2018 YMCA Masters National Swimming Championships ( Thu, Apr 19, 2018 - Sun, Apr 22, 2018 )

Event Results

Event 209: Women 200 Y Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
6124 Willingham, Molly 25-29 2:13.51 9/3 2:09.98 1 9
8001 Enderle, Wendy 40-44 2:23.49 8/7 2:21.85 1 9
4803 Gagnon, Caitlin 18-24 2:20.33 9/6 2:23.03 1 9
6124 Heatley, Stephanie 25-29 2:28.00 9/4 2:26.01 2 7
1245 Stewart, Ann 45-49 2:27.50 7/7 2:26.67 1 9
2631 Pfinsgraff, Joan 60-64 2:30.00 4/4 2:27.27 1 9
1069 Stolarski, Sheila 55-59 2:28.00 6/4 2:27.60 1 9
5739 Kissell-Dudek, Jennifer 35-39 2:35.01 8/3 2:28.83 1 9
1069 Milton, Cathy 50-54 2:44.40 7/4 2:33.00 1 9
2631 McNeil, Traci 40-44 2:35.00 8/6 2:33.85 2 7
1336 Einsidler, Karen 60-64 2:40.33 4/5 2:36.77 2 7
1245 Cavanaugh, Debbie 60-64 2:50.00 4/6 2:37.68 3 6
7125 Blunt, Wendy 25-29 2:30.00 9/2 2:41.61 3 6
2631 Springer, Jill 55-59 2:41.29 6/5 2:43.00 2 7
5025 Bobo, Lauren 35-39 2:46.42 8/4 2:43.45 2 7
4171 Craffey, Joan 65-69 2:53.00 3/3 2:43.57 1 9
4803 Wideman, Melissa 30-34 2:50.22 9/8 2:45.93 1 9
1336 Kussatz, Heike 50-54 2:45.00 7/3 2:46.21 2 7
1245 Kelly, Mary Shawn 55-59 2:44.51 6/3 2:46.86 3 6
1341 Spivey, Kelly 55-59 2:48.33 6/6 2:47.52 4 5
1336 Early, Marilyn 60-64 2:48.00 4/3 2:49.08 4 5
5023 Nancarrow-Ibarra, Areli 35-39 3:40.00 8/1 2:51.44 3 6
1285 Fulton, Linda 65-69 2:53.28 3/5 2:51.63 2 7
1336 Groselle, Laura 55-59 2:50.00 6/2 2:51.98 5 4
5867 Larson, Linda 60-64 2:53.77 4/2 2:52.66 5 4
1069 Taddeo, Marta 35-39 3:02.69 8/2 2:55.09 4 5
5023 Jergens, Holly 25-29 2:45.00 9/1 2:55.22 4 5
4803 Rokich, Karen 55-59 2:54.06 6/7 2:56.20 6 3
6124 Oliver, Cassandra 25-29 2:39.70 9/5 2:57.42 5 4
2858 Parker, Debra 60-64 2:54.04 4/7 2:57.54 6 3
2631 McKay, Gladney 55-59 3:00.00 6/1 2:58.47 7 2
4803 Hascup, Erin 35-39 3:10.99 8/5 2:58.48 5 4
6124 Bopp, Sara 50-54 3:10.00 7/5 3:04.90 3 6
4803 Douglass, Marilyn 65-69 3:04.25 3/2 3:05.11 3 6
6748 Glover, Esther 45-49 3:10.94 7/8 3:10.42 2 7
6124 Scott, Leslie 50-54 3:15.50 7/2 3:12.97 4 5
6124 Gibbs, Chris 60-64 3:14.57 4/8 3:16.44 7 2
1245 Grant, Gina 18-24 3:26.68 9/7 3:16.93 2 7
2631 Travers, Allison 55-59 3:45.00 5/2 3:17.80 8 1
2631 DiBlasi, Julie 55-59 3:14.50 5/4 3:19.56 9 0
2631 Winans, Colleen 55-59 3:34.31 5/6 3:22.01 10 0
6124 Aragon, Leah 50-54 3:40.00 7/6 3:25.46 5 4
5739 Swope, Stephanie 40-44 3:34.69 8/8 3:26.52 3 6
1245 Riederer, Jean 55-59 3:31.56 5/3 3:26.53 11 0
2717 Craffey, Eileen 65-69 3:26.41 3/6 3:33.06 4 5
4803 Dechering, Monica 55-59 3:30.00 5/5 3:42.85 12 0
4803 Guibord, Carol 70-74 3:44.18 2/3 3:44.81 1 9
2631 Mazyck, Carla 55-59 3:48.74 5/7 3:45.60 13 0
2631 Blubaugh, Diane 60-64 3:47.58 3/8 3:51.98 8 1
2631 Jorgensen, Christine 70-74 3:44.34 2/2 3:52.18 2 7
2631 Rudie, Linda 55-59 3:51.00 5/1 3:53.22 14 0
4803 Huseman, Victoria 65-69 3:58.05 3/1 3:56.46 5 4
1245 Foley, Carolynn 70-74 3:50.34 2/4 4:02.29 3 6
2631 Libby, Joan 75-79 4:30.89 2/6 4:11.74 1 9
2631 Brown, Nancy 80-84 4:25.30 1/3 4:18.76 1 9
2631 Hall, Jane 75-79 4:20.00 2/5 4:21.66 2 7
4549 Curtis, Wanda 50-54 5:26.06 7/1 4:43.06 6 3
7125 Seidler, Jeanne 70-74 5:59.01 2/1 5:51.48 4 5
1336 Campbell, Joan 85-89 5:22.37 1/4 NS 0
2631 Coleman, Jill 85-89 5:25.02 1/5 NS 0
6124 DeMere, Susan 60-64 3:00.00 4/1 NS 0
1245 Mccloskey, Cecilia 65-69 2:38.00 3/4 NS 0
2858 Polatin, Rita 55-59 3:05.00 6/8 NS 0
5867 Sikora, Rosanna 60-64 3:28.84 3/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home