SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Arizona Masters Long Course State Champs

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Mixed 400 M Free


Age Group 25-29 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YWSF Townsend, Claire 5:15.00 3/7 5:31.11 1 20
Age Group 25-29 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDM Kirkpatrick, Adrian 4:18.00 3/4 4:26.63 1 20
Age Group 30-34 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS Holman, Sara 4:49.58 3/6 4:52.61 1 20
UC48 Thompson, Emily 6:58.00 1/4 6:29.22 2 17
Age Group 30-34 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NMMS Egnaczak, Luke 5:08.35 3/2 NS 0
Age Group 35-39 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YWSF Thompson, Jahi 5:50.00 2/3 5:28.61 1 20
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YWSF Johnson, Kent 5:16.11 3/1 5:22.11 1 20
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC48 Dickson, Kurt 4:41.45 3/3 4:27.30 1 20
FORD Utsch, Jeffrey 4:38.65 3/5 4:52.24 2 17
ARIZ Esch, Douglas 6:57.34 2/8 6:45.29 3 16
FORD Blanchard, Douglas 7:08.00 1/3 7:17.94 4 15
Age Group 55-59 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MMAC Whitmeyer, Sandra 5:30.00 3/8 5:59.68 1 20
MMAC Kurtz, Helen 7:12.10 1/6 6:30.77 2 17
FORD Rupert, Peggy 7:00.00 1/5 6:50.03 3 16
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSCM Kishi, Glen 8:30.00 1/8 6:17.23 1 20
Age Group 60-64 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDM Hofmann, Jean 6:33.24 2/7 7:08.82 1 20
Age Group 60-64 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MMAC Cahoon, Bradley 5:45.24 2/5 5:45.33 1 20
SCS Shaw, William 6:45.00 2/1 6:39.55 2 17
PRES Modjeska, Mark 6:00.00 2/6 NS 0
FAST Oliver, Mark 5:39.89 2/4 NS 0
Age Group 65-69 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MMAC Menard, Joanne 6:19.00 2/2 6:31.06 1 20
Age Group 65-69 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FORD Millstone, Joseph 8:00.00 1/1 6:44.01 1 20
Age Group 70-74 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FORD Bailey, Hop 8:00.00 1/7 6:36.80 1 20
Age Group 75-79 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SBM Hildreth, Gene 7:50.00 1/2 8:36.67 1 20
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home