SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Masters Swimming Australia National Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4 Mixed 100 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
VPP Thompson, Mark 45-49 54.83 52/4 55.51 1
WRK Hughes, Stephen 35-39 57.57 52/2 55.80 1
WMH Moreno, Anwar 35-39 56.00 52/3 57.27 2
VPP Schultz, Darius 25-29 56.00 52/5 57.38 1
VPP Cronk, Stephen 35-39 57.50 52/6 57.60 3
WOP Sobkowiak, John 40-44 59.25 51/2 57.64 1
QUQ Woods, Brett 55-59 57.99 52/7 57.74 1
WFR Morton, Michael 25-29 58.60 51/5 57.84 2
QBR Kain, Michael 35-39 58.13 51/4 58.18 4
VPP Winton, Steven 40-44 59.59 51/8 58.27 2
QLT McKaig, John 45-49 59.95 50/5 59.14 2
VPP Davidson, Koe 35-39 1:00.00 50/6 59.16 5
VGS Sendecky, Mark 35-39 1:00.00 50/1 59.30 6
WRV Koprowski, Adam 35-39 59.80 50/4 59.34 7
SAO Preiss, Mark 45-49 59.45 51/7 59.60 3
WCM Cousins, Michael 18-24 59.00 51/3 1:00.02 1
WSM Kwok, Chi To 30-34 1:00.00 50/8 1:00.25 1
TLC Brook, Ashley 35-39 1:00.40 49/3 1:00.42 8
NBT Forrester, Kurt 25-29 1:00.25 49/5 1:00.67 3
WWC Lawrenson, Kieren 40-44 59.00 51/6 1:00.82 3
NBT Dorrington, Andrew 35-39 1:03.00 48/1 1:00.85 9
VPP Hann, David 30-34 1:00.67 49/6 1:00.89 2
NSP Watson, James 40-44 1:00.00 50/3 1:00.91 4
VPP Patrick, Todd 35-39 1:05.00 46/1 1:00.96 10
QUQ Saxby, Caroline 35-39 1:01.16 49/2 1:01.60 1
QMM Belmar, Roger 50-54 1:02.00 49/1 1:01.61 1
NVL Henry, Talbot 40-44 59.50 51/1 1:01.94 5
NWO Loader, David 35-39 1:03.00 48/8 1:02.09 11
VPP Davidson, Brett 50-54 1:02.48 48/6 1:02.18 2
VMH Carp, Michael 45-49 1:01.50 49/7 1:02.24 4
WRV Eyre, Damien 45-49 1:00.00 49/4 1:02.30 5
WSG O'Keeffe, Philip 40-44 1:00.00 50/2 1:02.59 6
WRK Burdekin, Craig 40-44 1:04.00 47/3 1:02.71 7
NCH Edwards, Paul 50-54 1:03.00 48/7 1:03.00 3
WSU Buddle, Hamish 40-44 1:15.00 34/7 1:03.44 8
VPP Bucknell, Jennie 50-54 1:06.00 44/3 1:03.47 1
WCM Dunne, Anthony 55-59 1:04.00 47/6 1:03.59 2
WAM Johnson, Andrew 45-49 1:03.00 47/4 1:03.74 6
WFR Diffey, Simon 45-49 1:06.00 44/4 1:03.77 7
QMM Rayward, Cathryn 40-44 1:04.00 47/2 1:03.92 1
WPC Levin, Malcolm 55-59 1:02.94 48/2 1:03.95 3
WCM Poll, Nathan 30-34 1:10.00 41/8 1:03.98 3
VGS Webb, Kodie 40-44 1:03.50 47/5 1:04.02 9
WRV Murphy, Lee 35-39 1:02.00 48/5 1:04.03 12
NRY Eaves, Nathan 30-34 1:02.00 48/4 1:04.18 4
QSM Gibson, Peter 40-44 1:05.00 46/2 1:04.22 10
VYR Nicholls, Cindy 40-44 1:06.11 44/2 1:04.26 2
QAC Melrose, Andrew 25-29 1:20.00 30/2 1:04.38 4
VBC Haggag, Sherif 30-34 58.00 52/8 1:04.41 5
VMV Huggins, Mark 55-59 1:06.00 44/5 1:04.66 4
WWC Gittings, Mike 55-59 1:09.00 41/4 1:04.76 5
VPP Scott, Ian 25-29 1:07.00 43/3 1:04.98 5
VMV Rattigan, Luke 45-49 1:06.79 44/1 1:05.03 8
WCM de Boer, Bastiaan 55-59 1:07.00 43/6 1:05.05 6
QRC Tweedy, John 50-54 1:04.50 47/8 1:05.29 4
WMH Rollin-Busby, Jennifer 35-39 1:07.00 43/4 1:05.30 2
WMH Wiland, Lindsay 55-59 1:04.00 47/7 1:05.45 7
WCM Brackstone, Kristy 35-39 1:04.84 46/5 1:05.54 3
SHB Simpson, Grant 60-64 1:06.00 45/7 1:05.62 1
NSA Massaar, Ronald 55-59 1:06.00 45/8 1:05.81 8
WPC Wilkins, Siobhan 25-29 1:05.10 46/8 1:05.81 1
NMR Sakurovs, Alison 30-34 1:04.52 46/4 1:05.85 1
CDW Russell, Dane 35-39 1:20.00 30/7 1:06.02 13
NBT Brown, Stephen 55-59 1:06.00 45/6 1:06.11 9
WSH Howie, Paul 30-34 1:10.00 40/6 1:06.19 6
VPP Humphrey, Jacinta 25-29 1:06.50 44/7 1:06.54 2
WRK van der Wel, Ingrid 40-44 1:07.50 43/8 1:06.57 3
WRV Scorer, Bruce 35-39 1:05.90 45/5 1:06.71 14
NTN Watkins, Troy 50-54 1:05.00 46/7 1:06.81 5
NBT Knickerbocker, Audrey 25-29 1:08.00 42/6 1:07.27 3
NGN Haureliuk, Lisa 35-39 1:10.60 39/3 1:07.29 4
VPP Cutting, Jessica 35-39 1:12.50 37/8 1:07.49 5
WBM Harper, Alana 35-39 1:08.76 42/7 1:07.50 6
NRY Andrews, Kathy 45-49 1:08.00 42/3 1:07.51 1
WCM Benney, David 50-54 1:09.00 42/8 1:07.52 6
WCM Croft, Graham 70-74 1:06.00 45/1 1:07.52 1
NBT Grainger, Annemaree 45-49 1:15.00 35/8 1:07.67 2
WPC Taylor, Natalie 35-39 1:07.50 43/1 1:07.73 7
VMV Kerr, Nicky 40-44 1:13.00 36/7 1:08.00 4
WSF Anderson, Katya 25-29 1:10.00 40/7 1:08.11 4
NMR Johnston, Peter 35-39 1:10.49 39/5 1:08.20 15
QSM Pirie, Nicholas 30-34 1:06.00 45/2 1:08.21 7
SAT White, Paul 55-59 1:07.00 43/5 1:08.41 10
SMR Young, Ian 65-69 1:06.90 44/8 1:08.43 1
QNA Kee, Ross 65-69 1:08.30 42/2 1:08.50 2
WCM Dobrzanski, Tomasz 40-44 1:10.75 39/2 1:08.51 11
WMV Anderson, Stuart 30-34 1:09.00 41/3 1:08.86 8
SHB Sutcliffe, Joanne 55-59 1:10.00 40/3 1:09.65 1
TLC Lyons, Sarah 25-29 1:10.69 39/6 1:09.75 5
SAM Muller, Rebecca 18-24 1:09.09 41/2 1:09.76 1
VPP Fraser, Jackie 18-24 1:09.00 41/6 1:09.89 2
QRT Jackson, Kevin 65-69 1:07.45 43/7 1:09.89 3
WMH Viljoen, Tessa 18-24 1:05.77 45/4 1:09.89 2
VPP Sable, Nathan 50-54 1:09.00 41/5 1:09.92 7
WCM Chua, Beng Hooi 40-44 1:10.00 40/5 1:10.10 12
NSA Poot, Michael 50-54 1:11.00 39/1 1:10.17 8
VMV Tucker, Gerry 65-69 1:11.48 38/3 1:10.24 4
WCM Corsbie, Nicola 55-59 1:10.24 39/4 1:10.25 2
WRK Young, Bridget 50-54 1:10.00 40/8 1:10.35 2
NWG Taylor, Thomas 65-69 1:10.00 40/4 1:10.82 5
NPN de Lorenzo, Stephen 60-64 1:08.97 42/1 1:10.83 2
TAC Tyrell, Philip 65-69 1:08.00 42/5 1:10.91 6
VPP Walsh, Nicole 25-29 1:07.00 43/2 1:10.91 6
WCM Kitto, Annie 45-49 1:12.00 38/1 1:11.06 3
NTN Makin, Caroline 50-54 1:12.00 38/7 1:11.38 3
WCM Tait, Brigid 55-59 1:13.00 36/3 1:11.47 3
QMM Teece, Vanessa 50-54 1:12.00 37/1 1:11.51 4
QSM Sng, Elaine 60-64 1:13.00 36/1 1:11.69 1
WAB Smith, Simon 60-64 1:25.00 25/3 1:11.77 3
VPP Versteegen, Rachel 50-54 1:12.00 37/7 1:11.85 5
VMV Spurling, Danielle 50-54 1:08.00 42/4 1:11.87 6
WFR Galsworthy, Sari 45-49 1:11.00 38/4 1:12.02 4
WSH Mansell, Elissa 40-44 1:10.00 40/1 1:12.17 5
WCM Hickling, Siobhan 45-49 1:14.00 35/3 1:12.27 5
NSP Roche, Heidi 45-49 1:11.00 39/7 1:12.33 6
VMV McNeil, Andrea 55-59 1:14.00 35/4 1:12.36 4
WWC Potts, Geoff 60-64 1:20.00 30/1 1:12.41 4
VVM Giles, Paula 60-64 1:18.00 32/5 1:12.59 2
SAT McCormack, Simon 50-54 1:10.00 41/1 1:12.75 9
VMV Briggs, Daphne 55-59 1:14.00 35/6 1:13.04 5
WCM Nesci, Elena 40-44 1:11.00 39/8 1:13.24 6
NWG Whyte, Gordon 65-69 1:12.00 37/6 1:13.26 7
WAB Cannon, Marcelle 45-49 1:18.00 32/6 1:13.31 7
WCM Hahne, Dorothee 30-34 1:12.00 38/8 1:13.35 2
NMT Potter, Lesley 50-54 1:13.00 36/6 1:13.36 7
WCM Bird, Suzanne 55-59 1:15.00 35/1 1:13.47 6
WRV Porter, John 65-69 1:12.00 36/2 1:13.54 8
NML Ludgate, Helen 45-49 1:12.95 36/4 1:14.17 8
NBT Rogers, Sandra 50-54 1:16.14 33/2 1:14.30 8
WSF Arrow, Alistair 18-24 1:20.00 29/4 1:14.42 2
NRY Lewin, Greg 50-54 1:15.00 34/4 1:14.47 10
WBM Jaeckel, Jeffrey 40-44 1:15.00 34/6 1:14.50 13
NBT Gorham, Connie 25-29 1:18.00 32/1 1:14.57 7
WOP Trenaman, Rachel 45-49 1:20.00 30/8 1:14.58 9
VMV Burt, Tony 45-49 1:13.00 36/5 1:14.70 9
NBT Calizaya, Daniel 30-34 1:16.00 33/3 1:14.70 9
QNA Bott, Greg 60-64 1:14.00 35/5 1:14.73 5
NBT Wong, Emily 25-29 1:15.60 33/4 1:14.78 8
TLC Brown, Christine 60-64 1:15.03 34/1 1:14.79 3
QGA Keogh, Rachael 40-44 1:14.13 35/2 1:14.82 7
WPC McCarthy, Aine 30-34 1:20.00 29/3 1:14.84 3
WAM O'Sheehan, Tania 35-39 1:25.00 25/7 1:14.95 8
QRT Candler, Karen 55-59 1:12.00 37/3 1:15.07 7
WKA Scarborough, David 55-59 1:11.39 38/5 1:15.11 11
VMV Taylor, Donald 65-69 1:18.00 32/2 1:15.11 9
WCM Parsons, Eleanor 60-64 1:15.00 35/7 1:15.27 4
WCM Tetley, Megan 50-54 1:19.00 31/1 1:15.42 9
WSF Broadway, Dylan 18-24 1:19.00 31/2 1:15.43 3
SAT Beames, Melissa 30-34 1:20.00 30/3 1:15.47 4
WSH Ezard, Ashleigh 18-24 1:20.00 29/6 1:15.74 4
WKA McInerney, Kate 30-34 1:16.43 33/7 1:15.82 5
WRK Savin, Cherie 35-39 1:15.00 34/5 1:15.85 9
VDC Clarke, Rod 70-74 1:20.50 28/5 1:15.89 2
WPC O'Brien, Lizzie 30-34 1:22.00 27/6 1:16.00 6
WWC Trotter, Rory 60-64 1:30.06 20/7 1:16.01 6
SMR Carthew, Stephen 70-74 1:10.00 40/2 1:16.31 3
CDW Gibson, Paul 65-69 1:14.00 36/8 1:16.49 10
QAC Cox, Kylie 40-44 1:19.50 31/8 1:16.50 8
WWC Hirsch, Adrian 40-44 1:12.00 37/4 1:16.65 14
WSH Jemerson, Sarah 40-44 1:20.77 28/3 1:16.80 9
WOP Hofer, Joshua 45-49 1:16.12 33/6 1:16.90 10
WBM Haines, Teagyn 25-29 1:17.00 33/8 1:17.21 9
VPP Richards, John 75-79 1:18.00 31/5 1:17.25 1
WML Crossley, Philippa 35-39 1:22.00 27/5 1:17.35 10
NBT Andrews, Leonie 30-34 1:18.00 31/4 1:17.52 7
TAC Forman, Tony 70-74 1:20.19 29/8 1:17.71 4
WSH David, Jean-Anne 50-54 1:20.24 28/4 1:17.74 10
WCM Hughes, Richard 55-59 1:17.33 32/4 1:18.38 12
NBT Blamires, Megan 45-49 1:18.00 32/7 1:18.63 10
WCM Swire-Thompson, Susan 60-64 1:18.00 32/8 1:18.66 5
NCT McLeod, Russell 65-69 1:21.00 28/7 1:18.75 11
NRY Leech, Susan 55-59 1:22.00 27/4 1:18.90 8
VMV Newstead, Sharon 50-54 1:18.02 31/3 1:19.17 11
QWY Grunwald, Annika 35-39 1:23.00 27/1 1:19.28 11
WCR Davies, David 70-74 1:19.00 31/7 1:19.51 5
WCM Burton, Patricia 45-49 1:18.00 32/3 1:19.64 11
WIW Dolgoy, Susan 55-59 1:30.24 20/1 1:19.70 9
QHM Imura, Kota 65-69 1:25.00 26/8 1:19.70 12
WCM Paul, Victor 70-74 1:22.00 27/3 1:19.80 6
WCM Glennie, Petra 45-49 1:22.00 27/7 1:20.48 12
SMR Wareing, Deborah 60-64 1:18.15 31/6 1:20.51 6
NCT Haddad, Suzie 30-34 1:21.89 28/8 1:20.59 8
WAB Hearle, Bethwyn 50-54 1:45.00 12/2 1:20.95 12
NWO Bolton, Janet 60-64 1:21.00 28/6 1:21.49 7
WML Sorensen, Kate 45-49 1:40.00 15/1 1:21.51 13
WOP Morris, Jeff 55-59 1:32.00 19/6 1:21.77 13
SAT Beames, Phillip 60-64 1:20.00 29/1 1:21.91 7
SHB Chambers, Cheryl 55-59 1:25.00 25/1 1:21.93 10
WBB O'Connor, Julie 55-59 1:20.00 29/7 1:22.03 11
WMV Ware, Claire 45-49 1:20.00 29/2 1:22.53 14
WAM Croft, Charles 65-69 1:21.00 28/2 1:22.65 13
QTA Bennett, Katrina 40-44 1:21.62 28/1 1:22.71 10
WCM Johnson, Richard 55-59 1:30.00 21/2 1:22.71 14
VMV Boekel, Sue 60-64 1:24.08 26/3 1:22.83 8
NRY McCrindell, Andrew 55-59 1:30.00 20/2 1:22.92 15
WOP Raynes, Steve 50-54 1:20.00 30/4 1:23.09 11
WPC Gardiner, Jackie 40-44 1:20.00 30/5 1:23.49 11
NBR Cutler, Joy 65-69 1:25.00 26/1 1:23.77 1
NRY Black, Stephen 60-64 1:23.00 27/8 1:23.96 8
QBB Green, George 75-79 1:23.23 26/4 1:24.46 2
WBB Tayler, Gordon 65-69 1:22.00 27/2 1:24.51 14
WCM McCormack, Andrew 45-49 1:25.00 25/6 1:24.58 11
NSA Sheean, Peter 70-74 1:28.00 23/6 1:24.59 7
VMV Cocks, John 80-84 1:26.00 24/3 1:24.68 1
WKA Ball, Tony 55-59 1:25.97 24/4 1:24.79 16
NRY Burgess, Alan 65-69 1:35.00 17/5 1:24.87 15
NRY Morgan, Heather 70-74 1:25.00 25/5 1:24.94 1
QSM Kingma, Wendy 55-59 1:25.00 26/7 1:25.19 12
WBS Kelly, Darryl 65-69 1:28.00 23/2 1:25.24 16
QSM Marcello, Traudi 60-64 1:27.00 23/4 1:26.04 9
WCM Hawson, Pip 55-59 1:25.00 26/2 1:26.23 13
WSH Wheeler, Sophie 18-24 1:20.00 30/6 1:26.36 5
NMT Horsburgh, Louise 40-44 1:28.90 22/4 1:26.51 12
WSF Goldswain, Andrew 45-49 1:30.00 20/4 1:26.56 12
WWC Bell, Elise 30-34 1:40.00 15/2 1:27.13 9
WGT Lawrence, Geoffrey 65-69 1:29.50 22/3 1:27.26 17
WSF Patterson, Nicole 35-39 1:28.00 23/3 1:27.37 12
WSH Arblaster, Hazel 45-49 1:30.00 21/7 1:27.60 15
NOF Kirkbride, Robert 75-79 1:33.00 18/6 1:27.72 3
NPM Mortlock, Gregory 65-69 1:35.35 17/7 1:27.74 18
VPP Montague, Rosa 70-74 1:25.00 26/6 1:28.17 2
QBR Davis, Michael 70-74 1:26.00 24/5 1:28.28 8
WOP Griffiths, Delise 65-69 1:30.00 21/1 1:28.87 2
VMV Nichol, Janet 55-59 1:40.00 15/6 1:29.34 14
WSU Barnard, Craig 55-59 1:35.00 18/1 1:29.37 17
WCM Cara-Southey, Mia 30-34 1:36.41 16/4 1:29.39 10
WAM Falconer, Fettes 70-74 1:29.00 22/5 1:29.39 9
WCR Holman, Vanessa 70-74 1:45.00 13/2 1:29.40 3
CDW Moore, Patricia 65-69 1:35.00 17/4 1:29.94 3
QNA Hogg, Linda 55-59 1:30.00 21/4 1:30.00 15
WCM Anthony, Vivienne 55-59 1:28.50 23/8 1:30.13 16
WSF Burt, James 18-24 1:28.00 23/7 1:30.19 4
WRV Pow, Graeme 65-69 1:30.00 21/5 1:30.19 19
WSS Anderson, Marlene 50-54 1:47.23 11/5 1:30.27 13
THB Daft, Katherine 55-59 1:42.00 14/2 1:30.29 17
TDP Watkinson, Marcia 60-64 1:35.00 18/8 1:30.34 10
WMH Isbister, William 60-64 1:27.83 23/5 1:30.45 9
WSF Curry, Nathan 30-34 1:30.00 20/3 1:30.48 10
NMR Johnston, Ian 65-69 1:34.00 18/2 1:30.53 20
TDP Hales, Greg 65-69 1:40.00 14/3 1:30.75 21
WGT Osborn, Michael 60-64 1:29.50 22/2 1:30.94 10
WSH Casotti, Jen 40-44 1:39.28 15/3 1:30.98 13
WCM Smith, Robyn 65-69 1:27.00 24/8 1:31.06 4
WFR Koski, Diana 60-64 1:32.29 18/4 1:31.07 11
NSA Poot, Stephen 50-54 1:31.20 19/4 1:31.20 12
VMV Baker, Patricia 70-74 1:30.00 20/5 1:31.65 4
VMV Schofield, Nolene 60-64 1:30.64 20/8 1:31.67 12
NSA Stanford, Colin 80-84 1:32.00 19/2 1:31.68 2
WAM Sanders, Jeffrey 60-64 1:31.27 19/5 1:31.93 11
WRV Williams, Sabrina 35-39 1:26.38 24/1 1:32.23 13
NBR McRae, Julie 60-64 2:00.00 6/8 1:32.45 13
WSH den Boer, Kerry 60-64 1:38.00 16/1 1:32.79 14
WMH Williams, Gerda 75-79 1:36.00 17/1 1:33.26 1
WSU Gray, Stuart 75-79 1:30.00 21/8 1:33.28 4
NMA Green, Rozanne 55-59 1:32.00 19/7 1:33.78 18
WCM Hodby, David 75-79 1:45.00 13/7 1:33.78 5
QNA Shields, Jacky 60-64 1:36.00 17/8 1:33.85 15
QNA Croft, Jan 75-79 1:32.30 18/5 1:33.89 2
WMH Hoskins, Donna 45-49 1:35.00 17/6 1:34.39 16
WSH Wheeler, Jane 55-59 1:30.00 21/6 1:34.58 19
WGT Smith, Stephen 65-69 1:29.50 22/6 1:34.72 22
NBT Dorrington, Robert 70-74 1:33.00 18/3 1:34.99 10
CDW Hogarth, Fiona 50-54 1:35.10 17/2 1:35.05 14
NNC Robertson, Carolyn 60-64 1:37.84 16/6 1:35.09 16
WOP Southwood, Gloria 65-69 1:38.00 16/7 1:35.22 5
QGA Smith, Craig 60-64 1:35.00 17/3 1:35.27 12
NBT Rust, Chris 60-64 1:45.00 13/3 1:35.30 13
WCM Wainstein, Trevor 65-69 1:34.00 18/7 1:35.89 23
VNL Kirton, Jan 65-69 1:45.00 12/6 1:36.10 6
WSH Mutch, Sandra 60-64 1:25.00 25/8 1:36.52 17
QBR Ernst, Andree 65-69 3:20.00 1/8 1:36.56 7
WSM Johnson, Jeannie 70-74 1:32.00 19/3 1:36.60 5
WML Dell, Aithne 25-29 1:55.00 9/6 1:36.74 10
WOP Bird, Helen 80-84 1:45.00 12/4 1:36.78 1
WOP Dembo, Irene 70-74 1:39.00 15/4 1:36.85 6
VDC Templeton, Ewen 70-74 1:43.00 14/8 1:37.14 11
WGT Lawrie, Alan 65-69 1:50.00 10/3 1:37.21 24
WIW Riley, Pamela 45-49 2:40.00 2/2 1:37.84 17
WSF Neville, Stephanie 18-24 1:44.00 14/1 1:38.01 6
VGL Lidstone, John 75-79 1:40.00 14/5 1:38.21 6
NTN Watkins, Ron 75-79 1:40.00 14/4 1:38.31 7
CDW Woodworth, Jill 55-59 1:38.00 16/2 1:38.72 20
WRV Taylor, Eric 75-79 1:45.00 12/7 1:38.76 8
VCS Gooey, Janette 65-69 1:44.15 13/4 1:38.98 8
WSM Riddle, Peter 45-49 2:00.00 7/5 1:39.13 13
VPP Egan-Davidson, Yvonne 50-54 1:40.00 15/8 1:39.20 15
WBB Knoll, Kathryn 50-54 2:10.00 5/4 1:39.75 16
TLC McHenry, Diana 60-64 1:30.00 22/8 1:39.76 18
WCM Chong, Peter 75-79 1:30.00 20/6 1:39.81 9
WOP Chau, Anson 40-44 1:50.00 10/2 1:40.05 14
WMV Williams, Andrea 65-69 1:32.20 19/8 1:40.34 9
QAC Butler, David 55-59 1:38.00 16/8 1:41.29 18
VMV Galvin, Patrick 85-89 1:45.00 12/1 1:41.29 1
WSU Lyster, Peter 75-79 1:37.00 16/5 1:41.46 10
WSU Lynch Calnan, Ann-Maree 60-64 1:32.16 19/1 1:41.47 19
NBT Wilton, Steven 60-64 1:30.00 22/1 1:41.50 14
WMV Brady, Brian 65-69 1:40.00 15/7 1:42.85 25
WBM Jaeckel, Simone 30-34 2:00.00 7/1 1:43.60 11
WOP Scott, Geoffrey 60-64 1:30.00 22/7 1:43.75 15
QHB Govers, Michelle 55-59 1:48.00 11/2 1:44.91 21
SAT Ramsay, Tubby 80-84 1:42.00 14/7 1:45.14 3
WCM Johnson, Joy 60-64 1:45.65 11/4 1:45.37 20
NTN Campbell, Donna 55-59 1:50.00 10/6 1:45.82 22
CAS Bailey, Kay 60-64 1:47.63 11/3 1:45.99 21
THB Gregory, Diane 60-64 1:45.00 13/8 1:46.40 22
NCT Risk, Lindsay 70-74 1:55.00 8/5 1:46.46 12
WGT Trimble, Kay 70-74 1:40.00 14/6 1:47.02 7
NBT Gorham, Vickey 55-59 1:48.00 11/7 1:47.15 23
VMV Simpson, Joan 70-74 1:55.00 9/3 1:47.16 8
QGS Davenport, Alison 65-69 1:52.46 10/8 1:47.37 10
WOP Green, Penny 75-79 1:45.00 12/5 1:47.44 3
NCH Jeff, Rosemary 75-79 1:55.00 9/1 1:47.91 4
SMR Carter, Terry 65-69 1:37.78 16/3 1:48.02 11
WMH Wingate, Pauline 75-79 1:54.00 9/4 1:48.49 5
WSF Saunders, Dianne 30-34 1:55.00 9/7 1:48.63 12
NBT Valentine, Jessica 30-34 1:50.00 10/4 1:49.03 13
VDC Dickey, Dorothy 85-89 1:50.00 11/1 1:49.06 1
CDW Magin, Robert 70-74 1:50.00 10/7 1:49.06 13
QAC Cox, Rosemarie 60-64 2:10.10 5/7 1:49.27 23
WSF Ballantine, Joanna 40-44 1:45.00 12/3 1:49.77 15
SMR Vowles, Judy 65-69 1:45.00 13/6 1:49.93 12
NNC Doran, Lesley 60-64 1:46.00 12/8 1:50.99 24
NBT Skulander, Annika-Lee 25-29 1:47.47 11/6 1:51.28 11
TLC Pugh, John 80-84 1:45.00 13/1 1:52.22 4
WMV Elliott, Kate 65-69 2:05.05 6/6 1:53.40 13
WML Walker, Pamela 75-79 1:58.00 8/2 1:53.56 6
QAC Bott, Julie 60-64 2:10.00 5/5 1:54.39 25
QAC Butler, Heather 60-64 1:53.00 10/1 1:54.59 26
VAJ Blair, Nina 55-59 2:00.00 7/6 1:55.34 24
WML McHugh, Pamela 65-69 2:00.00 7/7 1:55.53 14
NCN Llewellyn, Geoffrey 85-89 2:01.00 7/8 1:55.57 2
WBM Badani, Pamela 75-79 1:55.00 8/4 1:55.63 7
SHB Bertram, Neal 65-69 1:55.00 9/2 1:56.45 26
WBM Arber, Hilary 75-79 2:00.00 7/3 1:57.03 8
QMM Johnson, China 90-94 1:48.00 11/8 1:58.02 1
QSM Baker, Lawrence 70-74 1:55.00 9/8 1:58.23 14
WOP De Leo, Marina 70-74 1:58.00 8/7 1:58.83 9
VMV Trautman-Pasquini, Marla 45-49 2:08.00 6/7 1:58.86 18
WML Renner, Charles 90-94 2:10.00 5/3 1:59.13 2
WCM Elliott, Theresa 75-79 2:15.00 4/3 1:59.46 9
SAT Beames, Leanne 55-59 1:50.00 10/5 1:59.72 25
NMR Johnston, Patricia 65-69 2:02.00 6/5 1:59.96 15
WML Alguire, Lynne 60-64 2:14.15 4/4 2:01.94 27
TDP Brack, Marilyn 65-69 2:07.23 6/2 2:02.57 16
CDW Tauschke, Pauline 60-64 2:10.15 5/2 2:03.10 28
WCM Harrison, Carmen 65-69 2:25.00 3/2 2:05.23 17
WSF Nguyen, Michael 25-29 2:20.00 3/6 2:05.70 6
NPM Jopling, Margaret 80-84 2:27.00 1/1 2:06.53 2
NCR O'Brien, Norma 80-84 2:15.00 4/7 2:06.72 3
WGT Gill, Jan 80-84 2:18.00 4/1 2:07.72 4
WSF Britton, Charlotte 25-29 2:10.00 5/6 2:08.02 12
WSF Marano, Courtney 25-29 2:20.00 3/5 2:09.16 13
NBT Reinker, Sue 65-69 2:40.00 2/7 2:09.20 18
VMV Gregory, Judy 75-79 2:17.00 4/8 2:09.48 10
WAB Stanton, Tony 85-89 2:36.00 2/3 2:09.63 3
NSA Jones, Barbara 70-74 2:15.00 4/5 2:09.73 10
WSF Beckett, Mischa 35-39 2:02.00 6/4 2:10.25 14
NBT Rust, Susie 50-54 1:59.00 8/1 2:10.82 17
NWG Campbell, Graham 70-74 2:10.00 6/1 2:12.64 15
SMR Pearce, Barbara 80-84 1:59.50 7/4 2:14.47 5
QSC Martinuzzi, Joan 65-69 2:15.00 4/2 2:16.18 19
WSU Bullough, Audrey 75-79 2:20.00 3/3 2:17.21 11
WSF Robinson, Keith 18-24 1:05.00 1/2 2:17.91 5
NSA McKenzie-Hicks, Georgene 90-94 2:50.00 1/5 2:18.81 1
WSU Brown, Cas 70-74 2:14.00 5/8 2:19.14 11
WOP Heath, Mary 75-79 2:14.00 5/1 2:19.58 12
WSF Smith, Phillip 45-49 2:22.00 3/7 2:20.20 14
VFR Dennington, Lois 80-84 2:18.07 3/4 2:24.87 6
WOP Brown, Olwyn 70-74 2:45.00 2/8 2:27.87 12
WSF Silvester, Brett 35-39 2:28.00 3/1 2:32.28 16
NRY Lewin, Shirley 70-74 2:30.00 2/6 2:43.39 13
NWL Johnstone, Sue 65-69 2:50.00 1/6 2:44.16 20
WAB Hanna, Maureen 70-74 2:30.00 2/4 2:48.39 14
WSU Gray, Mary 80-84 2:56.00 1/3 3:01.57 7
NWL Montgomery, Roger 70-74 2:50.00 1/4 3:04.18 16
QMB O'Brien-Price, Patricia 65-69 2:58.16 1/7 3:09.39 21
QSC Bradley, Gay 60-64 1:26.00 24/2 DQ
WCM Williams, Jenny 75-79 2:00.00 7/2 DQ

NCH Barnfield, Anthea 60-64 1:28.02 NS NS
QNA Besser, Anne 70-74 2:15.00 NS NS
WCR Borromei, Kathie 35-39 1:15.03 NS NS
NTN Burgess, Katrina 50-54 1:13.00 NS NS
QNS Cahill, Priscilla 40-44 2:49.50 NS NS
QAL Carmichael, Dylan 30-34 1:39.20 NS NS
QRT Churchill, Meryl 55-59 1:26.00 NS NS
WCM Deuchar, William 70-74 1:26.00 NS NS
WSH Douglas, Joe 50-54 1:25.00 NS NS
NRT Finn, Jan 80-84 1:55.00 NS NS
NG Gatzwiller, Lady Eliza Linne 40-44 2:27.23 NS NS
WCM Gordon, Ian 45-49 1:00.00 NS NS
VPP Gosney, Erika 45-49 1:25.00 NS NS
NHS Henderson, Harry 65-69 1:16.00 NS NS
WCM Infante, Carol-Ann 50-54 1:17.00 NS NS
QNA Jones, Stephanie 60-64 1:15.00 NS NS
VPP Kaufmann, Kipp 35-39 58.00 NS NS
WWC Kerman, Michael 60-64 1:15.00 NS NS
WRK Kildea, Lyle 60-64 1:20.00 NS NS
VFR Kinnaird, Alice 80-84 1:59.00 NS NS
WMH Kluczniak, Todd 50-54 1:02.00 NS NS
NMA May, Brian 55-59 1:06.00 NS NS
WAB Mercer, Erica 75-79 1:55.50 NS NS
NMA Michaelson, Peter 50-54 1:02.00 NS NS
WSG Morelli, Ron 55-59 1:06.00 NS NS
WCM Muir, John 50-54 1:12.00 NS NS
WRV Neethling, Nadine 35-39 1:45.00 NS NS
WML Ravenscroft, Murray 50-54 1:10.00 NS NS
TBSS1 Rowland, Shelley 45-49 1:04.90 NS NS
WMH Seery, Des 70-74 1:24.00 NS NS
TLC Towers, John 65-69 2:02.55 NS NS
WPC Van Andel, Fred 75-79 2:30.00 NS NS
VMV Williams, Mary 70-74 1:56.00 NS NS
RK1 Wujec, Lisa 35-39 1:04.45 47/1 1:07.94
UBC Krzic, Maja 55-59 1:11.60 38/6 1:12.98
ALL Graf, Fabienne 30-34 1:11.80 38/2 1:13.45
LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 1:30.00 21/3 1:25.01
VMV Couttie, Peter 85-89 3:00.00 1/2 NS
NSA Samuels, Allan 50-54 1:05.00 NS
NSA Samuels, Peta 45-49 1:12.00 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home