2017 UCLA Bruin Masters SCM Swim Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Mixed 100 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Porrazzo, Ralph 25-29 53.66 8/4 54.29 1 20
MVN Fidler, Tyler 18-24 57.94 8/3 54.60 1 20
PVS Brady, Devin 30-34 57.99 8/6 57.00 1 20
UC33 Chavez, Matthew 18-24 1:01.00 8/8 59.55 2 17
UCLA Long, Jose 18-24 1:00.00 8/2 59.70 3 16
ROSE Castro, Daniel 25-29 1:00.80 8/1 1:00.12 2 17
GRA Hill, Jamal 18-24 1:01.55 7/5 1:00.16 4 15
UC33 Johnson, Greg 30-34 1:05.40 6/2 1:00.46 2 17
UCLA Winchell, Katharine 18-24 1:04.13 6/5 1:01.47 1 20
SCAQ VanValkenburg, Noah 25-29 1:01.10 7/4 1:02.81 3 16
GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 1:01.92 7/3 1:03.05 1 20
SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 1:00.45 8/7 1:03.97 1 20
ROSE Godor, Frank 35-39 1:03.89 6/4 1:04.02 1 20
SCAQ Carmen, Jacob 25-29 1:05.38 6/6 1:04.44 4 15
ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 1:05.00 6/3 1:04.63 1 20
TSTT James, Jessica 30-34 1:05.72 6/8 1:04.92 2 17
UCLA Klemes, Jeffrey 55-59 1:05.50 6/1 1:05.14 1 20
UCLA Williams, Quinten 18-24 1:08.00 5/6 1:06.08 5 14
SAMO Machado, Gustavo 35-39 1:02.00 7/6 1:06.56 2 17
UC33 Wen, Patrick 45-49 1:13.00 4/3 1:06.80 1 20
ROSE Hilger, Eric 50-54 1:10.00 5/8 1:07.35 1 20
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 1:06.54 5/5 1:07.52 1 20
UC33 Yu, Charlie 45-49 1:08.00 5/7 1:07.93 2 17
ROSE Ladanyi, Jakob 25-29 1:02.77 7/7 1:08.20 5 14
UCLA Gibbs, Katherine 25-29 1:05.50 6/7 1:08.88 2 17
ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 1:09.26 5/1 1:09.28 1 20
LBG Kremers, Brian 40-44 1:06.01 5/4 1:09.69 2 17
GRA Freshley, Mike 75-79 1:10.00 4/4 1:12.43 1 20
UC33 Koujah, Samer 50-54 1:11.23 4/5 1:13.57 2 17
GRA Hammond, Christine 50-54 1:13.14 4/6 1:15.10 1 20
ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 30-34 1:17.22 4/8 1:16.52 3 16
ROSE Harwich, Fiona 55-59 1:20.10 3/3 1:17.86 2 17
UC33 Weiner, David 35-39 1:17.66 3/4 1:18.36 3 16
GRA Zderko, Carolyn 50-54 1:23.00 3/2 1:20.30 2 17
KASC Frlekin, Steve 65-69 1:45.45 2/7 1:20.45 1 20
ROSE Farmer, Michael 70-74 1:22.62 3/6 1:22.65 1 20
ROSE Gao, Lei 60-64 1:33.00 2/4 1:22.93 1 20
SWM Thomas, Hillary 35-39 1:16.00 4/7 1:23.96 1 20
SBM Beguhl, Philip 65-69 1:32.49 3/8 1:30.78 2 17
EQX Zacharia, Katerina 50-54 1:30.88 3/1 1:31.20 3 16
ROSE House, John 75-79 1:40.00 2/3 1:31.49 2 17
UC33 Landy, Jill 40-44 1:40.00 2/6 1:32.26 1 20
SCAQ Gotler, Cynthia 45-49 1:35.00 2/5 1:36.63 2 17
EQX Staggs, Niecia 55-59 1:40.94 2/2 1:39.70 3 16
EQX Tsao, Ami 55-59 1:50.00 2/1 1:39.89 4 15
SCAQ Lucas, James 65-69 1:17.00 4/1 1:41.04 3 16
UC33 Norris, Michelle 55-59 1:50.58 1/4 1:53.44 5 14
TSTT Alderman, Christine 50-54 3:01.00 1/2 1:59.04 4 15
EQX Fukasawa, Judy 35-39 2:30.00 1/6 1:59.28 2 17
MOST Wheatley, Diane 80-84 2:16.78 1/3 2:08.28 1 20
SCTM Wood, Dusty 65-69 1:30.00 3/7 2:09.02 4 15
KASC Yoder, Janine 30-34 2:03.54 1/5 2:16.46 4 15
EQX Maldonado, Lorena 60-64 NT 1/7 2:25.52 1 20
UCLA Anderson, Nathan 18-24 1:02.00 7/2 NS 0
PVS Ford, Peter 35-39 57.00 8/5 NS 0
GRA Herrera, Carlos 25-29 1:03.00 7/1 NS 0
GRA Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 1:06.81 5/3 NS 0
UC33 Murphy, Emily 30-34 1:18.00 3/5 NS 0
PSM Nalli, Lyle 55-59 1:03.50 7/8 NS 0
LAPS Richardson, Debbie 55-59 1:08.00 5/2 NS 0
ROSE Song, Xin Guang 60-64 1:50.00 2/8 NS 0
GRA Wrabley, Matt 55-59 1:15.00 4/2 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home