SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship

Event Results

Event 403 Women 50 M Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SRVM Conlon, Kali 29.50 25/4 29.49 1
ELMIL Ramirez, Valery 30.98 25/5 29.49 1
URIOS Escamilla Ramirez, Karen 32.97 25/6 31.47 3
AWLM Reynolds, Edith 59.48 25/7 55.77 4
MPNY Krasykova, Albina 32.50 25/3 NS
MPNY Krasykova, Polina 34.20 25/2 NS
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SPMAS Destro, Lisiane 29.20 24/4 29.00 1
TTO Pierre, Rochelle 32.76 24/3 32.65 2
MINN Fittipaldi, Carolyn 35.00 24/6 33.39 3
BOON Tenbarge, Kelley 32.37 24/5 34.39 4
ETAND Villalba Ulberich, Magdalens 39.00 24/7 35.25 5
DAA Lapuente, Sofia 39.37 24/1 37.08 6
AWLM Slawta, Sara 41.66 24/8 42.07 7
SST Morris, Catalina 35.00 24/2 DQ
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SPMAS Milanez, Estefania 28.37 23/4 28.75 1
BRMAS Paz, Suzani 30.88 23/3 30.98 2
BRMAS Pelluchi, Júlia 30.80 23/5 31.78 3
ASC Scaparra, Joan 33.02 23/7 33.14 4
SPP Younkins, Karen 32.84 23/2 33.49 5
MALLO Sexton, Aoife 33.50 23/1 33.88 6
BRMAS Feitosa, Tainá 34.00 22/5 34.41 7
DN Alonzo, Anel 33.94 22/4 34.48 8
MAM Chinn, Sarah 36.75 22/6 34.93 9
AGUA Young, Charley 34.99 22/3 35.42 10
CONN King, Rachel 38.00 22/7 36.24 11
CONN Karas, Stefanie 51.33 21/3 40.83 12
PBM Mullings, Shannon 40.00 22/8 43.25 13
GBM Cook, Emily 42.00 21/4 43.63 14
ELMIL Jimenez, Karolina 1:07.68 21/6 1:02.51 15
ACUCO Coronel David, Ana 37.00 22/2 NS
ANV Fluchaire Bernal, Ethel 38.20 22/1 NS
MASPE Guzmán, Pamela 45.00 21/5 NS
SLAP Kamat, Julie 33.90 23/8 NS
BRZA Sanchez Campos, Laura 32.00 23/6 NS
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
OKUDA Ferreira, Aline 30.49 20/5 30.54 1
GSC Du Plessis, Renate 28.00 19/4 30.83 2
UMAC Grover, Mollie 31.35 20/6 30.95 3
COLI Curiel, Vianney 32.32 20/8 31.41 4
OKUDA Figueira, Nahone 32.00 20/2 31.73 5
OKUDA Furtado Victor dos S, M 32.10 20/1 32.20 6
ACUCO Myandsoo-Simmons, Marianna 32.54 19/3 32.31 7
CPA Paz, Omaivi 32.52 19/5 32.32 8
GNU Dresseno, Luciana 32.05 20/7 33.55 9
PSCM Mullins, Elizabeth 37.66 19/2 34.26 10
PAR Rios Bernard, Ana Raquel 35.53 19/6 36.25 11
OKUDA Gontijo, Anna Carolina 40.00 19/7 39.27 12
GRA Thomas, Hillary 42.46 19/1 42.45 13
PBM Andara, Melanie 31.06 20/3 NS
NCMS Holland, Irish 32.44 20/4 NS
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
PSCM Inada, Noriko 34.52 17/2 28.87 1
PALM Moro, Erin 30.25 18/5 30.08 2
CBBV Garrone, Maria 31.75 18/1 30.15 3
NCMS Stump, Karen 31.22 18/2 30.54 4
NCMS Lindauer, Kerry 29.87 18/4 30.55 5
NCMS Uhl, Alicia 30.46 18/3 30.67 6
MUMS Campbell, Jennifer 30.62 18/6 31.07 7
MOVY Iles, Debbie 33.50 17/3 31.84 8
PALM Yocum, Kari 32.24 18/8 32.37 9
CROL Gonzalez, Elizabeth 33.50 17/5 33.43 10
PSM Ella, Ellen 34.36 17/6 34.03 11
ELMIL Carnevale, Cecilia 36.11 16/5 34.20 12
UJS Balsamo, Denise 33.21 17/4 34.62 13
PEMA Montes, Isabel 35.00 17/1 35.43 14
APUPY Sanchez, Rosanna 36.12 16/3 35.63 15
MCHIH Chavez, Patricia 35.30 17/8 35.76 16
DN Gonzalez, Tania 39.27 16/2 37.40 17
CDSL Olivares, Ignacia 39.98 16/7 37.64 18
NICK Colby, Mary 43.50 16/8 38.20 19
STGOM Roman Pulgarin, Ana 41.39 16/1 42.03 20
AQRLS Riaño Mendieta, Pieranghela 48.03 10/8 42.23 21
GNU Castro, Flavia 44.00 10/7 46.40 22
MR Sotomayor, Gisela 54.12 7/6 57.62 23
DN Castrillon Loaiza, Lina 35.00 17/7 NS
MINN France, Jessica 35.76 16/4 NS
SYSM Keiber, Casey 31.64 18/7 NS
MV Villamizar, Ednna 36.85 16/6 NS
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
NCMS Braun, Erika 28.40 15/4 28.42 1
UC09 Sheppard, Rosie 30.86 15/6 30.32 2
MOVY Eldridge, Beth 30.01 15/5 30.79 3
DN Tejeda, Ana 30.25 15/3 31.38 4
HAFL Stewart, Ann 34.52 15/7 34.47 5
SPMAS Agrizzi, Rovana 33.85 15/2 34.57 6
SPM LeClair, Dale 35.12 15/8 35.38 7
ACUCO Klinkert, Joanna 35.86 14/4 36.21 8
BRZA Gulfo Gonzalez, Paola 35.00 15/1 36.98 9
CMPR Nogueras, Marie 38.03 14/5 37.85 10
L4S Walters, Suzanne 42.68 14/6 40.22 11
ACUCO Escobar, Sandra 50.00 14/7 43.88 12
SYSM Coley, Cheryl 40.00 14/3 46.18 13
MICH Day, Danielle 48.66 14/2 49.20 14
ASC Pusch, Judy 53.15 14/1 49.27 15
ELMIL Gonzalez, Milena 56.77 14/8 57.98 16
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ESMS Tomley, Patty 32.08 13/6 32.09 1
CVMM Godges, Arlette 31.85 13/4 32.11 2
CMS Sappey, Collette 31.88 13/5 32.51 3
NCMS Wolff, Celia 32.00 13/3 32.56 4
SYSM Buxton, Sylvia 34.00 12/3 32.63 5
SPM Westerman, Karen 34.82 12/6 33.75 6
SFTL Herrington, Jamie 33.31 13/1 34.05 7
DKTA Tracy, Robin 33.67 12/4 34.06 8
SYSM Frederic, Christine 36.09 12/8 34.24 9
YCFM Nordheim, Kimberly 35.85 12/7 34.55 10
MOST Elias, Tiitta 35.42 12/2 34.59 11
PALM Wilson, Jamie 33.93 12/5 34.81 12
CC Rodacki, Andrea 32.42 13/2 35.94 13
OREG Adelman, Marcie 36.89 11/3 35.98 14
SPM Brandt, Tabitha 36.98 11/6 37.00 15
GSMS Fuss, Karen 38.50 11/7 39.11 16
BRMAS Assis, Welma 1:00.00 10/1 40.11 17
SDMDR Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ameriquin 36.00 12/1 40.74 18
VERMO Belmar, Doris 43.50 10/4 42.86 19
OLIMP Castillo, Carmen 52.08 10/5 47.46 20
UC07 Fiedler Lord, Olympia 1:00.00 10/6 55.72 21
MORSS Zavala, Claudia 56.06 10/2 1:05.43 22
SYSM Harris, Susan 47.90 10/3 DQ
CCMA Castaño, Marcela 36.37 11/5 NS
TTO Cozier, Danielle 33.15 13/7 NS
SYSM Goldschmidt, Claudia 37.50 11/2 NS
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 36.37 11/4 NS
SPM Kupan, Cheryl 40.00 11/1 NS
UC15 Rietz, Heather 33.50 13/8 NS
SPM Schwartz, Jodi 43.13 11/8 NS
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
PBM Green Blair, Holly 31.00 9/4 30.59 1
SFTL Hung, Maria 32.35 9/5 33.39 2
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 35.38 9/7 34.26 3
TYSM Tokayer, Susan 34.94 9/2 34.30 4
YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 35.50 9/1 34.55 5
MOST Ingraham, Susan 33.39 9/3 34.78 6
MASPR Benevides, Jesoni 34.15 9/6 34.83 7
UBC Krzic, Maja 35.70 9/8 36.03 8
MOST Robinson, Ming 45.00 8/7 37.43 9
TTO Neville, Debra 40.70 8/6 39.00 10
EE Pérez, Claudia 39.00 8/3 40.84 11
YCFM Mannella, Cynthia 36.00 8/5 41.78 12
MMAC Clutter, Cynthia 48.58 7/3 46.94 13
ACUCO Collavini, Teresa 56.00 7/2 52.16 14
BDO Mardle, Valerie 47.00 8/1 1:04.56 15
VERMO Calderon, Sandra 48.22 8/8 NS
BRMAS Franco, Tania Lucia 50.46 7/4 NS
APUPY Nery Huerta, Carmen 42.67 8/2 NS
PBM Wenzel, Chris 35.91 8/4 NS
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
LAPS Granger, Traci 32.00 6/4 31.27 1
SKY Noyes, Penny 32.57 6/5 32.69 2
SDSM Ganze, Cathy 34.04 6/3 33.69 3
SYSM Kryka, Nancy 39.55 6/7 38.33 4
SDSM Neville, Cathy 38.50 6/2 38.94 5
MICH Szymczak, Wendy 40.40 5/5 39.15 6
FACT Fisk, Debbie 40.90 5/3 39.92 7
GSMS Gebhardt, Susan 40.15 5/4 41.26 8
MICH Weir, Sue 39.76 6/1 41.73 9
GB Sampaio, Cristina 40.14 6/8 43.01 10
BRZA Velez Escobar, Maria 45.00 5/6 44.37 11
CCMA Bougaud, Claude 51.89 5/2 51.09 12
SKY Baldwin, Patricia 55.43 5/1 55.39 13
AGUA Friedman, Jill 53.80 5/7 59.68 14
FACT Grossman, Gail 1:15.01 5/8 1:08.35 15
NTXL Morrison, Lynn 35.20 6/6 NS
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
PSM Davis, Charlotte 34.50 4/5 34.01 1
SFTL McCloskey, Cecilia 34.32 4/4 34.65 2
SVB Steiger, Regula 37.12 4/3 35.90 3
YCFM Fulton, Linda 39.35 4/6 38.03 4
MOST Miller, Jan 44.80 4/1 41.97 5
SMS Williams, Dale 44.00 4/7 42.23 6
IM Jones, Cynthia 43.99 4/2 42.32 7
PALM Van Ast, Nancy 47.01 2/4 46.36 8
O*H* Smith, Melinda 51.00 2/5 51.20 9
DN Mieses, Sandra 1:03.38 2/2 1:08.59 10
YCFM Dennis, Martha 1:09.56 2/6 1:11.82 11
BRMAS Cosenza, Bianca 1:11.00 2/1 NS
SYSM Guins, Ann 46.34 4/8 NS
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
MMAC Menard, Joanne 39.50 3/4 42.08 1
SYSM Holbrook, Julianna 42.00 3/3 42.17 2
PSM Welch, Sarah 44.96 3/6 45.81 3
UNBM Prebble, Juanita 55.48 3/1 50.45 4
FACT Ferber, Jane 1:10.50 3/8 58.71 5
FACT LaCoppola, Vicki 53.80 3/7 1:00.03 6
FACT Suttie, Rae 1:11.54 2/7 1:13.51 7
BRMAS Mello, Kaya 1:40.00 2/8 1:28.20 8
SPM Page, Anne 46.00 3/2 NS
SNM Tyler, A Susan 40.45 3/5 NS
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
BRMAS Silva, Vera Lucia 51.75 1/4 54.47 1
BRMAS Andrade, Cynthia 58.12 1/3 1:01.41 2
WMAC Dillon Stewart, Jane 1:10.10 1/2 1:03.76 3
MARY Weston, Frances 1:08.40 1/5 1:15.37 4
GAJA Ottosen, Sue 1:31.76 1/1 1:36.93 5
REV Laurel, Gloria 1:20.00 1/6 NS
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
FACT Tullman, Patricia 1:00.90 1/7 1:00.00 1
YCFM Beattie, Ernestine 1:45.00 1/8 1:22.81 2
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home