Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship ( Sat, Jul 28, 2018 - Sat, Aug 4, 2018 )
Event Results
Event 705: Women 200 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ANTAR
Gamboa Gongora, Jessica
2:42.65
13/6
2:38.72
1
AMAZ
Reza, Grace Alitzel
3:16.15
13/7
3:19.57
2
AMAZ
Garduño, Nancy Paola
4:11.20
13/8
3:59.61
3
AWLM
Grant, Gina
4:01.27
13/5
NS
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
DADS
Kutac, Carleigh
2:45.00
13/3
2:34.49
1
DELV
Erazo Aristizabal, Jessica
3:51.00
13/1
4:10.53
2
GSMS
Bartley, Sarah
3:35.66
13/4
NS
PIRTM
Coronado Robledo, Vanessa
3:15.13
13/2
NS
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
VMST
Letendre, Denise
2:31.30
12/4
2:30.71
1
BRMAS
Paz, Suzani
2:35.58
12/5
2:34.74
2
AGUA
Young, Charley
2:57.99
12/6
2:52.52
3
O*H*
Braniecki, Ashley
2:58.08
12/2
NS
SPM
Hall, Johannah
3:25.00
12/7
NS
NST
Matsupko, Natalia
2:45.00
12/3
NS
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NEM
Szekely, Ildiko
2:22.61
11/4
2:25.23
1
COLI
Curiel, Vianney
2:40.00
11/3
2:38.03
2
BRZA
Ceron, Catalina
2:35.00
11/5
2:42.02
3
MCDP
Camarena, Nahiely
3:26.00
11/7
3:00.48
4
ELMIL
Segnini, Natalia
3:32.30
11/8
3:36.14
5
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
3:27.80
11/1
3:37.04
6
SIMAS
Caviedes, Maria del Pilar
3:16.00
11/2
3:41.89
7
DN
Amell, Ana
4:31.34
10/7
4:28.67
8
OKUDA
Furtado Victor dos S, M
3:10.00
11/6
NS
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
PALM
Moro, Erin
2:31.95
10/4
2:37.66
1
MUMS
Campbell, Jennifer
2:48.74
10/5
2:47.71
2
ELMIL
Carnevale, Cecilia
2:58.57
10/3
2:48.18
3
STGOM
Roman Pulgarin, Ana
4:10.44
10/6
4:02.21
4
IM
Vaganova, Natalia
4:57.59
10/2
5:08.02
5
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
DN
Duque Correa, Diana
2:48.00
9/3
2:50.76
1
INDY
Day, Nadine
2:45.23
9/4
2:53.08
2
COMPE
Nishimura, Eunice
2:53.24
9/6
3:01.40
3
CAOU
Casenave, Cecilia
3:10.51
9/2
3:15.36
4
CONN
Sega, Ally
3:43.04
9/7
3:53.09
5
AMAZ
Cinencio, Grace
4:06.10
7/5
3:58.55
6
TOR
Melo Melo, Fernanda
3:58.02
9/1
4:05.27
7
OREG
Gonzalez, Shirlene
4:17.67
7/6
4:22.14
8
SKY
Holbrook, Dana
3:59.00
9/8
NS
SYSM
Varlas, Melissa
2:47.20
9/5
NS
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
STL
Venne, Chantal
2:55.50
8/5
2:49.29
1
SPM
Westerman, Karen
2:57.13
8/3
3:02.89
2
SPM
Zien, Livia
3:24.00
8/6
3:27.71
3
ACUCO
Escandon Guarnizo, Mariana
3:58.00
8/1
3:49.15
4
VERMO
Belmar, Doris
3:53.02
8/7
4:05.64
5
AMAZ
Ibarra, Veronica
4:26.26
8/8
4:39.17
6
AMAZ
Ortiz, Celina
4:44.44
7/4
4:45.32
7
AMAZ
Suarez, Cecilia
4:50.50
7/2
4:56.85
8
ELMIL
Matamoros, Marianela
4:40.10
7/3
5:23.58
9
SYSM
Elliott, Daphne
3:24.16
8/2
NS
SNM
Friedlander, Rebecca
2:45.53
8/4
NS
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SFTL
Hung, Maria
2:51.80
6/4
2:55.54
1
ANV
Castro Neri, Leticia
3:09.00
6/5
3:02.78
2
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
3:10.13
6/3
3:10.58
3
SKY
Ciampa-Wise, Cindy
3:12.64
6/6
3:14.05
4
MASPR
Benevides, Jesoni
3:19.05
6/2
3:24.15
5
MBC
Letarte, Sylvie
3:35.00
6/1
3:33.55
6
EE
Pérez, Claudia
3:30.00
6/7
3:42.01
7
ELMIL
Hernandez, Josephine
3:45.30
6/8
3:48.24
8
ANBM
Rokich, Karen
4:16.39
5/6
4:00.33
9
QB
Gallardo, Myriam
3:52.10
5/4
4:06.95
10
MMAC
Clutter, Cynthia
4:05.58
5/5
4:06.99
11
WMST
White, Lisa
4:25.00
5/2
4:13.56
12
GAJA
Hooe, Donna
4:15.00
5/3
4:22.49
13
SFTL
Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne
4:30.15
5/7
4:39.68
14
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
LAPS
Granger, Traci
2:56.00
4/4
2:52.77
1
WMAC
Alioto, Laurie
3:00.50
4/5
2:54.79
2
GSCGB
Iseppi, Esther
3:03.00
4/3
3:16.78
3
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
3:30.00
4/6
3:34.54
4
FACT
McNulty, Barbara
3:31.90
4/2
3:40.69
5
BRMAS
Melo, Marina Palmeira
3:50.21
4/8
3:46.55
6
ANV
Rodriguez, Araceli
3:50.00
4/1
3:54.55
7
SPM
Harrelson, Jo Ann
4:10.91
2/4
3:55.13
8
KONA
Taylor, Barbara
3:48.47
4/7
3:56.90
9
LCNM
Hair, Margaret
4:07.63
2/3
4:04.59
10
SVY
Lampe, Betty
4:17.15
2/2
4:37.10
11
AMAZ
Gutierrez, Angelica
4:30.00
2/1
4:51.63
12
IM
Emmrich, Ann
4:20.03
2/5
NS
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ANV
Vaca, Laura
3:09.00
3/4
3:06.83
1
MOST
Lindsey, Connie
3:59.38
3/5
3:54.96
2
PBM
Fitzpatrick, Maureen
4:31.30
3/2
4:15.42
3
MACC
Courtois, Lina
5:00.00
3/1
4:43.06
4
ANV
Arévalo Reyes, María Martha
4:50.00
3/7
5:02.29
5
FACT
Tittle, Kathleen
5:02.00
3/8
5:09.36
6
BRMAS
Cosenza, Bianca
6:10.00
2/6
7:35.95
7
GAJA
Hamilton, Rebecca
8:56.08
2/7
9:32.76
8
SDSM
Kaguni, Laurie
4:07.93
3/3
NS
MOST
Mayhew, Chris
4:09.61
3/6
NS
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
WMST
Boak, Carolyn
3:28.20
1/3
3:42.82
1
SLAM
Pohlmann, Mary
4:42.47
1/2
4:58.56
2
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SYSM
Meyers, Susan
4:21.00
1/4
4:38.77
1
BRMAS
Freitas, Herilene
4:34.00
1/5
NS
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
FACT
Tullman, Patricia
6:00.34
1/6
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home