Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship ( Sat, Jul 28, 2018 - Sat, Aug 4, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 405: Women 200 M Free
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
IAMA
Bennett, Sara
2:24.26
28/3
2:25.35
1
MALLO
Ferris, Chloe
2:24.00
28/5
2:27.00
2
ELMIL
Cascante, Allison
2:44.97
28/6
2:41.99
3
IAMA
Bennett, Alex
2:53.18
28/2
2:44.28
4
LEOMA
Salazar Gudiño, Tessa
2:58.00
28/7
2:46.05
5
AWLM
Reynolds, Edith
3:23.00
28/1
3:36.99
6
DAMM
Bezan Petric, Ursa
2:12.05
28/4
NS
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SBC
Nakagaki, Jovana
2:12.00
27/4
2:13.69
1
OKUDA
Dortas, Rafaella
2:20.00
27/3
2:15.83
2
CNSA
Rodriguez, Yanina
2:24.84
27/6
2:21.25
3
SST
Álvarez, Paulina
2:14.00
27/5
2:22.74
4
SST
Fragoso, María
2:35.00
27/1
2:33.04
5
SST
Castillo, Emilia
2:40.00
24/3
2:37.12
6
FMAIA
Mendonca, Marcella
2:30.15
27/7
2:37.53
7
SST
Covarrubias, Paula
2:30.00
27/2
2:40.08
8
ETAND
Villalba Ulberich, Magdalens
2:40.00
27/8
2:41.26
9
GSMS
McCumber, Veronica
2:45.00
24/4
3:11.14
10
ANV
Cervantes Pita, Melissa
3:02.45
24/2
NS
DELV
Erazo Aristizabal, Jessica
3:10.45
24/5
NS
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TW
Hale, Alicia
2:08.11
26/4
2:09.68
1
MMAC
Harrigan, Kelly
2:11.37
26/5
2:12.86
2
SDSM
Parker, Emily
2:13.05
26/3
2:13.71
3
CROL
Hidalgo, Mariangel
2:22.00
26/2
2:15.50
4
SBC
Nakagaki, Mariana
2:14.00
26/6
2:18.19
5
AJINC
Piazera, Marina
2:28.10
26/7
2:25.31
6
GB
Hermann, Talita
2:35.00
26/1
2:34.44
7
MAM
Chinn, Sarah
2:38.47
26/8
2:35.00
8
SPMAS
Abouchedid, Isabela
2:40.30
25/3
2:38.26
9
NORT
Flessert, Amy
2:40.00
25/4
2:40.35
10
FMN
Jimenez, Mahelet
2:48.74
25/6
2:41.20
11
CONN
King, Rachel
2:48.81
25/2
2:46.34
12
MASTE
Villalobos Molina, Tatiana
2:49.50
25/7
2:49.85
13
CONN
Karas, Stefanie
3:02.26
24/6
2:51.02
14
MASPE
Guzmán, Pamela
3:12.00
24/7
3:08.07
15
ACUCO
Coronel David, Ana
2:50.00
25/1
NS
ANV
Fluchaire Bernal, Ethel
2:50.00
25/8
NS
CBLV
Reyes Madriñan, Marlene
2:40.00
25/5
NS
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
OKUDA
Figueira, Nahone
2:30.00
23/7
2:24.85
1
BUMS
Schafer, Melissa
2:18.81
23/5
2:27.91
2
GNU
Burin, Francieli
2:22.00
23/3
2:28.41
3
OKUDA
Furtado Victor dos S, M
2:29.00
23/2
2:29.87
4
TYM
Ramírez Cavazos, Leticia
2:33.56
23/8
2:31.98
5
MCDP
Camarena, Nahiely
2:36.00
22/4
2:32.71
6
PSCM
Mullins, Elizabeth
2:30.00
23/1
2:43.20
7
LQBLO
Flores, Gloria
2:50.33
22/6
2:44.92
8
ELMIL
Segnini, Natalia
2:49.50
22/3
2:45.92
9
ANV
Rodriguez, Jessica
2:41.00
22/5
2:47.51
10
EE
de Pablo Travisany, Carolina
2:57.49
22/1
2:49.66
11
CPCE
Ruiz, Natalia
3:05.30
22/8
2:54.44
12
GRA
Thomas, Hillary
2:54.36
22/7
2:55.01
13
OKUDA
Gontijo, Anna Carolina
2:51.00
22/2
2:57.58
14
SKY
Singleton, Natasha
2:25.11
23/6
NS
NASH
Whitney, Ashley
2:12.50
23/4
NS
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
STL
D'Amboise, Marie-Eve
2:15.34
21/4
2:16.07
1
NCMS
Uhl, Alicia
2:17.46
21/5
2:20.20
2
CDI
Cohen, Cecy
2:19.00
21/3
2:22.54
3
PSM
Ella, Ellen
2:22.30
21/2
2:24.01
4
SKY
Della, Lindsay
2:26.00
21/1
2:24.02
5
WEST
Woodworth, Sarah
2:21.80
21/6
2:29.43
6
PEMA
Montes, Isabel
2:43.00
20/3
2:32.96
7
EOC
Rivadávia, Ana Lúcia
2:35.10
20/5
2:33.57
8
GNU
Cruz, Karine
2:49.00
20/6
2:48.45
9
SCARG
Carné, Clara
3:10.02
20/2
3:00.81
10
GB
Carvalho, Claudia
3:21.54
20/7
3:19.90
11
MR
Sotomayor, Gisela
3:30.00
20/1
3:34.77
12
PALM
Bruce, Stacey
2:24.01
21/7
NS
MAM
Maidenberg, Eve
2:26.73
21/8
NS
THOR
Schwartz, Melissa
2:27.19
20/4
NS
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ELMIL
Poll, Claudia
2:15.10
19/4
2:13.96
1
SKY
Nieto, Alexandra
2:24.00
19/5
2:22.69
2
AWJ
Hankins, Malena
2:28.88
19/6
2:27.49
3
SPM
LeClair, Dale
2:29.99
19/2
2:35.49
4
CROL
Rojas, Jenny
2:51.91
18/5
2:39.14
5
BRZA
Gulfo Gonzalez, Paola
2:41.00
19/1
2:42.50
6
PEMA
Nakagawa, Angela
2:50.55
18/4
2:49.14
7
ACUCO
Rodriguez Aristizaba, Myria
2:56.89
18/2
2:50.10
8
LRC
Urdapilleta, Karla
3:55.00
11/2
2:54.46
9
UJS
Oliveira, Jeanne
3:06.56
18/1
3:02.44
10
SYSM
Coley, Cheryl
2:55.00
18/3
3:05.19
11
AQAMA
Jimenez Villa, Victoria
2:50.00
19/8
3:14.66
12
CONN
Sega, Ally
3:21.26
11/3
3:22.25
13
NCMS
Greene, Dana
3:31.14
11/4
3:27.75
14
OPTA
Aramburo, Eliana
3:10.00
18/8
NS
DAM
Denison, Stephanie
2:34.62
19/7
NS
GNU
Gabriel, Sara
3:05.00
18/7
NS
DN
Severino, Ana
2:26.75
19/3
NS
L4S
Walters, Suzanne
2:55.00
18/6
NS
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
IM
Dillmann, Liz
2:17.53
17/4
2:16.26
1
NTXL
Stone, Stephanie
2:19.30
17/5
2:18.04
2
RIDG
Campbell, Patricia
2:24.00
17/6
2:23.74
3
SPM
Petersen, Charlotte
2:32.00
16/5
2:24.64
4
IM
Sands, Liz
2:32.39
16/3
2:28.13
5
GAJA
Countryman, Marianne
2:32.56
16/6
2:29.17
6
CVMM
Godges, Arlette
2:27.99
17/2
2:29.70
7
NCMS
Salazar, Lynn
2:31.00
17/8
2:30.28
8
NCMS
Vazquez, Maria
2:40.23
15/4
2:31.82
9
MOST
Elias, Tiitta
2:36.77
16/1
2:32.30
10
OREG
Adelman, Marcie
2:34.77
16/2
2:38.40
11
SPM
Brandt, Tabitha
2:45.89
15/5
2:40.88
12
SPORT
Mendoza, Maria
2:50.00
15/6
2:41.18
13
SYSM
Goldschmidt, Claudia
2:36.66
16/7
2:46.04
14
SPM
Kupan, Cheryl
2:50.00
15/2
2:48.24
15
GSMS
Fuss, Karen
2:49.00
15/3
2:49.97
16
ENDUR
Bigoni, Vivian
2:54.00
15/7
3:01.93
17
GMAC
Gieseking, Elizabeth
3:02.74
15/8
3:02.43
18
SPM
Schwartz, Jodi
3:43.13
14/7
3:05.76
19
ETAND
Chutrau, Paula
3:08.00
14/4
3:06.22
20
GAJA
Walleshauser, Penelope
3:30.59
14/6
3:11.22
21
GB
Minozzo, Katia
3:23.50
14/3
3:22.31
22
TBAM
Ness, Karen
3:30.77
14/2
3:23.32
23
INDY
Garcia, Christi
2:31.76
16/4
3:44.91
24
SPM
Bogue, Sherri
4:50.00
14/8
NS
SDMDR
Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ameriquin
2:20.00
17/3
NS
PALM
Elias-Williams, Maria
2:30.00
17/1
NS
OKUDA
Ferreira, Branca
2:59.29
15/1
NS
GRA
Fricaud, Christine
3:56.10
14/1
NS
ESMS
Grundhoefer, Marianne
2:38.37
16/8
NS
UC15
Rietz, Heather
2:30.00
17/7
NS
YCFM
Zimmermann, Kathy
3:08.56
14/5
NS
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
2:23.61
13/5
2:25.94
1
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
2:32.99
13/6
2:31.68
2
PSM
Courtney, Zena
2:33.47
13/2
2:34.63
3
MOST
Ingraham, Susan
2:34.65
13/7
2:39.68
4
TYSM
Tokayer, Susan
2:40.01
13/8
2:42.23
5
UBC
Krzic, Maja
2:39.80
13/1
2:42.92
6
ELMIL
Cabada, Maria
2:55.82
12/3
2:49.19
7
ENDUR
Milani, Mara
2:54.00
12/5
3:02.68
8
GAJA
Hooe, Donna
3:00.00
12/6
3:19.63
9
DN
Garcia, Astrid
4:01.26
12/8
3:47.02
10
ACUCO
Collavini, Teresa
4:02.00
11/5
3:59.82
11
DELMA
Clavijo, Teresa
3:55.00
12/1
4:11.13
12
PIRAT
Montero Calderon, Marta
4:48.50
11/6
4:55.74
13
CMS
Eldridge, Audrey
3:03.10
12/2
NS
PBM
Jones, Eney
2:22.39
13/4
NS
CMS
Najjar, Ellie
2:29.23
13/3
NS
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
CSMT
Ritter, Susan
2:28.08
10/5
2:30.03
1
MARY
Pfinsgraff, Joan
2:34.25
10/6
2:32.99
2
SKY
Noyes, Penny
2:35.00
10/2
2:37.63
3
NEM
Grilli, Tracy
2:31.59
10/3
2:41.73
4
LVM
Dolan LaMar, Diana
2:49.00
10/8
2:47.20
5
GSMS
Gebhardt, Susan
2:50.59
9/4
2:50.17
6
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
2:42.26
10/7
2:51.48
7
MICH
Szymczak, Wendy
2:52.43
9/5
2:51.65
8
CPCE
Llorente, Yolanda
2:55.00
9/3
2:58.08
9
GNU
Mariante, Rosane
3:00.00
9/6
2:59.58
10
CAE
Barbosa, Mirta Susana
3:23.31
9/7
3:22.45
11
MOST
Pederson, Deborah
3:28.09
9/1
3:23.00
12
ACUCO
Restrepo, Maria
3:30.21
9/8
3:42.08
13
FACT
Grossman, Gail
4:08.17
8/3
3:54.75
14
AST
Romanos, Silvia
4:03.31
8/5
4:10.17
15
ACUCO
Rico, Olga
4:51.71
8/2
4:10.31
16
CAMO
Cobetto, Louise
4:58.43
8/7
4:48.20
17
WCM
Bilich, Bonnie
2:26.69
10/4
NS
CCMA
Bougaud, Claude
4:31.28
8/6
NS
ANV
Garcia Davila, Maria de Lour
3:47.00
8/4
NS
NTXL
Morrison, Lynn
2:48.25
10/1
NS
GAJA
Penn, Ginger
3:16.64
9/2
NS
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAM
Val, Laura
2:35.00
7/5
2:25.87
1
O*H*
Spence, Diane
2:42.13
7/3
2:46.18
2
GSC
Halfacre, Susan
2:56.75
7/7
2:52.19
3
PBM
Craffey, Joan
2:51.00
7/2
2:52.84
4
SNM
Miller, Celeste
2:50.00
7/6
2:53.67
5
IM
Jones, Cynthia
3:08.70
7/1
3:10.23
6
ACUCO
Quintero, Myriam
3:11.00
6/4
3:13.70
7
MICH
Zirger, Brigitte
3:08.94
7/8
3:15.62
8
O*H*
Smith, Melinda
3:30.00
6/3
3:29.49
9
CNSI
Gonthier, Martine
3:32.02
6/2
3:29.52
10
BRMAS
Baiocchi, Marise
3:30.51
6/6
3:30.86
11
FACT
Evans, Merry
3:40.00
6/7
3:42.53
12
YCFM
Dennis, Martha
3:40.70
6/1
3:45.11
13
DSTAK
Magalhaes, Helane
3:45.00
6/8
3:49.84
14
FACT
Tittle, Kathleen
3:30.00
6/5
3:55.19
15
CFA
Medina, Graciela
2:10.22
7/4
4:36.89
16
CAM
Navaroli, Davenia
5:20.52
2/7
5:23.95
17
OKUDA
Pinheiro, Maria Cristina
5:40.23
2/8
NS
CMS
Yoder, Margie
4:00.00
4/8
NS
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
WMST
Boak, Carolyn
2:53.28
5/5
2:50.21
1
GAJA
Williamson, Francine
2:50.70
5/4
2:53.71
2
PEMA
Davis, Aida
2:57.00
5/3
2:58.78
3
SYSM
Carson, June
3:01.00
5/6
3:04.03
4
IM
McDaniel, Georgia
3:11.50
5/2
3:18.28
5
SPM
Page, Anne
3:15.00
5/7
3:20.25
6
TAM
Shoenberger, Linda
3:27.00
5/8
3:20.95
7
MOST
Vitt, Ann
3:23.07
5/1
3:30.89
8
UNBM
Prebble, Juanita
3:34.75
4/4
3:32.12
9
FACT
Ferber, Jane
3:54.08
4/6
3:44.36
10
FACT
Panker, Karen
3:46.06
4/3
3:48.23
11
FACT
LaCoppola, Vicki
4:00.99
4/2
4:12.37
12
BRMAS
Romero, Elaine
4:08.10
4/7
NS
YGF
Thomas, Dodi
4:42.89
4/1
NS
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
GRES
Penna, Maria
3:55.00
3/7
3:31.54
1
TAM
Ridout, Nancy
3:38.50
3/5
3:43.74
2
WMST
Leilich, Joann
3:45.00
3/3
3:47.25
3
FACT
Hackett, Jeanne
3:56.05
3/8
3:52.32
4
UC31
Ackley, Ella
3:31.67
3/4
3:58.74
5
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
4:21.84
2/4
4:15.11
6
GAJA
Stephens, Marylou
3:52.46
3/2
4:17.69
7
FACT
Bradley, Marianne
4:47.89
2/3
4:43.35
8
SYSM
Miller, Jan
5:02.80
2/2
4:44.77
9
FMN
Ramirez Ramos, Felicitas
3:55.00
3/1
5:03.88
10
GAJA
Ottosen, Sue
4:52.56
2/5
5:33.95
11
GAJA
Haase, Judith
5:35.35
2/6
6:32.40
12
FMM
Hutinger, Margie
6:22.80
2/1
NS
AGUA
Katz, Jane
3:48.50
3/6
NS
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
VMST
Detrick, Johnnie
3:55.47
1/3
3:57.10
1
BSMT
Hastings, Patricia
4:20.00
1/2
4:29.96
2
DAA
Aenlle, Irma
4:30.05
1/4
4:30.59
3
CAM
Vijil, Rosie
6:59.56
1/1
7:24.57
4
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
MOST
Wheatley, Diane
4:38.75
1/6
4:44.03
1
FACT
Campbell, Joan
4:57.26
1/7
5:15.05
2
BRMAS
Ferreira da Silva, Terezinha
6:44.34
1/5
6:49.37
3
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home