Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships ( Thu, Apr 19, 2018 - Sun, Apr 22, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 410: Men 100 Y Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1336
Chia, Nei-Kuan
40-44
55.00
8/4
54.94
1
9
7125
Gravengood, Chase
30-34
55.00
9/3
55.75
1
9
1245
Beach, Christopher
45-49
58.90
8/6
58.78
1
9
6124
Kothe, Mark
50-54
1:00.30
7/7
59.85
1
9
1069
Sargent, Jeff
50-54
1:00.00
7/6
1:00.74
2
7
6124
Seigler, Robert
35-39
1:02.47
9/4
1:00.86
1
9
1245
Shead, Timothy
65-69
1:05.00
5/5
1:03.14
1
9
1285
Farrell, Andrew
45-49
59.32
8/7
1:03.28
2
7
5023
Weber, Matthew
35-39
1:02.88
9/5
1:04.63
2
7
2135
Mykleby, Geoff
65-69
1:04.00
5/4
1:04.81
2
7
4803
Roberts, Courtney
55-59
1:06.00
7/3
1:06.29
1
9
2546
Bright, David
65-69
1:11.46
5/2
1:07.87
3
6
1285
Hynes, Brodie
40-44
1:07.24
8/2
1:08.53
2
7
1245
Heacock, Robert
65-69
1:12.00
5/7
1:12.99
4
5
5867
Muthler, Stephen
65-69
1:29.50
4/5
1:16.22
5
4
5023
Murray, Craig
60-64
1:17.00
6/5
1:16.77
1
9
7155
Hollub, Greg
70-74
1:20.00
3/5
1:17.86
1
9
4803
Sigler, Chris
60-64
1:25.00
6/2
1:19.01
2
7
1245
Parsons, Roger
70-74
1:21.40
3/3
1:19.27
2
7
2631
Iliff, Jack
70-74
1:20.00
3/4
1:20.21
3
6
1245
Mercado, Gianni
18-24
1:55.05
9/6
1:23.80
1
9
1245
Grzeszczak, John
55-59
1:15.00
7/2
1:24.95
2
7
4480
Mitchell, Clarke
85-89
1:42.00
2/2
1:24.98
1
9
1336
Keil, Mark
60-64
1:20.70
6/6
1:25.60
3
6
1069
Schwarten, John
70-74
1:24.00
3/6
1:26.41
4
5
5867
Shields, Barry
65-69
1:42.00
4/2
1:26.42
6
3
2135
Prochaska, Glenn
65-69
1:29.50
4/4
1:26.67
7
2
4803
Oyakawa, Yoshi
80-84
1:28.00
1/7
1:28.60
1
9
5025
Bollow, Lee
65-69
1:32.06
4/6
1:32.68
8
1
4803
Lameier, Richard
75-79
1:35.00
1/2
1:34.02
1
9
2135
Gearhart, Nicholas
65-69
1:30.00
4/3
1:35.97
9
0
2631
Irminger, Doug
60-64
1:35.66
6/1
1:41.43
4
5
1245
Caro, Orlando
30-34
1:44.00
9/2
1:46.20
2
7
7125
Salzmann, Fred
85-89
2:01.26
2/7
2:00.85
2
7
2631
Fligsten, Ken
75-79
2:50.00
1/1
2:23.53
2
7
2631
Collings, John
90-94
7:02.00
2/8
3:35.74
1
9
2631
Kirwan, William T.
80-84
1:55.00
1/6
DQ
0
2135
Barger, Joe
50-54
1:03.00
7/5
NS
0
1336
Cowing, John
65-69
1:50.00
4/7
NS
0
2135
Heck, Steven
65-69
1:08.08
5/3
NS
0
5023
Herringer, Thomas
55-59
1:08.56
7/4
NS
0
1285
Hickey, Ken
70-74
2:33.88
3/2
NS
0
1336
Kussatz, Uwe
60-64
1:10.10
6/4
NS
0
5867
Love, Donald
60-64
1:42.00
6/8
NS
0
2135
Moehlmann, Kurt
65-69
1:23.00
5/8
NS
0
1245
Monsein, Skip
80-84
1:40.00
NS
NS
0
4803
Mouch, Brian
60-64
1:20.00
6/3
NS
0
1336
Oakes, David
75-79
1:30.00
1/3
NS
0
2135
Olberg, Peter
65-69
1:53.00
4/1
NS
0
5023
Roahrig, Clifford
60-64
1:27.10
6/7
NS
0
1245
Schmidt, George
65-69
1:09.00
5/6
NS
0
1336
Schwartz, Jason
40-44
57.08
8/3
NS
0
5867
Tiozzo, Eduard
40-44
59.75
8/5
NS
0
2631
Trimble, Gary
75-79
1:50.11
1/4
NS
0
6947
Warner, Frank
65-69
1:12.00
5/1
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home