2017 Arizona Masters Long Course State Champs

Event Results

Event 14 Mixed 100 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FORD DeBerry, Tyler 30-34 54.65 4/4 54.70 1 20
SDM Kirkpatrick, Adrian 25-29 56.20 4/5 55.53 1 20
MMAC Nichols, Kory 40-44 1:02.13 4/6 1:01.60 1 20
FAST Harrigan, Kelly 30-34 NT 1/2 1:02.05 1 20
FORD Mozdzen, Matthew 25-29 1:06.00 3/4 1:02.17 2 17
SDM Valle, Marc 40-44 58.20 4/3 1:03.12 2 17
YWSF Thompson, Jahi 35-39 1:07.33 3/3 1:03.86 1 20
FORD Mozdzen, Michelle 30-34 1:04.51 4/1 1:05.11 2 17
GCUC Phung, Jeremy 18-24 1:05.40 4/8 1:05.13 1 20
YWSF Townsend, Claire 25-29 1:03.91 4/2 1:08.06 1 20
FAST Crocchi, Heather 30-34 1:14.00 3/7 1:12.62 3 16
PSCM Mullins, Elizabeth 35-39 1:25.00 2/7 1:14.06 1 20
PSCM Kishi, Glen 55-59 1:20.00 2/4 1:17.80 1 20
UC48 Yee, Allison 25-29 1:25.00 2/1 1:18.76 2 17
FORD Everett, Douglas 50-54 1:19.00 3/8 1:20.99 1 20
MMAC Kurtz, Helen 55-59 1:17.19 3/1 1:21.01 1 20
MMAC Whitmeyer, Sandra 55-59 1:20.00 2/5 1:22.04 2 17
YWSF Johnson, Meaghan 25-29 1:22.65 2/3 1:22.65 3 16
YWSF Delgadillo, Aracely 25-29 1:25.22 2/8 1:23.29 4 15
UC17 Scheidt, Jonathan 70-74 1:25.00 2/2 1:23.47 1 20
ARIZ Esch, Douglas 50-54 1:30.99 1/3 1:25.24 2 17
FORD Bailey, Hop 70-74 1:24.00 2/6 1:26.68 2 17
FORD Rupert, Peggy 55-59 1:30.00 1/5 1:32.49 3 16
SDM Hofmann, Jean 60-64 1:28.29 1/4 1:32.98 1 20
YWSF Szymonik, Alicia 45-49 NT 1/1 1:37.29 1 20
FORD Renno, Kathy 65-69 1:40.52 1/7 1:44.42 1 20
YWSF Krainik, Anthony 55-59 1:40.00 1/6 2:08.91 2 17
ARIZ Hagen, Dean 55-59 1:04.18 4/7 DQ 0
FORD Gillies, Judy 65-69 1:40.18 1/8 NS 0
PRES Modjeska, Mark 60-64 1:13.00 3/2 NS 0
FAST Oliver, Mark 60-64 1:12.22 3/6 NS 0
MMAC Smith, Paul 55-59 1:07.00 3/5 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home