Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships ( Thu, Apr 19, 2018 - Sun, Apr 22, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 310: Men 100 Y IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
7125
Mania, Adam
30-34
54.00
13/4
54.36
1
9
7125
Gravengood, Chase
30-34
53.00
13/3
54.71
2
7
1336
Jerger, Adam
40-44
56.00
12/4
55.95
1
9
1285
Kloppe, William
35-39
59.60
13/7
56.51
1
9
5023
Rasmussen, Cody
40-44
59.00
12/3
57.82
2
7
1069
Lynch, Myles
50-54
57.50
10/4
58.50
1
9
7125
Davies, Phil
25-29
56.00
14/4
58.52
1
9
5867
Tiozzo, Eduard
40-44
58.60
12/5
59.11
3
6
1069
Sargent, Gregory
50-54
59.00
10/5
59.64
2
7
6124
Seigler, Robert
35-39
1:00.45
13/6
59.73
2
7
1245
Aubrey, Michael
55-59
1:00.00
8/4
1:00.33
1
9
1069
Rossi, Matthew
50-54
1:01.00
10/3
1:00.58
3
6
1336
Groselle, Jack
60-64
1:01.02
6/4
1:00.85
1
9
4396
Mayall, Randy
50-54
1:02.52
10/2
1:00.94
4
5
5023
Jergens, Matthew
25-29
1:00.10
14/6
1:01.01
2
7
1245
Beach, Christopher
45-49
58.00
11/4
1:01.10
1
9
7125
Cebertowicz, Steven
25-29
1:03.00
14/2
1:01.34
3
6
8002
Paakh, Bruce
60-64
1:02.76
6/5
1:01.80
2
7
1245
Shead, Timothy
65-69
1:01.80
5/4
1:01.80
1
9
1069
Sargent, Jeff
50-54
1:01.00
10/6
1:01.94
5
4
1285
Matthias, Andy
40-44
1:02.39
12/6
1:02.02
4
5
1069
Henderson, Wade
50-54
1:05.00
10/8
1:02.64
6
3
5023
Herringer, Thomas
55-59
1:05.56
8/6
1:02.70
2
7
4622
Anderson, Earl
50-54
1:04.07
10/1
1:02.91
7
2
5023
Weber, Matthew
35-39
1:03.88
13/8
1:02.97
3
6
6124
Rice, Bryan
50-54
1:05.00
9/4
1:03.07
8
1
1285
Beattie, Jeff
55-59
1:07.00
8/7
1:03.34
3
6
5023
Beachler, Ben
30-34
1:02.85
13/2
1:03.59
3
6
1336
Stultz, Todd
55-59
1:02.50
8/5
1:04.51
4
5
1988
Stephens, Ryan
45-49
1:01.00
11/5
1:04.65
2
7
4171
Kravchuk, Maksym
25-29
2:32.00
14/1
1:04.70
4
5
1245
Gawriljuk, Douglas
45-49
1:05.30
11/3
1:05.10
3
6
5867
Morosky, Ron
60-64
1:09.50
6/2
1:05.62
3
6
4171
Wong, Jason
30-34
1:07.71
13/5
1:05.84
4
5
1245
LeClair, David
50-54
1:05.66
9/5
1:06.09
9
0
1285
Beattie, John
55-59
1:15.25
7/6
1:06.22
5
4
2135
Mykleby, Geoff
65-69
1:05.50
5/3
1:06.44
2
7
2135
Heck, Steven
65-69
1:07.07
5/6
1:06.62
3
6
1245
Schmidt, George
65-69
1:05.50
5/5
1:06.82
4
5
1245
Childs, Lee
65-69
1:08.00
5/2
1:06.95
5
4
4803
Bergman, Michael
55-59
1:07.81
8/1
1:07.42
6
3
3254
Young, Robert
50-54
1:06.55
9/3
1:07.58
10
0
6124
Anguiano, Jerry
50-54
1:07.20
9/6
1:07.67
11
0
2631
Marcy, Matthew
50-54
1:10.00
9/2
1:07.78
12
0
1245
Ames, Eddie
45-49
1:10.00
11/6
1:07.95
4
5
6124
Kane, Robert
30-34
1:20.00
13/1
1:08.08
5
4
2631
Dandrea, Scott
55-59
1:06.00
8/2
1:09.72
7
2
1245
Moreno, Al
55-59
1:08.30
8/8
1:09.81
8
1
1336
Kussatz, Uwe
60-64
1:06.90
6/3
1:09.97
4
5
5023
Shoup, Gregory
18-24
1:05.00
15/5
1:10.47
1
9
7125
Hansher, Dan
25-29
1:08.36
14/7
1:11.07
5
4
5867
Muthler, Stephen
65-69
1:16.00
5/8
1:11.68
6
3
1336
Weigand, Tom
60-64
1:15.00
6/7
1:12.30
5
4
1245
Heacock, Robert
65-69
1:11.00
5/7
1:12.48
7
2
1336
Mitchinson, Dean
45-49
1:12.20
11/2
1:13.11
5
4
7125
Bird, Thomas
60-64
1:23.00
6/8
1:13.29
6
3
2631
Sebring, Patrick
55-59
1:15.00
7/3
1:13.34
9
0
7033
Richards, Mark
55-59
1:17.42
7/2
1:13.79
10
0
2135
Pence, Brad
65-69
1:15.00
5/1
1:13.92
8
1
2631
Iliff, Jack
70-74
1:17.00
3/5
1:14.85
1
9
1245
Cox, Raymond
40-44
1:21.00
12/7
1:15.06
5
4
1245
Grzeszczak, John
55-59
1:15.00
7/4
1:15.43
11
0
7155
Hollub, Greg
70-74
1:16.00
3/4
1:15.69
2
7
2631
Sebring, Sean
25-29
1:00.00
14/3
1:16.26
6
3
1245
Cabezas, Hector
50-54
1:16.60
9/7
1:19.17
13
0
4803
Terkel, Lawrence
70-74
1:26.00
3/2
1:21.89
3
6
5025
Glender, Carlos
60-64
1:18.50
6/1
1:22.11
7
2
1336
Keil, Mark
60-64
1:24.26
4/8
1:27.59
8
1
4480
Mitchell, Clarke
85-89
1:28.00
1/5
1:28.60
1
9
2135
Prochaska, Glenn
65-69
1:31.40
4/6
1:28.82
9
0
5867
Jacob, Gary
65-69
1:29.63
4/3
1:29.50
10
0
1069
Laux, Michael
75-79
1:29.36
2/3
1:32.67
1
9
5025
Bollow, Lee
65-69
1:31.60
4/2
1:35.26
11
0
1069
Schwarten, John
70-74
1:29.00
3/7
1:35.45
4
5
1248
Ibanez, George
60-64
1:39.00
2/6
1:36.75
9
0
1245
Cavanaugh, Cav
80-84
1:35.50
1/4
1:37.93
1
9
4600
van Meeteren, Hans
70-74
1:40.23
3/1
1:40.65
5
4
2631
Trimble, Gary
75-79
1:39.19
2/2
1:40.84
2
7
2135
Schenck, Alan
70-74
1:50.60
1/3
1:45.19
6
3
1245
Scharf, Lee
40-44
1:42.34
12/1
1:48.59
6
3
1336
Colburn, Harry
75-79
2:22.74
2/4
2:02.05
3
6
2631
Zarkowsky, John
65-69
2:04.96
4/1
2:08.55
12
0
2631
Fligsten, Ken
75-79
2:40.00
2/1
2:24.18
4
5
7125
Charlton, Graham
25-29
59.50
14/5
DQ
0
5867
Shields, Barry
65-69
1:45.00
4/7
DQ
0
6124
Waitkins, Thomas
55-59
2:00.00
7/7
DQ
0
2135
Barger, Joe
50-54
1:04.00
10/7
NS
0
5867
Campbell, Mike
65-69
1:17.99
4/4
NS
0
1336
Cornell, Tom
70-74
1:25.00
3/6
NS
0
7125
Daley, James
40-44
1:11.00
12/2
NS
0
6124
Haverland, Rick
65-69
1:25.00
4/5
NS
0
1069
Hebner, George
55-59
1:04.00
8/3
NS
0
1285
Hickey, Ken
70-74
2:33.00
1/2
NS
0
1336
Meltz, Steve
60-64
1:35.00
2/5
NS
0
1245
Parsons, Roger
70-74
1:20.50
3/3
NS
0
5025
Peters, Michael
70-74
1:45.64
3/8
NS
0
1069
Shtab, Steven
55-59
1:15.00
7/5
NS
0
1069
Smith, Michael
60-64
1:08.14
6/6
NS
0
1069
Wimmer, Cody
18-24
1:01.01
15/4
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home