1245
Shead, Timothy
65-69
2:30.00
4/4
2:35.25
1
9
5023
Halley, Franklin
60-64
2:32.45
6/4
2:38.11
1
9
1245
LeClair, David
50-54
2:45.15
8/3
2:42.75
3
6
1245
Moreno, Al
55-59
2:33.00
7/3
2:43.98
3
6
1336
Kussatz, Uwe
60-64
2:36.00
6/5
2:46.35
2
7
1285
Hynes, Brodie
40-44
2:46.55
9/2
2:46.84
4
5
2135
Heck, Steven
65-69
2:45.45
4/5
2:47.68
2
7
6748
Bauer, Craig
65-69
2:55.50
4/6
2:53.43
3
6
1336
Hillman, Allen
50-54
2:51.01
8/2
2:56.16
4
5
4803
Douglass, Nick
65-69
2:53.13
4/3
2:57.02
4
5
2631
Sebring, Patrick
55-59
3:00.00
7/6
2:58.96
4
5
4803
Tepe, Chris
55-59
3:05.69
7/2
3:01.57
5
4
5867
Campbell, Mike
65-69
2:59.00
4/2
3:03.16
5
4
1245
Cox, Raymond
40-44
3:05.00
9/1
3:04.71
5
4
5867
Muthler, Stephen
65-69
3:15.69
4/8
3:06.48
6
3
1336
Martin, Jack
65-69
3:20.00
3/3
3:09.22
7
2
1245
Griffin, Dane
65-69
3:11.00
4/7
3:10.43
8
1
2135
Hartkemeyer, Randall
65-69
3:20.00
3/5
3:12.50
9
0
1069
Geoghegan, William
65-69
3:16.00
3/4
3:12.61
10
0
1245
Parsons, Roger
70-74
3:17.75
2/4
3:12.77
1
9
2631
Iliff, Jack
70-74
3:15.00
2/3
3:14.95
2
7
5867
Naumov, Evan
60-64
3:09.00
6/6
3:18.01
3
6
4803
Mouch, Brian
60-64
3:30.00
6/1
3:20.53
4
5
1069
Laux, Michael
75-79
3:56.14
2/6
3:23.61
1
9
1245
Perry, Nicholas
35-39
3:19.62
9/8
3:26.50
3
6
1245
Riker, Tony
70-74
3:42.00
2/2
3:27.09
3
6
1336
Chojnowski, Gerry
65-69
3:33.50
3/6
3:34.44
11
0
1248
Ibanez, George
60-64
3:42.00
5/4
3:34.48
5
4
2135
Klahn, Bill
60-64
3:40.00
6/8
3:51.50
6
3
1245
Sonenshein, Roy
60-64
3:44.60
5/5
3:52.64
7
2
4600
van Meeteren, Hans
70-74
3:48.22
2/5
3:55.14
4
5
7169
May, George
80-84
4:00.00
1/4
3:58.24
1
9
2631
Irminger, Doug
60-64
3:54.41
5/3
4:01.68
8
1
5023
Hardwick, David
65-69
4:20.00
3/2
4:23.44
12
0
4549
Miller, Jamie
60-64
4:31.00
5/2
4:33.30
9
0
1285
Hickey, Ken
70-74
4:44.00
2/1
5:13.18
5
4
2631
Fligsten, Ken
75-79
6:10.00
2/7
5:34.54
2
7
2631
Threadgill, Peter
60-64
5:25.70
5/7
5:49.38
10
0
7125
Salzmann, Fred
85-89
5:46.48
1/2
6:07.95
1
9
2631
Collings, John
90-94
9:02.01
1/1
10:17.53
1
9
1245
Braffman, Bruce
60-64
4:03.64
5/6
DQ
0
1336
Battistini, Rick
60-64
2:50.00
6/3
NS
0
4803
Carter, Thomas
18-24
2:36.26
10/7
NS
0
3915
DeSimone, David
60-64
3:30.00
6/7
NS
0
6124
Haverland, Rick
65-69
3:15.00
4/1
NS
0
1336
Keil, Mark
60-64
3:27.84
6/2
NS
0
6328
Kuglen, Craig
80-84
5:49.62
1/5
NS
0
1245
Sabra, David
50-54
2:50.00
8/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home