SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 103 Women 1000 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
6124 Heatley, Stephanie 25-29 12:30.00 7/3 11:44.10 1 9
1987 Shuck, Susie 50-54 12:15.00 7/4 11:47.36 1 9
1336 Einsidler, Karen 60-64 12:30.15 7/6 12:07.71 1 9
1069 Nordquist, Melissa 45-49 12:45.00 7/2 12:15.07 1 9
2631 Pfinsgraff, Joan 60-64 12:30.00 7/5 12:31.21 2 7
5023 Riazzi, Barb 55-59 13:15.58 7/7 13:00.46 1 9
5023 Nancarrow-Ibarra, Areli 35-39 14:00.00 6/7 13:15.73 1 9
1336 Kussatz, Heike 50-54 13:36.20 6/5 13:16.13 2 7
5867 Cipriano, Deborah 60-64 14:45.17 5/1 13:18.01 3 6
4803 Wideman, Melissa 30-34 14:03.30 5/5 13:26.52 1 9
1336 Early, Marilyn 60-64 14:00.00 6/8 13:30.64 4 5
5867 Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 14:00.00 6/1 13:34.11 2 7
4803 Rokich, Karen 55-59 13:31.10 7/8 13:35.14 2 7
5025 Haeussler, Jayme 35-39 14:05.05 5/3 13:37.56 3 6
7125 Seidler, Mindy 35-39 13:33.78 6/4 13:41.39 4 5
4171 Craffey, Joan 65-69 13:45.00 6/3 13:43.73 1 9
2858 Parker, Debra 60-64 13:56.99 6/6 13:48.97 5 4
5025 Bobo, Lauren 35-39 14:11.02 5/6 14:04.80 5 4
2631 McKay, Gladney 55-59 14:00.00 6/2 14:10.65 3 6
5025 Bailey, Denise 50-54 17:50.15 3/6 14:17.43 3 6
7049 Ogden, Pamela 60-64 15:01.76 4/5 14:42.40 6 3
5867 Sikora, Rosanna 60-64 14:45.45 5/8 14:55.14 7 2
5867 Larson, Linda 60-64 14:35.77 5/7 15:04.83 8 1
6748 Glover, Esther 45-49 16:40.00 4/7 15:08.57 2 7
2631 O'Brien, Maria 30-34 15:00.00 4/4 15:09.99 2 7
2631 Vold, Irene 55-59 16:30.00 4/2 15:19.06 4 5
2631 Taylor, Susan 60-64 15:23.96 4/3 15:20.78 9 0
1245 Riederer, Jean 55-59 20:00.00 2/4 15:43.86 5 4
4803 Tepe, Stacey 50-54 17:29.99 3/4 15:57.42 4 5
2858 Polatin, Rita 55-59 14:30.00 5/2 16:02.70 6 3
2631 Winans, Colleen 55-59 15:44.87 4/6 16:02.84 7 2
4803 Adamson, Chris 65-69 16:58.00 4/1 16:27.51 2 7
2631 Travers, Allison 55-59 20:00.00 2/5 16:40.54 8 1
2631 Mazyck, Carla 55-59 18:00.00 3/7 17:13.00 9 0
4803 Guibord, Carol 70-74 17:30.50 3/3 17:17.48 1 9
2631 Iliff, Sally 70-74 17:00.00 4/8 17:30.96 2 7
4803 Smith, Melinda 65-69 17:30.00 3/5 17:37.40 3 6
2631 Linz, Ann 65-69 18:00.00 3/2 18:09.58 4 5
7125 Brown, Lynn 45-49 21:00.00 2/6 19:52.95 3 6
1245 Foley, Carolynn 70-74 19:13.33 3/8 19:59.31 3 6
1336 Easton, Luise 75-79 20:15.47 2/3 20:55.05 1 9
1336 Henderson, Martha 80-84 21:11.96 2/2 21:26.10 1 9
2631 Libby, Joan 75-79 22:47.47 2/7 22:59.22 2 7
2631 Weston, Frances 75-79 25:12.15 1/4 23:16.89 3 6
7125 Smith, Phyllis 60-64 25:25.22 1/5 23:22.86 10 0
1282 Trevison, Ellie 75-79 24:00.00 2/8 24:07.35 4 5
7125 Seidler, Jeanne 70-74 30:59.01 1/3 29:54.60 4 5
2631 Blubaugh, Diane 60-64 18:33.12 3/1 NS 0
1069 Bogue, Sherri 50-54 23:30.00 2/1 NS 0
1245 Kelly, Mary Shawn 55-59 14:00.77 5/4 NS 0
1245 Lafountain, Darcy 60-64 13:20.96 7/1 NS 0
2631 Vold, Irene 55-59 16:30.00 4/2 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home