2018 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    

Event 414 Men 200 Y IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
5023 Glaser-Garbrick, Dan 25-29 2:00.75 10/5 1:59.41 1 9
1336 Jerger, Adam 40-44 2:05.00 8/4 2:04.75 1 9
1069 Sargent, Gregory 50-54 2:10.00 7/5 2:10.17 1 9
1069 Lynch, Myles 50-54 2:07.50 7/4 2:10.45 2 7
5023 Rasmussen, Cody 40-44 2:15.00 8/6 2:13.23 2 7
1336 Groselle, John 35-39 2:19.20 9/4 2:13.47 1 9
6124 Decker, John 40-44 2:13.00 8/3 2:14.23 3 6
1336 Groselle, Jack 60-64 2:14.40 5/4 2:14.87 1 9
5023 Hill, Jason 35-39 2:22.03 9/5 2:17.25 2 7
4622 Anderson, Earl 50-54 2:28.24 7/7 2:17.30 3 6
1245 Aubrey, Michael 55-59 2:15.00 6/5 2:17.65 1 9
1245 Shead, Timothy 65-69 2:22.00 3/4 2:19.89 1 9
5023 Martin, Bradley 30-34 2:29.80 10/4 2:21.06 1 9
5023 Beachler, Ben 30-34 2:22.46 10/2 2:22.85 2 7
5023 Weber, Matthew 35-39 2:40.88 9/3 2:23.80 3 6
1245 LeClair, David 50-54 2:26.80 7/2 2:23.98 4 5
1285 Hynes, Brodie 40-44 2:27.82 8/7 2:24.27 4 5
4171 Wong, Jason 30-34 2:38.55 10/1 2:26.14 3 6
4803 Carter, Thomas 18-24 2:21.67 10/7 2:29.23 1 9
5867 Morosky, Ron 60-64 2:33.00 5/3 2:29.80 2 7
2546 Bright, David 65-69 2:32.88 3/2 2:30.66 2 7
1245 Childs, Lee 65-69 2:32.00 3/6 2:31.85 3 6
6124 Anguiano, Jerry 50-54 2:25.56 7/6 2:33.89 5 4
1245 Schmidt, George 65-69 2:30.00 3/5 2:34.15 4 5
1245 Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 2:33.24 9/7 2:36.46 1 9
2631 Sebring, Patrick 55-59 2:39.00 6/2 2:38.66 2 7
3729 McElroy, Frank 70-74 2:50.68 1/4 2:42.01 1 9
1245 Heacock, Robert 65-69 2:44.00 3/7 2:43.13 5 4
5867 Muthler, Stephen 65-69 2:52.00 3/8 2:43.27 6 3
1069 Geoghegan, William 65-69 2:53.00 2/4 2:52.02 7 2
1245 Cabezas, Hector 50-54 2:53.52 7/1 2:52.87 6 3
2631 Iliff, Jack 70-74 3:01.00 1/3 2:56.71 2 7
5867 Shields, Barry 65-69 4:08.00 2/7 3:04.42 8 1
1245 Whitcomb, Grant 55-59 2:32.99 6/6 3:09.88 3 6
1069 Laux, Michael 75-79 3:40.98 1/7 3:16.63 1 9
1336 Keil, Mark 60-64 2:52.82 5/2 3:18.35 3 6
5867 Jacob, Gary 65-69 3:18.19 2/3 3:19.13 9 0
5025 Bollow, Lee 65-69 3:23.39 2/6 3:27.26 10 0
1245 Sonenshein, Roy 60-64 3:24.54 4/4 3:29.98 4 5
1069 Schwarten, John 70-74 3:25.00 1/5 3:35.80 3 6
1248 Ibanez, George 60-64 3:31.00 4/5 3:42.67 5 4
1245 Scharf, Lee 40-44 4:17.32 8/8 4:13.74 5 4
5023 Hardwick, David 65-69 3:45.00 2/2 4:23.18 11 0
2135 Schenck, Alan 70-74 4:06.60 1/6 4:23.80 4 5
4549 Miller, Jamie 60-64 4:31.00 4/6 4:36.16 6 3
5025 Peters, Michael 70-74 4:48.02 1/1 5:34.04 5 4
6124 Waitkins, Thomas 55-59 3:30.00 6/1 DQ 0
1245 Andara, Leopoldo 30-34 2:15.21 10/3 NS 0
7125 Bird, Thomas 60-64 2:50.00 5/6 NS 0
5867 Campbell, Mike 65-69 2:47.49 3/1 NS 0
7125 Daley, James 40-44 2:38.00 8/1 NS 0
4803 Dilger, Nikolaus 50-54 2:59.00 7/8 NS 0
5025 Glender, Carlos 60-64 3:10.00 5/8 NS 0
1245 Grzeszczak, John 55-59 2:40.00 6/7 NS 0
5023 Halley, Franklin 60-64 2:19.56 5/5 NS 0
6124 Haverland, Rick 65-69 3:15.00 2/5 NS 0
2135 Heck, Steven 65-69 2:30.30 3/3 NS 0
5023 Herringer, Thomas 55-59 2:25.56 6/3 NS 0
5023 Jergens, Matthew 25-29 2:18.00 10/6 NS 0
1285 Matthias, Andy 40-44 2:22.91 8/2 NS 0
4803 Mouch, Brian 60-64 4:30.00 4/3 NS 0
5023 Murray, Craig 60-64 2:53.00 5/7 NS 0
5023 Roahrig, Clifford 60-64 3:10.00 5/1 NS 0
1069 Sargent, Jeff 50-54 2:15.00 7/3 NS 0
1336 Stultz, Todd 55-59 2:15.00 6/4 NS 0
5867 Tiozzo, Eduard 40-44 2:11.00 8/5 NS 0
4600 van Meeteren, Hans 70-74 3:53.27 1/2 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home