SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2017 Arizona Masters Long Course State Champs

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Mixed 50 M Fly


Age Group 18-24 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YWSF Detka, Michelle 31.10 4/7 29.16 1 20
Age Group 18-24 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GCUC Phung, Jeremy 37.13 2/4 33.66 1 20
Age Group 25-29 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YWSF Delgadillo, Aracely 50.00 2/8 42.46 1 20
YWSF Johnson, Meaghan 1:05.00 1/5 43.13 2 17
Age Group 25-29 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDM Kirkpatrick, Adrian 28.83 4/3 27.96 1 20
FORD Mozdzen, Matthew 34.00 3/6 29.18 2 17
Age Group 30-34 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MMAC Urbatchka, Lindsey 33.50 3/3 30.17 1 20
FORD Mozdzen, Michelle 31.29 4/1 30.78 2 17
UC48 Thompson, Emily 40.01 2/6 37.41 3 16
Age Group 30-34 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NMMS Egnaczak, Luke 28.12 4/4 28.84 1 20
Age Group 35-39 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSCM Inada, Noriko 31.00 4/2 28.18 1 20
PSCM Mullins, Elizabeth 45.00 2/7 37.66 2 17
Age Group 35-39 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC48 Lesko, John 35.75 3/1 38.16 1 20
Age Group 40-44 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MMAC Nichols, Kory 30.63 4/6 30.64 1 20
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
YWSF Schreiber, Tim 32.35 3/4 31.06 1 20
YWSF Johnson, Kent 35.07 3/2 32.95 2 17
UC48 Misselt, Karl 37.00 3/8 34.42 3 16
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Esch, Douglas 47.15 2/1 39.78 1 20
Age Group 55-59 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MMAC Mullaney, Amy 43.50 2/2 39.52 1 20
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDM Richardson, Terry NT 1/7 32.25 1 20
YWSF Vargas, Daniel 32.00 4/8 32.43 2 17
MMAC Smith, Paul 28.50 4/5 NS 0
Age Group 60-64 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FORD Emerson, Gary 38.00 2/5 31.60 1 20
MMAC Cahoon, Bradley 35.51 3/7 36.39 2 17
PRES Modjeska, Mark 32.62 3/5 NS 0
Age Group 65-69 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MMAC Menard, Joanne 39.50 2/3 41.00 1 20
Age Group 70-74 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SBM Weinberg, Wendy 51.97 1/4 1:00.50 1 20
Age Group 75-79 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SBM Hildreth, Gene 1:05.00 1/3 56.68 1 20
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home