SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Snohomish Aquatics Masters Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 8 Mixed 100 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
UC36 Perry, Maxwell 35-39 51.43 8/4 51.57 1
NEO Dotson, Bradley 30-34 54.00 8/2 52.26 1
SAM Stedman, Scott 25-29 55.00 8/1 52.92 1
UNA Kays, David 50-54 54.00 8/5 53.90 1
WWUS Atwood, Justin 18-24 51.26 8/3 54.36 1
UC45 Dickey, John 25-29 56.50 7/3 56.31 2
PSM Westhusing, Thad 50-54 56.56 7/4 57.11 2
MUKY Smith, Eric 40-44 56.01 8/6 58.40 1
DBST Cavit, Patrick 30-34 1:10.00 4/4 59.17 2
TACM Hansen, Kenneth 50-54 1:01.44 6/4 59.75 3
SAM Weed, Kevin 50-54 1:00.00 7/6 59.90 4
SAM Durban, Lars 60-64 1:02.00 6/5 1:01.43 1
TWIM Regan Koppelberger, Tammy 45-49 1:06.40 5/1 1:01.86 1
TWIM Hohmann, Benjamin 35-39 59.59 7/5 1:02.62 2
BAM Reimer, Shelley 45-49 1:01.76 6/2 1:03.22 2
HMST Boar, Jessica 18-24 56.89 7/2 1:04.11 1
BWAQ Durban, Eric 60-64 1:04.00 6/1 1:04.56 2
SWYM Bailey, Dan 60-64 1:04.17 6/6 1:05.40 3
TACM York, Sandi 40-44 1:05.01 5/4 1:05.41 1
TWIM Fritschen, Tom 60-64 1:05.23 5/2 1:05.64 4
NEO Lippold, Mary 60-64 1:07.52 5/6 1:07.26 1
NEO Bertrand, Angela 25-29 1:15.00 3/4 1:07.64 1
BAM Stretch, James 65-69 1:10.00 4/3 1:07.72 1
SAM Brown, Samantha 40-44 1:12.00 4/5 1:09.12 2
BWAQ Kim, Nellis 45-49 NT 1/1 1:09.14 3
NEO Clauson, Fiona 50-54 1:12.00 4/2 1:09.77 1
SAM Brown, Stephen 45-49 1:12.00 4/1 1:09.81 1
TACM Hansen, David 55-59 1:12.00 4/6 1:09.89 1
SAM Bolerjack, Wanda 60-64 1:25.00 2/3 1:12.20 2
SAM Gates, Michael 50-54 1:15.00 3/2 1:12.71 5
MIR Zilz, Lenny 65-69 1:13.29 3/3 1:15.38 2
SAM Pokorny, Kathleen 45-49 1:22.00 3/5 1:18.38 4
UC36 Daniels, Avery 18-24 NT 1/6 1:18.58 2
UC36 Daniels, Avery 18-24 NT 1/6 1:18.58 2
UNA Bell, Willie 45-49 1:36.00 2/6 1:20.52 2
NEO Hope, Carolyn 45-49 1:25.00 3/6 1:20.59 5
SAM McDaniel, Kathy 65-69 1:30.00 2/5 1:21.95 1
SAM Quistorf, Renee 50-54 1:25.00 2/4 1:22.14 2
LWM Underbrink, Mary 55-59 1:22.30 3/1 1:26.78 1
SVMS Ness, Kerry 45-49 1:31.00 2/1 1:27.64 3
SVMS Flickner, Mark 45-49 1:27.32 2/2 1:31.15 4
SAM Jones, Lynn 30-34 2:00.00 1/4 1:34.66 1
NEO Gates, Sandy 70-74 2:10.00 1/2 1:51.87 1
NEO Rabitz, Miriam 60-64 NT 1/5 2:47.96 3
UNA Hatton, Craig 50-54 1:01.41 6/3 DQ
TWIM Guillen, Brian 40-44 59.90 7/1 NS
UC36 Havens, Melissa 40-44 1:05.67 5/5 NS
SAM Polidori, Wendy 45-49 1:05.00 5/3 NS
ORCA Waterbury, Chip 60-64 1:42.17 1/3 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home