Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship ( Sat, Jul 28, 2018 - Sat, Aug 4, 2018 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 402: Men 100 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
CUICA Becker, Allan 1:07.00 26/4 1:09.58 1
PSCM Pruett, Jacob 1:20.90 26/5 1:18.57 2
AWLM Soules, Ian 1:28.00 26/3 1:24.53 3
AWLM Mercado, Gianni 1:41.14 26/6 1:38.12 4
Age Group 25-29
Age Group 30-34
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
PBM Lotano, Daniel 1:04.33 22/4 1:03.45 1
DAM Roper, Matt 1:08.84 22/3 1:08.73 2
MR Ledesma, Hugo 1:09.01 22/6 1:09.61 3
UC14 Nappi, Steve 1:10.00 22/2 1:14.44 4
PCMV Pisso, Wilman 2:00.00 22/7 1:25.07 5
YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 2:14.46 22/1 2:28.89 6
SYSM Dirden, Richard 1:06.00 22/5 NS
Age Group 40-44
Age Group 45-49
Age Group 50-54
Age Group 55-59
Age Group 60-64
Age Group 65-69
Age Group 70-74
Age Group 75-79
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
TOC Van Horn, William 1:33.25 3/4 1:36.42 1
OAK Liepner, Michael 1:52.71 3/5 1:48.97 2
SFTL Gorwitz, Nahum 2:43.62 3/2 2:36.02 3
FACT Kung, Luke 2:14.91 3/6 2:55.52 4
PMS Arguedas Falconi, Italo 2:45.90 3/7 NS
SDSM Coles, Bill 1:55.62 4/3 NS
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
O*H* Oyakawa, Yoshi 1:35.00 2/4 1:42.20 1
FACT Coulter, Robert 1:57.44 2/5 2:01.49 2
TERR Alva, Julio 2:02.13 2/3 2:02.62 3
FACT Ralph, Gordon 2:16.19 2/2 2:12.52 4
MOST Raiborn, Louis 2:53.00 2/1 2:27.26 5
ANV Rodriguez, Jorge 2:40.00 2/7 2:43.36 6
FMM Weatherbee, Charles 2:06.37 2/6 NS
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
GNU Biedermann, Anton 2:10.00 1/4 2:16.13 1
FACT Cornell, John 2:22.00 1/5 2:39.51 2
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home