SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 504 Men 200 Free Relay - Finals

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 100-119
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
AQAMA A NT 8/8 1:44.92 1
Age Group 120-159
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
DN A 1:44.12 8/2 1:41.48 1
CRC A 1:40.00 8/3 1:41.60 2
PIRAT A 1:50.00 8/6 1:47.71 3
ANV A 1:15.20 8/4 1:48.46 4
BRZA A 1:40.00 8/5 NS
PSCM A 1:55.18 8/1 NS
Age Group 160-199
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
PAR A 1:40.79 7/4 1:40.90 1
NCMS A 1:42.00 7/5 1:44.85 2
TTC A 1:48.00 7/7 1:47.05 3
AQUAS A 1:45.21 7/3 1:48.57 4
BRMAS A 1:46.00 7/2 1:49.31 5
SPM A 1:50.05 7/8 1:49.46 6
SFTL A 1:51.01 6/5 1:49.79 7
ELMIL A 1:53.00 6/3 1:51.76 8
IM A 1:53.08 6/6 1:52.03 9
ACUCO A 1:53.73 6/2 1:53.13 10
DN A 1:48.25 7/1 1:54.39 11
TTO A 1:50.96 6/4 1:54.88 12
ETAND A 1:59.00 6/7 1:58.49 13
YCFM A 1:45.99 7/6 NS
Age Group 200-239
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
RICE A 1:45.00 5/4 1:45.10 1
YCFM A 1:47.99 5/5 1:45.68 2
CVMM A 1:51.00 5/3 1:48.59 3
CMPR A 1:53.00 5/6 1:53.95 4
OKUDA A 1:58.00 5/7 1:57.82 5
SPM A 2:02.02 5/8 1:57.94 6
CCMA A 2:02.67 3/3 2:04.07 7
BRMAS A 2:02.00 5/1 2:05.33 8
YCFM B 1:57.99 5/2 2:06.33 9
ETAND A 2:06.00 3/2 2:08.48 10
NCMS A 2:11.50 3/4 2:15.78 11
SKY A 2:43.57 3/1 2:49.37 12
Age Group 240-279
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
YCFM A 1:51.99 4/5 1:48.22 1
SYSM A 1:46.00 4/4 1:48.50 2
NCMS A 1:54.00 4/3 1:52.53 3
SFTL A 1:56.50 4/2 1:54.25 4
MOVY A 1:56.00 4/6 1:56.15 5
TAM A 2:00.00 4/7 1:58.15 6
PSM A 2:16.80 4/8 2:12.20 7
PBM A 2:13.99 4/1 2:15.57 8
EMELE A 2:18.00 3/6 2:15.60 9
CCMA A 2:20.68 3/5 2:19.76 10
FACT A 2:19.00 3/7 2:21.25 11
OREG A 2:30.00 3/8 2:25.83 12
Age Group 280-319
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
PBM A 2:00.99 2/4 2:00.29 1
TOC A NT 2/1 2:06.51 2
SYSM A 2:04.00 2/5 2:09.35 3
BRMAS A 2:16.00 2/3 2:18.49 4
PEMA A 2:20.00 2/2 2:19.70 5
FACT A 2:18.00 2/6 2:20.48 6
TERR A NT 2/8 2:25.25 7
SPM A 2:51.50 2/7 2:50.05 8
Age Group 320-359
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM A 2:29.99 1/4 2:29.71 1
GAJA A 2:58.00 1/3 3:01.60 2
FACT A 3:20.00 1/2 3:25.98 3
SFTL A 3:15.20 1/5 NS
Age Group 360-399
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
FACT A 3:32.00 1/6 4:02.57 1
Age Group 72-99
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
AWLM A NT 8/7 2:05.05 1
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home