SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 207 Women 100 Y Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
5023 Janszen, Amanda 30-34 59.00 8/3 58.63 1 9
6124 Willingham, Molly 25-29 1:02.54 8/5 1:01.33 1 9
1069 Lennox, Kristina 30-34 1:00.02 8/4 1:03.33 2 7
7125 Higgins, Ashley 18-24 1:02.49 8/7 1:04.35 1 9
1069 Fox, Amelia 45-49 1:04.85 6/4 1:04.43 1 9
1069 Ross, Whitney 45-49 1:08.13 6/5 1:05.65 2 7
4803 Griffin, Meredith 45-49 1:08.95 6/6 1:06.91 3 6
4171 Kopistecki, Megan 35-39 1:10.53 7/3 1:07.24 1 9
7155 Mann, Melinda 60-64 1:12.30 2/4 1:08.49 1 9
6124 Smith, Nicole 35-39 1:11.25 7/4 1:08.65 2 7
6124 Moore, Carolyn 55-59 1:10.67 4/4 1:09.94 1 9
3729 Ditommaso, Laurie 55-59 1:12.10 4/3 1:10.59 2 7
1245 LeClair, Dale 45-49 1:14.00 6/2 1:11.28 4 5
2631 Springer, Jill 55-59 1:11.53 4/5 1:12.13 3 6
1341 Tokayer, Susan 55-59 1:12.10 4/6 1:12.30 4 5
1245 Mccloskey, Cecilia 65-69 1:13.00 2/7 1:12.51 1 9
1069 Nordquist, Melissa 45-49 1:15.00 6/7 1:12.83 5 4
7125 Seidler, Mindy 35-39 1:12.59 7/2 1:13.51 3 6
1245 McDonnell, Peggy 60-64 1:25.00 2/5 1:18.46 2 7
5867 Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 1:22.00 7/5 1:19.44 4 5
5023 Jergens, Holly 25-29 1:25.00 8/6 1:20.70 2 7
4803 Rokich, Karen 55-59 1:18.82 4/2 1:23.50 5 4
1069 Taddeo, Marta 35-39 1:26.60 7/1 1:23.69 5 4
6124 Scott, Leslie 50-54 1:21.19 5/5 1:24.15 1 9
4803 Elder, Liz 55-59 1:32.00 4/8 1:28.40 6 3
6124 Quinn, Cheryl 55-59 1:31.97 4/1 1:30.39 7 2
2631 Taylor, Susan 60-64 1:43.18 2/2 1:33.79 3 6
5867 Grady, Marci 55-59 1:40.62 3/5 1:39.29 8 1
2858 McLean, Meagan 50-54 1:39.00 5/3 1:41.09 2 7
2631 Rudie, Linda 55-59 1:44.35 3/3 1:41.77 9 0
2631 Iliff, Sally 70-74 1:42.00 1/5 1:43.92 1 9
7049 Ogden, Pamela 60-64 1:51.00 2/6 1:46.05 4 5
2631 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne 55-59 1:46.96 3/6 1:52.41 10 0
2631 Hall, Jane 75-79 2:00.00 1/4 1:58.24 1 9
2631 Dougher, Paula 65-69 2:55.00 2/8 1:59.69 2 7
2631 Blubaugh, Diane 60-64 2:00.12 2/1 2:00.30 5 4
2631 Weston, Frances 75-79 2:30.00 1/3 2:58.65 2 7
1069 Callahan, Denise 50-54 1:10.50 5/4 NS 0
1069 Finnegan, Lauren 30-34 1:05.54 8/2 NS 0
1336 Keiber, Casey 40-44 1:06.50 7/6 NS 0
1336 Kryka, Nancy 60-64 1:18.37 2/3 NS 0
2861 Leveroni, Amy 45-49 1:08.90 6/3 NS 0
1245 Noonan, Jennifer 40-44 1:04.22 7/7 NS 0
2858 Polatin, Rita 55-59 1:37.00 3/4 NS 0
5867 Rosenblat, Daniela 40-44 1:36.76 7/8 NS 0

2858 Sheil, Parker 18-24 1:40.00 NS NS 0
1341 Spivey, Kelly 55-59 1:22.67 4/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home